Live3s Logo

Football Iceland Live Scores - Live Football Iceland Results

04/11 00:40
FT 
 Fh Hafnarfjordur U19
Fjolnir U19 
26/09 03:00
FT 
 Haukar U19
Virgin Grid U19 
20/09 01:30
FT 
 Fjolnir U19
Fh Hafnarfjordur U19 
19/09 04:00
FT 
 Fram U19
Grotta Kria U19 
14/09 04:00
FT 
 Grotta Kria U19
Stjarnan Skinandiu19 
12/09 03:00
FT 
 Slotur U19
Fram/ulfarnir U19 
03/09 04:00
FT 
 Virgin Grid U19
Breidablik Ubk U19 
03/09 02:10
FT 
 Grindavik Sindri U19
Valur Reykjavik U19 
03/09 02:00
FT 
 Ir Lettiru19
Selfordshack U19 
28/08 04:00
FT 
 Grotta Kria U19
Grindavik Sindri U19 
28/09 22:00
AET 
 Breidablik
KR Reykjavik 
90min [2-2], Penalty [8-9], KR Reykjavik win
28/09 22:00
FT 
 Ka Akureyri
Fylkir 
28/09 22:00
FT 
 Stjarnan
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 
28/09 22:00
FT 
 Valur
HK Kopavog 
28/09 22:00
FT 
 IA Akranes
Vikingur Reykjavik 
28/09 22:00
FT 
 Hafnarfjordur FH
Grindavik 1
22/09 22:00
FT 
 HK Kopavog
IA Akranes 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Vikingur Reykjavik
Ka Akureyri 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Fylkir
Stjarnan 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Grindavik
Valur 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Breidablik 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 KR Reykjavik
Hafnarfjordur FH 
19/09 03:15
FT 
 Fylkir
Vikingur Reykjavik 
19/09 00:45
FT 
 Hafnarfjordur FH
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 
17/09 03:15
FT 
 Valur
KR Reykjavik 
17/09 03:15
FT 
 Breidablik
Stjarnan 
16/09 00:45
FT 
 Ka Akureyri
HK Kopavog 1
02/09 01:00
FT 
 KR Reykjavik
IA Akranes 
02/09 00:00
FT 
 HK Kopavog
Vikingur Reykjavik 
02/09 00:00
FT 
 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Valur 
01/09 03:15
FT 
 Stjarnan
Hafnarfjordur FH 
01/09 00:00
FT 
 Grindavik
Ka Akureyri 
21/09 22:00
FT 
 Leiknir Reykjavik
Fram Reykjavik 
21/09 22:00
FT 
 Vikingur Olafsvik
Umf Njardvik 
21/09 22:00
FT 
 Thor Akureyri
Magni 
21/09 22:00
FT 
 Grotta Seltjarnarnes
Haukar 
21/09 22:00
FT 
 Throttur
Umf Afturelding 
21/09 22:00
FT 
 Keflavik
Fjolnir 
14/09 22:00
FT 
 Fjolnir
Leiknir Reykjavik 
14/09 22:00
FT 
 Umf Afturelding
Vikingur Olafsvik 
14/09 22:00
FT 
 Magni
Throttur 
14/09 22:00
FT 
 Haukar
Keflavik 
14/09 22:00
FT 
 Umf Njardvik
Grotta Seltjarnarnes 
14/09 22:00
FT 
 Fram Reykjavik
Thor Akureyri 
09/09 03:15
FT 
 Grotta Seltjarnarnes
Umf Afturelding 
09/09 00:00
FT 
 Vikingur Olafsvik
Magni 
09/09 00:00
FT 
1 Thor Akureyri
Fjolnir 
07/09 04:00
FT 
1 Throttur
Fram Reykjavik 
06/09 03:15
FT 
 Haukar
Umf Njardvik 
06/09 01:30
FT 
 Leiknir Reykjavik
Keflavik 
01/09 00:00
FT 
 Keflavik
Thor Akureyri 
01/09 00:00
FT 
 Magni
Grotta Seltjarnarnes 
31/08 22:00
FT 
 Umf Afturelding
Umf Njardvik 
31/08 02:00
FT 
 Leiknir Reykjavik
Haukar 
31/08 02:00
FT 
 Fjolnir
Throttur 
31/08 02:00
FT 
 Fram Reykjavik
Vikingur Olafsvik 
21/09 03:15
FT 
 Haukar Womens
Ir Reykjavik Womens 
21/09 03:15
FT 
 Augnablik Womens
Fjolnir Womens 
21/09 03:15
FT 
1 Umf Afturelding (w)
Hafnarfjordur (w) 
21/09 03:15
FT 
 Trottur Reykjavik Womens
Grindavik Womens 
21/09 03:15
FT 
 Tindastoll Neisti Womens
Ia Akranes (w) 
14/09 01:15
FT 
 Ir Reykjavik Womens
Tindastoll Neisti Womens 
14/09 01:15
FT 
 Grindavik Womens
Haukar Womens 
14/09 01:15
FT 
 Hafnarfjordur (w)
Augnablik Womens 
14/09 01:15
FT 
 Fjolnir Womens
Trottur Reykjavik Womens 
14/09 01:15
FT 
 Ia Akranes (w)
Umf Afturelding (w) 
07/09 04:00
FT 
 Augnablik Womens
Ia Akranes (w) 
07/09 03:15
FT 
 Haukar Womens
Fjolnir Womens 
07/09 01:30
FT 
 Ir Reykjavik Womens
Grindavik Womens 
07/09 01:00
FT 
 Trottur Reykjavik Womens
Hafnarfjordur (w) 
15/09 01:00
FT 
 Vikingur Reykjavik
Hafnarfjordur FH 1
08/09 22:00
 
 Valur (w)
Ibv Vestmannaeyjar (w) 
08/09 22:00
FT 
 Umf Selfoss (w)
Fylkir (w) 
08/09 22:00
FT 
 Stjarnan (w)
Keflavik Womens 
07/09 03:15
FT 
 Hk Vikingur Womens
Breidablik (w) 
08/09 22:00
FT 
 Ir Reykjavik
Umf Vidir 
08/09 22:00
FT 
 Kari Akranes
Leiknir F 
08/09 22:00
FT 
 Throttur Vogur
UMF Selfoss 
31/08 03:15
FT 
 Kf Gardabaer
Kari Akranes 
28/08 02:00
FT 
1 Throttur Vogur
Tindastoll Sauda