Live3s Logo

Football Italy Live Scores - Live Football Italy Results

18/11 03:45
 
 Catanzaro
Catania 
18/11 00:30
 
 Potenza
Vibonese 1
18/11 00:30
 
 Viterbese
Cavese 
17/11 23:00
FT 
 Teramo
Ternana 
17/11 22:00
FT 
 Us Casertana 1908
Avellino 
17/11 22:00
FT 
 Paganese
Bari 
17/11 22:00
FT 
 Rende
Az Picerno Asd 
17/11 22:00
 
 Asd Sicula Leonzio
Virtus Francavilla 
12/11 03:45
FT 
 Avellino
Potenza 
11/11 00:30
FT 
 Bisceglie 1913
Bari 
11/11 00:30
FT 
 Ternana
Paganese 
10/11 22:00
 
 Cavese
Catanzaro 
10/11 22:00
 
 Ac Monopoli
Viterbese 
10/11 22:00
FT 
 Az Picerno Asd
Teramo 
10/11 22:00
 
 Reggina
Us Casertana 1908 
10/11 22:00
 
 Virtus Francavilla
Rende 
18/11 00:30
FT 
 Giana
Robur Siena Ssd 
18/11 00:30
 
 Pomigliano
Pro Patria 
18/11 00:30
Postp. 
 Pontedera
Lecco 
17/11 22:05
FT 
 Pistoiese
Ac Monza 
17/11 22:00
FT 
1 Como
Pro Vercelli 1
17/11 22:00
 
1 Olbia
Novara 
17/11 22:00
FT 
 Renate Ac
Us Pianese 
17/11 03:45
FT 
 Us Pergolettese
Albinoleffe 
11/11 00:30
FT 
 Novara
Como 
11/11 00:30
FT 
 Pro Vercelli
Giana 
10/11 22:00
FT 
 Albinoleffe
Pontedera 
10/11 22:00
 
 Arezzo
Olbia 
10/11 22:00
 
 Juventus U23
Pistoiese 
10/11 22:00
FT 
 Lecco
Renate Ac 
10/11 22:00
FT 
 Us Pianese
Us Pergolettese 
18/11 00:30
FT 
 Carpi
Fermana 
18/11 00:30
FT 
2 Gubbio
Cesena 
18/11 00:30
FT 
1 Modena
Usd Virtus Verona 
18/11 00:30
FT 
 Reggio Audace
Vis Pesaro 
18/11 00:30
FT 
 Rimini
Azy Based Nano Bo 
17/11 22:00
FT 
1 Alma Juventus Fano
Piacenza 
17/11 22:00
Postp. 
 Imolese
Triestina 
17/11 22:00
 
 Vicenza
Ravenna 
17/11 03:45
FT 
 Feralpisalo
Padova 2
11/11 00:30
FT 
 Azy Based Nano Bo
Carpi 
11/11 00:30
FT 
 Modena
Alma Juventus Fano 
11/11 00:30
FT 
 Padova
Alto Adige/sudtirol 
10/11 22:00
FT 
 Fermana
Usd Virtus Verona 
10/11 22:00
FT 
 Piacenza
Gubbio 1
10/11 22:00
 
 Sambenedettese
Rimini 1
10/11 22:00
 
 Triestina
Vicenza 
17/11 22:00
 
 Ac Milan Womens
Juventus Womens 
16/11 21:30
FT 
 Agsm Verona Womens
Empoli Womens 
16/11 21:30
 
 Bari Womens
Fiorentina Womens 
16/11 19:30
FT 
 Inter Milan Womens
Orobica Womens 
17/11 22:00
FT 
1 Chieri
Sanremese 
17/11 21:35
FT 
 Gladiator
Audace Cerignola 
17/11 21:30
FT 
 Trastevere Calcio
Portici 1906 1
17/11 21:30
FT 
 Forli
Asd Savignanese 
17/11 21:30
FT 
 Ligorna
As Casale Calcio 1
17/11 21:30
FT 
 Mantova
Us Fiorenzuola 
17/11 21:30
FT 
 Ponsacco
Nuova Monterosi 
17/11 21:30
FT 
 Savona
Ghivizzano 
17/11 21:30
FT 
 Scanzorosciate
Ponte San Pietro 
14/11 03:30
FT 
1 Foggia
Acireale 
14/11 03:30
AET 
 Sassari Torres
Asd Pineto Calcio 
90min [3-3], Penalty [2-4], Asd Pineto Calcio win
13/11 23:00
AET 
 Savoia 1908
Citta Di Fasano 
90min [0-0], Penalty [3-4], Citta Di Fasano win
13/11 22:00
AET 
1 US Inveruno
Sanremese 
90min [2-2], Penalty [3-5], Sanremese win
13/11 21:30
FT 
 San Donato Tavarnelle
Asd Seravezza Calcio 
13/11 21:30
AET 
 Us Folgore Caratese
US Seregno 
90min [2-2], Penalty [3-1], Us Folgore Caratese win
16/11 21:30
FT 
 Frosinone Youth
Ascoli Youth 
14/11 00:00
FT 
1 Triestina
Usd Virtus Verona 
11/11 04:00
FT 
 Frosinone
Chievo 
10/11 22:00
FT 
1 Trapani
Cosenza Calcio 1914 1
10/11 22:00
FT 
 Cremonese
Salernitana 
11/11 03:45
FT 
 Juventus
AC Milan 
11/11 01:00
FT 
 Parma
AS Roma 
10/11 22:00
FT 
 Udinese
Spal 
10/11 22:00
FT 
 Lazio
Lecce 
10/11 22:00
FT 
 Sampdoria
Atalanta 1
10/11 19:30
FT 
 Cagliari
Fiorentina 
10/11 03:45
FT 
 Napoli
Genoa 
10/11 21:00
FT 
 Juventus U19
Lazio U20 
10/11 17:00
 
 AS Roma U19
Atalanta U19