Live3s Logo

Football India Live Scores - Live Football India Results

16/11 18:30
FT 
 Ramhlun North
Electric Veng 
15/11 16:30
FT 
 Chawnpui
Chanmari 
14/11 16:30
FT 
 Chhinga Veng
Mizoram Police 
08/11 21:30
 
 Mizoram Police
Aizawl 
08/11 18:30
FT 
 Ramhlun North
Venghnuai 
06/11 21:30
FT 
 Chhinga Veng
Chawnpui 
06/11 18:30
FT 
 Venghnuai
Mizoram Police 
05/11 21:30
 
 Aizawl
Ramhlun North 
05/11 18:30
FT 
1 Electric Veng
Chanmari 
01/11 21:30
FT 
 Electric Veng
Mizoram Police 
01/11 18:30
 
 Chhinga Veng
Ramhlun North 
30/10 18:30
FT 
 Aizawl
Electric Veng 
29/10 18:30
FT 
 Venghnuai
Chhinga Veng 
25/10 21:30
 
1 Chanmari
Electric Veng 
25/10 18:30
 
 Ramhlun North
Aizawl 
18/10 16:30
 
 Chanmari
Chawnpui 
16/11 12:50
FT 
 Crpf Jalandhar
Indian Air Force 
15/11 17:10
FT 
 Dalbir Academy Patiala
Crpf Jalandhar 
12/11 16:05
FT 
 Sikkim Himalayan
Mohammedan Sc 
10/11 16:30
FT 
 Sikkim Police
Mohammedan Sc 
08/11 19:30
FT 
 Army Red
Mohammedan Sc 
07/11 16:30
FT 
 Sikkim Himalayan
Gokulam Kerala 
06/11 16:30
FT 
 Sikkim Police
Punjab Police Jalandhar 
15/11 18:15
FT 
 Guardian Angel
Goa Development Ii 
15/11 18:15
 
 Vasco SC
Dempo SC 
14/11 18:15
FT 
 Churchill Brothers
Salgaocar Sports Club 
13/11 18:15
FT 
 Corps Of Signals
Sesa Football Academy 
12/11 18:20
FT 
 Guardian Angel
Dempo SC 
12/11 18:20
FT 
 Panjim Footballers
Sporting Clube de Goa 
11/11 18:15
FT 
 Just Lang Ge Uthai Association
Salgaocar Sports Club 
08/11 18:30
 
 Panjim Footballers
Corps Of Signals 
07/11 18:30
FT 
 Churchill Brothers
Sporting Clube de Goa 
06/11 18:30
 
 Salgaocar Sports Club
Goa Development Ii 
04/11 18:30
FT 
 Corps Of Signals
Vasco SC 
01/11 18:30
FT 
 Dempo SC
Just Lang Ge Uthai Association 
21/10 18:30
FT 
 Vasco SC
Velsao Scc 
14/11 17:00
FT 
 Rangdajied United
Langsning 
13/11 17:00
FT 
 Laban Sc
Nangkiew Irat 
12/11 17:10
FT 
 Shillong Lajong FC
Ryntih Sc 
09/11 17:15
FT 
 Nangkiew Irat
Nongrim Hills 1
08/11 17:15
FT 
 Shillong Lajong FC
Langsning 
05/11 17:15
FT 
 Laban Sc
Ryntih Sc 
04/11 17:15
FT 
 Nongrim Hills
Rangdajied United 
02/11 17:15
 
 Nangkiew Irat
Shillong Lajong FC 
31/10 17:15
FT 
 Ryntih Sc
Langsning 
29/10 17:15
FT 
 Rangdajied United
Laban Sc 
28/10 17:15
FT 
 Shillong Lajong FC
Nongrim Hills 
24/10 17:25
FT 
 Langsning
Nongrim Hills 
18/10 17:30
 
 Langsning
Nangkiew Irat 
10/11 22:00
FT 
 Bengaluru
Chennai Titans 
09/11 22:00
FT 
 Atletico De Kolkata
Jamshedpur 
08/11 22:00
FT 
 Kerala Blasters
Delhi Dynamos 
07/11 22:00
FT 
 Mumbai City
Goa 
06/11 22:00
FT 
 Fateh Hyderabad
Northeast United 
06/11 22:00
FT 
 Hyderabad
Northeast United 
03/11 22:00
FT 
 Jamshedpur
Bengaluru 
02/11 22:00
FT 
 Fateh Hyderabad
Kerala Blasters 
02/11 22:00
FT 
 Hyderabad
Kerala Blasters 
01/11 22:00
FT 
 Northeast United
Goa 1
01/11 22:00
FT 
 Northeast United
Goa 
31/10 22:00
FT 
 Mumbai City
Delhi Dynamos 
31/10 22:00
FT 
 Mumbai City
Delhi Dynamos 
30/10 22:00
FT 
 Chennai Titans
Atletico De Kolkata 
29/10 22:00
FT 
 Jamshedpur
Fateh Hyderabad 
29/10 22:00
FT 
 Jamshedpur
Hyderabad 
28/10 22:00
FT 
 Goa
Bengaluru 
27/10 22:00
FT 
 Chennai Titans
Mumbai City 1
26/10 22:00
FT 
 Northeast United
Orissa 1
26/10 22:00
FT 
 Northeast United
Delhi Dynamos 
25/10 22:00
FT 
 Atletico De Kolkata
Fateh Hyderabad 
25/10 22:00
FT 
 Atletico De Kolkata
Hyderabad 
24/10 22:00
FT 
 Kerala Blasters
Mumbai City 
24/10 22:00
FT 
 Kerala Blasters
Mumbai City 
23/10 22:00
FT 
 Goa
Chennai Titans 
22/10 22:00
FT 
1 Jamshedpur
Orissa 
22/10 22:00
FT 
 Jamshedpur
Delhi Dynamos 
21/10 22:00
FT 
 Bengaluru
Northeast United 
20/10 22:00
FT 
 Kerala Blasters
Atletico De Kolkata 
08/11 18:00
FT 
 Karnataka
Telangana 1
07/11 18:00
FT 
 Andhra Pradesh
Tamil Nadu