Live3s Logo

Football Japan Live Scores - Live Football Japan Results

10/11 15:00
FT 
 Ryukyu
Kyoto Purple Sanga 
10/11 14:00
FT 
 JEF United Ichihara
Tokyo Verdy 
10/11 13:00
FT 
 Ventforet Kofu
Avispa Fukuoka 
10/11 13:00
FT 
 Tochigi SC
Omiya Ardija 
10/11 13:00
FT 
 Tokushima Vortis
Yokohama 
10/11 13:00
FT 
 Mito Hollyhock
Ehime 
10/11 13:00
FT 
 Machida Zelvia
Renofa Yamaguchi 
10/11 13:00
FT 
 Zweigen Kanazawa FC
Okayama 
10/11 13:00
FT 
1 Yamagata Montedio
V-Varen Nagasaki 
09/11 14:00
FT 
 Kashiwa Reysol
Kagoshima United 
09/11 13:00
FT 
 Albirex Niigata
Gifu 
06/11 18:00
FT 
 Omiya Ardija
Avispa Fukuoka 
04/11 13:00
FT 
 Kyoto Purple Sanga
Ventforet Kofu 
03/11 15:00
FT 
 Renofa Yamaguchi
Ryukyu 
03/11 14:00
FT 
 Ehime
Machida Zelvia 
03/11 13:00
FT 
 Tochigi SC
Albirex Niigata 
03/11 13:00
FT 
 JEF United Ichihara
Zweigen Kanazawa FC 
03/11 13:00
FT 
 Yokohama
V-Varen Nagasaki 
02/11 14:00
FT 
 Kagoshima United
Okayama 
02/11 14:00
FT 
 Mito Hollyhock
Yamagata Montedio 
02/11 13:00
FT 
 Omiya Ardija
Kashiwa Reysol 
02/11 13:00
FT 
 Gifu
Tokushima Vortis 
02/11 12:00
FT 
 Avispa Fukuoka
Tokyo Verdy 
10/11 14:00
FT 
 Sagan Tosu
Matsumoto Yamaga 
10/11 13:00
FT 
 Oita Trinita
Gamba Osaka 
10/11 12:05
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai
Shimizu S-Pulse 
09/11 14:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka
Shonan Bellmare 
09/11 13:00
FT 
 Jubilo Iwata
Tokyo 
09/11 13:00
FT 
 Kashima Antlers
Kawasaki Frontale 
09/11 13:00
FT 
 Nagoya Grampus Eight
Vissel Kobe 
09/11 13:00
FT 
 Yokohama F Marinos
Consadole Sapporo 
05/11 17:30
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Kawasaki Frontale 
03/11 15:00
FT 
 Shonan Bellmare
Gamba Osaka 
02/11 14:05
FT 
 Kawasaki Frontale
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
02/11 14:05
FT 
 Oita Trinita
Tokyo 
02/11 14:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka
Matsumoto Yamaga 
02/11 13:00
FT 
 Consadole Sapporo
Nagoya Grampus Eight 1
02/11 13:00
FT 
 Sagan Tosu
Yokohama F Marinos 
02/11 13:00
FT 
1 Shimizu S-Pulse
Jubilo Iwata 
02/11 12:00
FT 
 Vissel Kobe
Vegalta Sendai 
01/11 18:00
FT 
 Kashima Antlers
Urawa Red Diamonds 
10/11 14:00
FT 
 Kataller Toyama
AC Nagano Parceiro 
10/11 13:00
FT 
 Roasso Kumamoto
Giravanz Kitakyushu 
10/11 13:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka U23
Gainare Tottori 
10/11 12:00
FT 
 Vanraure Hachinohe
Thespa Kusatsu Gunma 
10/11 12:00
FT 
 Fukushima United FC
Kamatamare Sanuki 
10/11 12:00
 
1 SC Sagamihara
Yokohama Scc 
10/11 12:00
FT 
 Azul Claro Numazu
Fujieda Myfc 
09/11 13:00
FT 
 Tokyo U23
Blaublitz Akita 
09/11 12:00
FT 
 Grulla Morioka
Gamba Osaka U23 
04/11 17:00
FT 
 Thespa Kusatsu Gunma
Roasso Kumamoto 
04/11 13:00
FT 
 Gamba Osaka U23
SC Sagamihara 
04/11 12:00
FT 
 Fukushima United FC
Kataller Toyama 
04/11 12:00
FT 
 Yokohama Scc
Azul Claro Numazu 
04/11 12:00
 
 Gainare Tottori
AC Nagano Parceiro 
03/11 13:00
 
 Giravanz Kitakyushu
Blaublitz Akita 
03/11 13:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka U23
Grulla Morioka 
03/11 12:00
FT 
 Fujieda Myfc
Vanraure Hachinohe 
03/11 12:00
FT 
 Kamatamare Sanuki
Tokyo U23 
10/11 12:00
FT 
 Yokogawa Musashino
Miyazaki 
10/11 12:00
FT 
 Veertien Kuwana
Suzuka Unlimited 
10/11 11:00
FT 
 Matsue City
Verspah Oita 
03/11 12:00
 
 Imabari FC
Ryutsu Keizai University 
03/11 12:00
FT 
 Miyazaki
Sony Sendai 
03/11 12:00
 
 Maruyasu Industries
Osaka 
03/11 12:00
FT 
 Matsue City
Nara Club 
03/11 12:00
FT 
 Suzuka Unlimited
Honda 
02/11 12:00
FT 
 Yokogawa Musashino
Honda Lock SC 
10/11 12:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w)
Nagano Parceiro (w) 
02/11 12:00
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai (w)
Beleza (w) 
02/11 12:00
FT 
 Nippon Sport Science University (w)
Albirex Niigata (w) 
02/11 12:00
FT 
 Jef U Ichi.chiba (w)
Urawa Reds (w) 
02/11 12:00
FT 
 Nagano Parceiro (w)
Nojima Stella womens 
08/11 18:30
 
 Shonan Bellmare Futsal
F League Selection Futsal 
08/11 16:00
 
 Fuchu Athletic Futsal
Bardral Urayasu Futsal 
04/11 15:00
 
 Peace Does Machida Futsal
Nagano Futsal 
04/11 13:00
FT 
 Fuchu Athletic Futsal
Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal 
01/11 18:00
 
 Nagoya Oceans Futsal
F League Selection Futsal 
04/11 12:30
AET 
 Shimizu S Pulse Youth
Omiya Ardija Youth 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-1], Omiya Ardija Youth win
04/11 09:30
FT 
 Nagoya Grampus Eight Youth
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth