Live3s Logo

Football Malta Live Scores - Live Football Malta Results

09/11 03:15
FT 
 Qormi
Pieta Hotspurs 
15/10 02:15
FT 
 Fgura United
Mqabba 
15/10 00:00
FT 
 St Georges
Lija Athletic 
12/10 02:15
FT 
 Swieqi United
Qrendi 
12/10 00:00
FT 
1 Naxxar Lions
Qormi 
28/09 00:00
FT 
 Pieta Hotspurs
Lija Athletic 
17/09 01:00
FT 
 St Georges
Qormi 1
09/11 03:15
FT 
 Sliema Wanderers FC
Hamrun Spartans 
09/11 02:00
FT 
 Valletta FC
Senglea Athletic 
09/11 01:00
FT 
 Balzan
Mosta 
05/11 02:00
FT 
1 Birkirkara FC
Gudja United 
05/11 02:00
FT 
 Birkirkara FC
Gudja United 
03/11 23:00
FT 
 Hibernians FC
Sliema Wanderers FC 
03/11 21:00
FT 
 Sirens
Valletta FC 
02/11 23:15
FT 
 Mosta
Floriana 
02/11 21:00
FT 
 Senglea Athletic
Balzan 
02/11 03:15
FT 
 Hamrun Spartans
Santa Lucia 
02/11 03:15
FT 
 Hamrun Spartans
Santa Lucia 
02/11 01:00
FT 
 Tarxien Rainbows
Gzira United 
02/11 01:00
FT 
 Tarxien Rainbows
Gzira United 
29/10 02:00
FT 
 Santa Lucia
Hibernians FC 
29/10 02:00
FT 
 Santa Lucia
Hibernians FC 
28/10 00:15
FT 
 Hamrun Spartans
Birkirkara FC 
27/10 22:00
FT 
 Balzan
Sirens 
26/10 23:15
FT 
 Valletta FC
Tarxien Rainbows 
26/10 21:00
FT 
 Gzira United
Gudja United 
26/10 02:15
FT 
 Sliema Wanderers FC
Mosta 
26/10 00:00
FT 
 Floriana
Senglea Athletic 1
26/10 00:00
FT 
 Floriana
Senglea Athletic 
22/10 01:00
FT 
 Hibernians FC
Hamrun Spartans 
22/10 01:00
FT 
 Hibernians FC
Hamrun Spartans 
20/10 23:15
FT 
 Tarxien Rainbows
Balzan 
20/10 21:00
FT 
 Gudja United
Valletta FC 
19/10 23:15
FT 
 Birkirkara FC
Gzira United 
19/10 21:00
FT 
 Sirens
Floriana 
19/10 02:15
FT 
 Senglea Athletic
Sliema Wanderers FC 1
19/10 02:15
FT 
 Senglea Athletic
Sliema Wanderers FC 
19/10 00:00
FT 
 Mosta
Santa Lucia 
19/10 00:00
FT 
 Mosta
Santa Lucia 
06/10 23:00
FT 
 Hamrun Spartans
Mosta 
06/10 21:00
FT 
 Floriana
Tarxien Rainbows 
05/10 23:15
FT 
 Sliema Wanderers FC
Sirens 
05/10 23:00
FT 
 Hibernians FC
Birkirkara FC 
05/10 21:00
FT 
 Balzan
Gudja United 
05/10 21:00
FT 
 Santa Lucia
Senglea Athletic 
04/10 01:00
FT 
 Valletta FC
Gzira United 
04/10 01:00
FT 
 Valletta FC
Gzira United 
29/09 23:00
FT 
 Gzira United
Balzan 
29/09 21:00
FT 
 Mosta
Hibernians FC 
28/09 23:15
FT 
 Sirens
Santa Lucia 
28/09 23:00
FT 
 Senglea Athletic
Hamrun Spartans 
28/09 21:00
FT 
 Gudja United
Floriana 
28/09 21:00
FT 
 Birkirkara FC
Valletta FC 
28/09 01:00
FT 
 Tarxien Rainbows
Sliema Wanderers FC 
23/09 02:00
FT 
 Floriana
Gzira United 
23/09 00:00
FT 
 Santa Lucia
Tarxien Rainbows 
22/09 02:15
FT 
 Sliema Wanderers FC
Gudja United 
22/09 02:00
FT 
 Balzan
Valletta FC 
22/09 00:00
FT 
 Hamrun Spartans
Sirens 
22/09 00:00
FT 
 Hibernians FC
Senglea Athletic 
21/09 01:00
FT 
 Mosta
Birkirkara FC 
21/09 01:00
FT 
 Mosta
Birkirkara FC 
16/09 02:00
FT 
 Valletta FC
Floriana 
16/09 02:00
FT 
 Valletta FC
Floriana 
16/09 00:00
FT 
 Gudja United
Santa Lucia 
15/09 02:15
FT 
 Senglea Athletic
Mosta 
15/09 02:00
FT 
 Birkirkara FC
Balzan 
15/09 00:00
FT 
 Gzira United
Sliema Wanderers FC 
15/09 00:00
FT 
 Sirens
Hibernians FC 
14/09 01:00
FT 
1 Tarxien Rainbows
Hamrun Spartans 
14/09 01:00
FT 
 Tarxien Rainbows
Hamrun Spartans 
31/08 02:30
FT 
 Hamrun Spartans
Gudja United 
31/08 02:30
FT 
 Hamrun Spartans
Gudja United 
31/08 01:00
FT 
 Mosta
Sirens 
31/08 01:00
FT 
 Mosta
Sirens 
31/08 00:30
FT 
1 Santa Lucia
Gzira United 
31/08 00:30
FT 
 Santa Lucia
Gzira United 
30/08 02:45
FT 
 Sliema Wanderers FC
Valletta FC 
30/08 02:40
FT 
 Sliema Wanderers FC
Valletta FC 
17/09 07:35
FT 
 Gharb Rangers
Xewkija Tigers