Live3s Logo

Football Kenya Live Scores - Live Football Kenya Results

10/11 17:00
FT 
 Sony Sugar
Mathare United 
09/11 19:00
FT 
 Posta Rangers
Chemelil Sugar 
08/11 20:00
FT 
 Fortune Sacco
St Josephs Youth 
08/11 20:00
FT 
 Wu Shuru
Bidco United 
08/11 20:00
FT 
 Nairobi Stima
Administration Police 
08/11 19:00
FT 
 Migori Youth
Muranga Seal 
08/11 17:30
FT 
 Talanta
Nairobi Star City 
08/11 15:00
FT 
 Mount Kenya United
Modern Coast 
06/11 20:00
FT 
 Gor Mahia
Mathare United 
03/11 16:00
FT 
 St Josephs Youth
Nairobi Stima 
02/11 17:10
FT 
1 Nairobi Star City
Migori Youth 
02/11 15:00
FT 
 Wazito
Sony Sugar 1
01/11 19:00
FT 
 Mathare United
Posta Rangers 
21/10 20:15
FT 
 Bidco United
Shabana 
21/10 20:00
FT 
 Nairobi Star City
Fortune Sacco 
21/10 19:25
FT 
 Talanta
Mount Kenya United 
21/10 19:00
FT 
 Vihiga United
Vihiga Bullets 
21/10 18:30
FT 
 Migori Youth
Wu Shuru 
21/10 18:00
FT 
 Muranga Seal
Nairobi Stima 
16/10 20:00
FT 
1 Nairobi Stima
Nairobi Star City 
16/10 20:00
FT 
 Shabana
Vihiga United 1
16/10 20:00
FT 
 Wu Shuru
Vihiga Bullets 
16/10 19:00
FT 
 Administration Police
Coast Stima 
16/10 18:05
FT 
 Kenya Police
Modern Coast 
16/10 17:00
FT 
 Mount Kenya United
Migori Youth 
11/10 20:20
FT 
 Muranga Seal
Kenya Police 
11/10 20:00
FT 
 Coast Stima
St Josephs Youth 1
11/10 20:00
FT 
 Migori Youth
Fortune Sacco 
11/10 19:00
FT 
1 Northern Wanderers
Modern Coast 
11/10 18:50
FT 
 Vihiga United
Kibera Black Stars 
11/10 18:15
FT 
 Bidco United
Administration Police 
11/10 18:00
FT 
 Vihiga Bullets
Shabana 
11/10 17:00
FT 
 Talanta
Nairobi Stima 
11/10 15:00
FT 
 Mount Kenya United
Wu Shuru 
07/10 20:00
FT 
 Posta Rangers
Kisumu All Stars 
03/10 20:00
 
 Bandari
Posta Rangers 
23/09 21:05
FT 
 Nairobi Stima
Fortune Sacco 
23/09 20:30
 
 Administration Police
Shabana 
23/09 20:00
FT 
 Wu Shuru
Kibera Black Stars 
23/09 20:00
FT 
 St Josephs Youth
Vihiga Bullets 
23/09 18:15
 
 Kenya Police
Migori Youth 
23/09 18:00
FT 
 Modern Coast
Vihiga United 1
23/09 18:00
FT 
2 Northern Wanderers
Talanta 
22/09 20:00
 
 Sofapaka
Chemelil Sugar 
22/09 19:00
FT 
 Posta Rangers
Weston Shitima 
18/09 20:35
 
 Talanta
Coast Stima 
18/09 20:00
 
 Bidco United
Nairobi Star City 
18/09 20:00
 
 Nairobi Stima
Wu Shuru 
18/09 18:20
 
 Kibera Black Stars
Administration Police 
18/09 16:10
FT 
 Mount Kenya United
Kenya Police 
15/09 20:00
FT 
 Kcb
Kisumu All Stars 
13/09 20:25
 
 St Josephs Youth
Kibera Black Stars 
13/09 20:00
 
1 Modern Coast
Shabana 
13/09 20:00
FT 
 Nairobi Star City
Vihiga United 
13/09 20:00
 
 Wu Shuru
Administration Police 
13/09 18:00
FT 
 Bidco United
Talanta 1
01/09 20:00
FT 
 Kakamega
Afc Leopards Sc 
01/09 20:00
 
 Kericho
Chemelil Sugar 
30/08 19:55
 
 Sofapaka
Posta Rangers 
30/08 19:55
 
 Kariobangi Sharks
Weston Shitima 
23/08 14:00
FT 
 Mathare United
Afc Leopards Sc 
22/08 16:45
FT 
1 Wazito
Mathare United 
19/06 20:00
FT 
 Posta Rangers
Nairobi Stima 
15/06 20:00
FT 
 Nairobi Stima
Posta Rangers 
09/06 19:15
FT 
 Shabana
Talanta 
09/06 19:10
FT 
 Kenya Police
Wu Shuru 
09/06 19:05
FT 
 Kibera Black Stars
Nairobi Star City 
09/06 19:00
FT 
 Eldoret Youth
Nairobi Stima 
09/06 19:00
FT 
1 Green Commandos
Coast Stima 1
09/06 19:00
FT 
 Wazito
St Josephs Youth 
05/06 20:00
FT 
 Bidco United
Deckard Lian 
05/06 20:00
FT 
 Eldoret Youth
Administration Police 
05/06 20:00
FT 
 Kisumu All Stars
Green Commandos 
05/06 20:00
FT 
 Nairobi Star City
Migori Youth 
05/06 20:00
FT 
 Talanta
Wazito 
05/06 18:25
FT 
 St Josephs Youth
Kibera Black Stars 
02/06 20:20
 
 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
Mount Kenya United 
01/06 21:25
FT 
 Deckard Lian
Eldoret Youth 
01/06 21:00
 
1 Kangemi All Stars
Nairobi Star City 
01/06 20:35
FT 
 Shabana
Administration Police