Live3s Logo

Football Israel Live Scores - Live Football Israel Results

12/11 01:00
FT 
 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 
12/11 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Kfar Kasem 
12/11 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 
08/11 21:00
FT 
1 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC 
08/11 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 
08/11 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Rishon Letzion 
08/11 21:00
FT 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Hapoel Natzrat Illit 
08/11 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Akko 
05/11 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
Hapoel Afula 
05/11 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Hapoel Bnei Lod 
05/11 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Hapoel Petah Tikva 1
01/11 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 
01/11 21:00
FT 
 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 
01/11 21:00
FT 
1 Kfar Kasem
Hapoel Ashkelon 
01/11 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Akko
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 1
11/11 20:35
FT 
 Maccabi Petach Tikva U19
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 
09/11 16:15
FT 
 Gadna Tel Aviv U19
Ironi Modiin U19 
08/11 19:00
FT 
 Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19
Maccabi Netanya U19 
02/11 16:45
FT 
 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata U19
Football Club Nave Yosef U19 
02/11 16:30
FT 
 Beitar Nes Tubruk U19
Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 
02/11 16:30
FT 
 Hapoel Kfar Saba U19
Hapoel Afula U19 
02/11 16:30
FT 
1 Maccabi Achi Nazareth U19
Ironi Tiberias U19 
02/11 16:30
FT 
 Hapoel Ashkelon U19
Gadna Tel Aviv U19 
11/11 20:30
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara
Ironi Tiberias 1
08/11 20:30
 
 Maccabi Tamra
Hapoel Kaukab 
08/11 19:30
FT 
 Hapoel Iksal
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 
08/11 19:30
FT 
 Hapoel Holon Yaniv
As Ashdod 
08/11 19:30
FT 
 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 
08/11 19:30
 
 Sc Daburiyya Osama
Moadon Sport Tira 
08/11 19:15
FT 
 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Hapoel Herzliya 
08/11 19:15
FT 
 Maccabi Herzliya
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 
08/11 19:00
FT 
 Hapoel Migdal Haemek
Rubi Shapira 
08/11 19:00
FT 
 Hapoel Azor
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot 
08/11 19:00
 
 Maccabi Shaarayim
Maccabi Kiryat Gat 
08/11 18:45
FT 
 Ironi Or Yehuda
Maccabi Yavne 
08/11 17:30
FT 
 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Hapoel Asi Gilboa 
06/11 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot
Sc Maccabi Ashdod 
05/11 19:30
FT 
 Hapoel Asi Gilboa
Sc Daburiyya Osama 2
05/11 02:30
FT 
 As Ashdod
Hapoel Azor 1
05/11 01:30
FT 
 AS Nordia Jerusalem
Hapoel Holon Yaniv 
05/11 01:00
FT 
 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Ironi Or Yehuda 1
05/11 00:00
FT 
 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC
Shimshon Kafr Qasim 
05/11 00:00
FT 
 Maccabi Yavne
Maccabi Shaarayim 
04/11 20:30
FT 
 Ironi Tiberias
Maccabi Tzur Shalom 
04/11 20:30
FT 
 Moadon Sport Tira
Maccabi Tamra 
04/11 20:00
FT 
 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata
Hapoel Migdal Haemek 
04/11 20:00
FT 
 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 
03/11 18:55
FT 
 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara 
11/11 02:15
FT 
 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Ashdod MS 
11/11 02:15
FT 
 Maccabi Haifa
Beitar Jerusalem 
11/11 02:00
FT 
 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Hadera 1
10/11 01:50
FT 
 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Haifa 
09/11 23:30
FT 
 Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Beer Sheva 
09/11 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Tel Aviv 
05/11 02:15
FT 
 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Haifa 
04/11 01:00
FT 
 Ashdod MS
Sektzia Nes Tziona 
03/11 01:50
FT 
 Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Kfar Saba 
02/11 23:30
FT 
 Hapoel Raanana
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
02/11 21:00
 
 Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 
08/11 19:15
FT 
1 Bnei Baqa United
Hapoel Tirat Karmel 
08/11 19:00
FT 
 Beitar Yavne
Moadon Zeirey Rahat 1
08/11 18:30
FT 
 Hapoel Ironi Gedera
Maccabi Ironi Netivot 
08/11 18:30
FT 
 Maccabi Ironi Sderot
Sc Shicun Hamizrah 
08/11 18:25
FT 
 Maccabi Maalot Tarshiha
Maccabi Bnei Nahf 
08/11 18:00
FT 
 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
Hapoel Qalansawe 
08/11 18:00
FT 
 Tzeirey Kafr Kana
Tzeirey Tamra 
08/11 18:00
FT 
 Beitar Ramat Gan
MS Tseirey Taybe 
08/11 17:00
FT 
 Otzma Holon
Hapoel Hod Hasharon 
08/11 16:00
FT 
 Maccabi Um El Fahem
Ms Pardes Hana Karkur 
05/11 01:20
FT 
 Sc Beer Sheva
Ms Hapoel Yeroham 
05/11 01:00
FT 
 Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva
Beitar Ramat Gan 
04/11 20:30
FT 
 Maccabi Ironi Sderot
Hapoel Ironi Gedera 
04/11 20:30
FT 
 Hapoel Tirat Karmel
Maccabi Um El Fahem 
04/11 20:30
FT 
 Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim
Bnei Eilat 
04/11 20:30
FT 
1 Ironi Beit Dagan
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 
04/11 20:30
FT 
 Sc Shicun Hamizrah
Ironi Modiin 
04/11 20:30
FT 
 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
Hapoel Beit Shean 
04/11 20:15
FT 
 Hapoel Kiryat Ono
Beitar Petah Tikva 
04/11 20:00
FT 
 Ironi Nesher
Ihud Bnei Jat 
04/11 20:00
FT 
 Shimshon Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ortodoxim Jaffa