Live3s Logo

Football Macedonia Live Scores - Live Football Macedonia Results

31/10 20:30
FT 
 Renova Cepciste
Tikves Kavadarci 
30/10 20:30
FT 
 Osogovo
Academy Pandev 
30/10 20:30
FT 
 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
Bregalnica Stip 
30/10 20:30
FT 
 Sileks
Shkupi 1
30/10 20:30
FT 
 Rabotnicki Skopje
Pelister Bitola 
30/10 20:30
FT 
 Ohrid 2004
Labunishta 
30/10 20:30
FT 
 Struga Trim Lum
Borec Veles 
30/10 20:30
FT 
 FK Shkendija 79
Vardar Skopje 
28/08 23:00
FT 
 Kamenica Sasa
Vardar Skopje 
21/08 23:00
FT 
 Fortuna Singelik
Sileks 
21/08 23:00
AET 
1 Ohrid 2004
Belasica Strumica 
90min [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Ohrid 2004 win
21/08 23:00
FT 
 Fk Rinija Gostivar
FK Shkendija 79 
21/08 23:00
FT 
 Osogovo
Pobeda Prilep 
21/08 23:00
FT 
 Vlazrimi Kicevo
Rabotnicki Skopje 
21/08 23:00
FT 
 Prevalec
Borec Veles 
21/08 23:00
AET 
 Kozuv
Renova Cepciste 
90min [3-3], Penalty [5-6], Renova Cepciste win
21/08 23:00
FT 
 FK Teteks Tetovo
Shkupi 
20/08 23:00
FT 
 Ljuboten
Tikves Kavadarci 
20/08 23:00
AET 
 Pehchevo
Pelister Bitola 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-5], Pelister Bitola win
23/05 00:30
AET 
 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
Academy Pandev 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [2-4], Academy Pandev win
10/04 21:30
FT 
 Pobeda Prilep
Academy Pandev 
10/04 21:30
FT 
 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
Belasica Strumica 
18/10 20:30
FT 
 FK Shkendija 79
Academy Pandev 
11/10 21:00
FT 
1 Pobeda Prilep
Tikves Kavadarci 
11/10 21:00
FT 
 Plackovica
Osogovo 
04/10 21:00
FT 
 Rabotnicki Skopje
Renova Cepciste 
22/09 21:30
FT 
 Vardar Skopje
Sileks 
21/09 21:00
 
 Borec Veles
Rabotnicki Skopje 
18/09 21:30
FT 
1 Rabotnicki Skopje
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 
18/09 21:30
FT 
 Renova Cepciste
FK Shkendija 79 
18/09 21:30
FT 
 Shkupi
Vardar Skopje 
18/09 21:30
FT 
 Sileks
Borec Veles 
18/09 21:30
FT 
1 Struga Trim Lum
Academy Pandev 1
13/09 21:00
FT 
 Academy Pandev
Renova Cepciste 
05/06 22:30
FT 
 Sileks
Tikves Kavadarci 
26/05 22:30
FT 
 Academy Pandev
Vardar Skopje 
26/05 22:30
FT 
1 Pobeda Prilep
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 
26/05 22:30
FT 
1 Rabotnicki Skopje
Korzo Prilep 
26/05 22:30
FT 
 Renova Cepciste
FK Shkendija 79 
26/05 22:30
FT 
 Sileks
Belasica Strumica 
12/05 22:30
FT 
 Pobeda Prilep
FK Shkendija 79 
12/05 22:30
FT 
 Renova Cepciste
Academy Pandev 
12/05 22:30
FT 
 Sileks
Vardar Skopje 
08/05 22:30
FT 
 Academy Pandev
Pobeda Prilep 
08/05 22:30
FT 
 Belasica Strumica
Renova Cepciste 1
08/05 22:30
FT 
 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
Korzo Prilep 
08/05 22:30
FT 
 FK Shkendija 79
Sileks 
08/05 22:30
FT 
 Vardar Skopje
Rabotnicki Skopje 1
04/05 22:00
FT 
 Belasica Strumica
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 
04/05 22:00
FT 
 Renova Cepciste
Pobeda Prilep 
04/05 22:00
FT 
 Sileks
Academy Pandev 
30/04 22:00
FT 
 Pobeda Prilep
Academy Pandev 
27/04 22:00
FT 
 Pobeda Prilep
Sileks 
27/04 22:00
FT 
 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
Renova Cepciste 
27/04 22:00
FT 
 Vardar Skopje
Belasica Strumica 
24/04 22:00
FT 
 Rabotnicki Skopje
Pobeda Prilep 
24/04 22:00
FT 
 Renova Cepciste
Sileks 
24/04 22:00
FT 
 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
Vardar Skopje 
24/04 22:00
FT 
 Korzo Prilep
Academy Pandev 
24/04 22:00
FT 
 Belasica Strumica
FK Shkendija 79 
20/04 22:00
FT 
 Academy Pandev
Belasica Strumica 
20/04 22:00
FT 
 FK Shkendija 79
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 
20/04 22:00
FT 
 Vardar Skopje
Renova Cepciste 
14/04 22:00
FT 
 Belasica Strumica
Pobeda Prilep 
14/04 22:00
FT 
 Vardar Skopje
FK Shkendija 79 
07/04 21:30
FT 
 Belasica Strumica
Sileks 
07/04 21:30
FT 
 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
Pobeda Prilep 
07/04 21:30
FT 
 FK Shkendija 79
Renova Cepciste 
07/04 21:30
FT 
 Vardar Skopje
Academy Pandev 
03/04 21:30
FT 
 Rabotnicki Skopje
Belasica Strumica 
03/04 21:30
FT 
 Renova Cepciste
Korzo Prilep 
03/04 21:30
FT 
 Academy Pandev
FK Shkendija 79 
03/04 21:30
FT 
 Pobeda Prilep
Vardar Skopje 
03/04 21:30
FT 
 Sileks
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 
02/04 21:30
FT 
 Tikves Kavadarci
Plackovica 
31/03 21:30
FT 
 Belasica Strumica
Shkupi 
31/03 21:30
FT 
 Academy Pandev
Renova Cepciste 
31/03 21:30
FT 
 Vardar Skopje
Sileks 
31/03 21:30
FT 
 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
Rabotnichki 
31/03 21:30
FT 
 FK Shkendija 79
Pobeda Prilep