Live3s Logo

Football Iran Live Scores - Live Football Iran Results

16/11 19:05
FT 
 Oghab Tehran U23
Raad Sorkh U23 
16/11 18:40
FT 
 Moghavemat Tehran U23
Cypress Teresopolis U23 
16/11 18:35
FT 
 Esteghlal Tehran U23
Baderan Tehran U23 
16/11 16:40
FT 
 Olympic Andisheh U23
Paykan U23 1
16/11 16:10
FT 
1 Peyrovan Hejazi U23
Saipa U23 1
16/11 14:30
FT 
 Caspian Kosar U23
Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht U23 
09/11 14:30
FT 
 Arvand Charkh Shemiran U23
Peyrovan Hejazi U23 
09/11 14:30
FT 
 Raad Sorkh U23
Olympic Andisheh U23 
05/11 19:30
FT 
 Foolad Khuzestan U23
Shahin Bushehr U23 
05/11 19:05
FT 
1 Zob Ahan U23
Rafsanjan U23 
05/11 19:05
FT 
 Khouneh Be Khouneh U23
Sepahan Isfahan U23 1
05/11 18:45
FT 
 Teraktor Sazi U23
Naft Ahvaz U23 
05/11 18:45
FT 
 Mes Kerman U23
Neshat Sari U23 
02/11 16:05
FT 
1 Peyrovan Hejazi U23
Baderan Tehran U23 
31/10 19:00
 
 Rafsanjan U23
Pars Jonoubi Jam U23 
23/10 19:30
 
 Foolad Khuzestan U23
Rafsanjan U23 
23/10 19:00
FT 
 Mes Kerman U23
Zob Ahan U23 1
23/10 19:00
FT 
 Teraktor Sazi U23
Nassaji Mazandaran U23 
17/10 20:05
FT 
 Naft Ahvaz U23
Mes Kerman U23 
17/10 19:35
 
 Rafsanjan U23
Teraktor Sazi U23 
17/10 19:30
FT 
 Zob Ahan U23
Pars Jonoubi Jam U23 
16/11 19:00
FT 
 Arman Gohar Sirjan
Shahrdary Arak 
16/11 19:00
FT 
1 Malavan
Niroye Zamini 1
15/11 19:00
FT 
 Oxin Alborz
Mes Rafsanjan 
15/11 19:00
FT 
 Damash Gilan FC
Sepidroud Rasht 
15/11 19:00
FT 
 Mes Krman
Esteghlal Khozestan 
15/11 19:00
FT 
 Persepolis Pakdasht
Shahrdari Tabriz 1
15/11 19:00
FT 
 Khouneh Be Khouneh
Qashqai Shiraz 
15/11 19:00
FT 
 Fajr Sepasi
Baderan Tehran 
15/11 19:00
FT 
 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
Navad Urmia 1
05/11 19:00
FT 
 Malavan
Sepidroud Rasht 
04/11 19:45
FT 
1 Naft Omidiyeh
Shahrdari Mahshahr 
04/11 19:15
FT 
 Pas
Besat Kermanshah 
04/11 19:00
FT 
 Atrak Bojnourd
Mes Novin Kerman 
04/11 19:00
FT 
 Chooka Talesh
Iran Javan Bushehr 
30/10 19:30
FT 
 Pas
Shahrdari Bam 1
30/10 19:30
FT 
 Shahrdari Mahshahr
Sardar Bukan 
30/10 19:15
FT 
 Mes Novin Kerman
Caspian Qazvin 
25/10 19:20
FT 
 Mes Novin Kerman
Foolad Natanz 
24/10 20:20
FT 
 Iran Javan Bushehr
Naft Gachsaran 1
24/10 19:50
FT 
 Besat Kermanshah
Shohada Babolsar 
24/10 19:45
FT 
 Shahrdari Mahshahr
Pas 
23/10 19:30
FT 
 Malavan
Esteghlal Khozestan 
23/10 19:30
FT 
 Oxin Alborz
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh 
23/10 19:30
FT 
 Mes Krman
Fajr Sepasi 
22/10 19:30
FT 
 Arman Gohar Sirjan
Sepidroud Rasht 
15/11 20:15
FT 
 Padideh Mashhad
Gol Gohar 
08/11 22:15
FT 
 Shahin Bushehr
Gol Gohar 
08/11 21:15
FT 
 Naft Masjed Soleyman
Nassaji Mazandaran 
08/11 20:30
FT 
 Padideh Mashhad
Pars Jonoubi Jam 
08/11 19:30
FT 
 Mashin Sazi
Zob Ahan 
07/11 20:00
FT 
 Peykan
Saipa 
05/11 20:00
FT 
 Esteghlal Tehran
Sanat-Naft 
05/11 20:00
FT 
 Sepahan
Teraktor-Sazi 
04/11 22:15
FT 
 Foolad Khozestan
Persepolis 
01/11 22:30
FT 
 Zob Ahan
Shahin Bushehr 
01/11 22:30
FT 
 Teraktor-Sazi
Esteghlal Tehran 
01/11 19:45
FT 
 Gol Gohar
Peykan 
31/10 22:30
FT 
 Pars Jonoubi Jam
Sepahan 1
31/10 21:30
FT 
 Naft Masjed Soleyman
Foolad Khozestan 
31/10 21:00
FT 
 Nassaji Mazandaran
Sanat-Naft 
31/10 21:00
FT 
 Persepolis
Mashin Sazi 
31/10 20:00
FT 
 Saipa
Padideh Mashhad 
25/10 23:30
FT 
 Esteghlal Tehran
Pars Jonoubi Jam 
25/10 21:30
FT 
 Foolad Khozestan
Nassaji Mazandaran 
25/10 21:15
FT 
 Sepahan
Saipa 
25/10 21:15
FT 
 Peykan
Zob Ahan 
25/10 21:15
FT 
1 Shahin Bushehr
Persepolis 1
25/10 20:30
FT 
 Mashin Sazi
Naft Masjed Soleyman 
21/10 21:30
FT 
 Naft Masjed Soleyman
Shahin Bushehr 
21/10 21:20
FT 
 Zob Ahan
Padideh Mashhad 
21/10 21:15
FT 
 Saipa
Esteghlal Tehran 
21/10 21:00
FT 
1 Gol Gohar
Sepahan 
20/10 22:30
FT 
 Pars Jonoubi Jam
Sanat-Naft 
20/10 22:30
FT 
1 Persepolis
Peykan 
20/10 20:30
FT 
 Mashin Sazi
Foolad Khozestan 
17/10 21:20
AET 
 Esteghlal Tehran
Fajr Sepasi 
90min [0-0], 120min [3-0], Esteghlal Tehran win
16/10 22:30
FT 
 Shahin Bushehr
Saipa 
16/10 21:20
FT 
 Zob Ahan
Mes Krman 
16/10 20:50
FT 
 Padideh Mashhad
Naft Masjed Soleyman