Live3s Logo

Football Ireland Live Scores - Live Football Ireland Results

17/11 19:10
FT 
 Glenville
Greystones 
17/11 19:00
FT 
 Lucan United
Swords Celtic 
16/11 04:00
FT 
 Newbridge Town
Malahide United 
16/11 04:00
FT 
 Home Farm
Glebe North 
16/11 03:45
FT 
 Leixlip United
St Patricks Cy 
16/11 03:45
FT 
 Liffeys Pearse
Edenderry Town 
16/11 03:30
FT 
 Midleton
Cobh Wanderers 
16/11 03:30
FT 
 St Marys
Rockmount 
15/11 03:45
FT 
 Glebe North
Mochtas 
12/11 04:00
FT 
 Larkview Boys
Fairview Cy 
12/11 04:00
FT 
 Templeogue United
Ayrfield United 1
07/11 04:00
FT 
2 Liffeys Pearse
Bluebell United 
07/11 03:45
FT 
 Edenderry Town
Crumlin United 
07/11 03:45
FT 
 Malahide United
Cherry Orchard 
07/11 03:45
FT 
1 Mochtas
Ballymun United 
07/11 03:45
FT 
 Wayside Celtic
Killester Donnycarne 
06/11 03:45
FT 
 Rockmount
Avomdale United 
06/11 03:30
FT 
 University College Cork
Cobh Wanderers 
05/11 04:00
FT 
 St Patricks Cy
Lucan United 
01/11 03:45
FT 
 Malahide United
Glebe North 
22/10 03:00
FT 
 Larkview Boys
Transylvania 
17/10 02:45
FT 
 Edenderry Town
Newbridge Town 
15/10 03:00
FT 
 Kilbarrack United
Ballyfermot United 
13/10 18:00
 
 Portmarnock
Newbridge Town 
11/10 02:45
FT 
 Mochtas
Tek United 
10/10 02:45
FT 
 Newbridge Town
Cherry Orchard 
10/10 02:30
FT 
 Liffeys Pearse
Bangor Celtic 
28/09 03:00
FT 
 Tullamore Town
Swords Celtic 1
25/09 03:00
FT 
 Wayside Celtic
Maynooth University Town 
24/09 03:00
FT 
 Larkview Boys
Kilbarrack United 
24/09 02:45
FT 
 Glebe North
Lucan United 
21/09 02:45
FT 
 Swords Celtic
Glenville 
19/09 03:00
FT 
 Newbridge Town
Wayside Celtic 
02/11 03:45
AET 
 Finn Harps
Drogheda United 
90min [1-0], 120min [2-0], Finn Harps win
29/10 03:45
FT 
 Drogheda United
Finn Harps 
26/10 02:45
FT 
 Drogheda United
Cabinteely 
19/10 02:45
FT 
 Cabinteely
Drogheda United 
12/10 02:45
AET 
 Longford Town
Cabinteely 
90min [1-1], Aggregate [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [1-3], Cabinteely win
05/10 02:45
FT 
1 Cabinteely
Longford Town 
22/09 02:45
FT 
 Bray Wanderers
Drogheda United 
22/09 02:45
FT 
 Cobh Ramblers
Longford Town 
22/09 02:45
FT 
 Wexford Youths
Cabinteely 
22/09 02:45
FT 
 Athlone
Galway United 
22/09 02:45
FT 
 Shelbourne
Limerick FC 
17/09 02:45
FT 
 Galway United
Limerick FC 
15/09 02:30
FT 
2 Longford Town
Bray Wanderers 
26/10 02:45
FT 
 Dundalk
St. Patrick's 
26/10 02:45
FT 
 Shamrock Rovers
Cork City 
26/10 02:45
FT 
 Waterford United
UC Dublin UCD 
26/10 02:45
FT 
 Bohemians
Sligo Rovers 
26/10 02:45
FT 
 Derry City
Finn Harps 
23/10 02:45
FT 
 Derry City
St. Patrick's 
20/10 02:45
FT 
 Sligo Rovers
Derry City 
19/10 03:00
FT 
 Finn Harps
Waterford United 
19/10 02:45
FT 
 St. Patrick's
Bohemians 1
19/10 02:45
FT 
 Cork City
Dundalk 
19/10 02:45
FT 
 UC Dublin UCD
Shamrock Rovers 
12/10 03:00
FT 
 Shamrock Rovers
Finn Harps 
12/10 02:45
FT 
 Cork City
UC Dublin UCD 1
12/10 02:45
FT 
 Bohemians
Dundalk 
09/10 02:45
FT 
 Waterford United
Sligo Rovers 
06/10 02:45
FT 
 Sligo Rovers
Shamrock Rovers 
05/10 03:00
FT 
 Finn Harps
UC Dublin UCD 
05/10 02:45
FT 
 Bohemians
Cork City 
05/10 02:45
FT 
 Dundalk
Derry City 
05/10 02:45
FT 
 St. Patrick's
Waterford United 
28/09 02:45
FT 
 Derry City
Cork City 
24/09 02:20
FT 
 Dundalk
Shamrock Rovers 
21/09 03:00
FT 
 Shamrock Rovers
St. Patrick's 
21/09 02:45
FT 
 UC Dublin UCD
Sligo Rovers 1
21/09 02:45
FT 
 Waterford United
Dundalk 
21/09 02:45
FT 
 Derry City
Bohemians 
21/09 02:45
FT 
 Cork City
Finn Harps 
14/09 03:00
FT 
 Sligo Rovers
Finn Harps 
14/09 02:45
FT 
 Bohemians
Waterford United 
14/09 02:45
FT 
 St. Patrick's
UC Dublin UCD 
30/09 00:00
FT 
 Sligo Rovers
Dundalk 
28/09 02:45
FT 
1 Bohemians
Shamrock Rovers 
17/09 03:00
FT 
 Crumlin United
Bohemians 
15/09 03:00
AET 
1 Derry City
Dundalk 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [5-6], Dundalk win