Live3s Logo

Football Hungary Live Scores - Live Football Hungary Results

20/11 19:00
 
 Mtk Hungaria Fc U19
Debreceni Vsc U19 1
20/11 18:00
FT 
1 Budapest Honved U19
Vasas U19 
16/11 18:05
 
 Ferencvarosi Tc U19
Gyori Eto Fc U19 
13/11 19:00
 
 Debreceni Vsc U19
Ferencvarosi Tc U19 
09/11 17:00
FT 
 Gyori Eto Fc U19
Illes Akademia Haladas U19 
19/10 18:00
FT 
 Vasas U19
Illes Akademia Haladas U19 
12/10 16:00
FT 
 Ferencvarosi Tc U19
Mtk Hungaria Fc U19 
11/10 20:00
FT 
 Budapest Honved U19
Illes Akademia Haladas U19 
16/11 19:00
FT 
 Gyori Dozsa Womans
Diosgyori Vtk Womens 
31/10 20:00
FT 
 Gyori Dozsa Womans
Ferencvarosi Tc Womens 
16/10 21:00
FT 
 Szetomeharry Womens
Diosgyori Vtk Womens 
11/11 00:15
FT 
 Debreceni VSC
Ferencvarosi TC 
10/11 02:30
FT 
 Budapest Honved
Diosgyor 1
10/11 00:00
FT 
1 Kaposvar
Mol Fehervar 
10/11 00:00
FT 
1 Paksi SE
Varda Se 
10/11 00:00
FT 
 Puskas Akademia
Ujpesti TE 
10/11 00:00
FT 
 Zalaegerszegi TE
Mezokovesd-Zsory 1
03/11 00:00
FT 
 Debreceni VSC
Paksi SE 
03/11 00:00
FT 
 Diosgyor
Varda Se 
03/11 00:00
FT 
 Ferencvarosi TC
Mezokovesd-Zsory 
03/11 00:00
FT 
 Kaposvar
Ujpesti TE 
03/11 00:00
FT 
 Zalaegerszegi TE
Mol Fehervar 
02/11 21:30
FT 
 Puskas Akademia
Budapest Honved 
28/10 00:15
FT 
 Mol Fehervar
Ferencvarosi TC 
26/10 23:00
FT 
 Budapest Honved
Kaposvar 
26/10 23:00
FT 
 Varda Se
Puskas Akademia 
26/10 23:00
FT 
 Paksi SE
Diosgyor 
26/10 23:00
FT 
 Ujpesti TE
Zalaegerszegi TE 
26/10 20:30
FT 
 Mezokovesd-Zsory
Debreceni VSC 
20/10 01:30
FT 
 Ferencvarosi TC
Ujpesti TE 
19/10 23:00
FT 
1 Debreceni VSC
Diosgyor 
19/10 23:00
FT 
 Kaposvar
Varda Se 
19/10 23:00
FT 
 Mezokovesd-Zsory
Mol Fehervar 
19/10 23:00
FT 
 Puskas Akademia
Paksi SE 1
19/10 23:00
FT 
 Zalaegerszegi TE
Budapest Honved 
06/10 22:00
FT 
 Budapest Honved
Ferencvarosi TC 
06/10 01:30
FT 
 Mol Fehervar
Debreceni VSC 
05/10 23:00
FT 
 Diosgyor
Puskas Akademia 
10/11 20:30
FT 
 Bekescsaba
Soroksar 
10/11 20:30
FT 
1 Kazincbarcika
Csakvari Tk 
10/11 20:30
FT 
 Nyiregyhaza
Szegedi Ak 
10/11 20:30
FT 
 Vac-Dunakanyar
Gyirmot Se 
07/11 02:00
FT 
1 Csakvari Tk
Duna Tisza 
07/11 02:00
FT 
 Szombathelyi Haladas
Vac-Dunakanyar 
07/11 02:00
FT 
 Szegedi Ak
Vasas 
07/11 02:00
FT 
 Ajka
Budaorsi Sc 
07/11 01:00
FT 
 Gyirmot Se
MTK Hungaria FC 1
06/11 20:30
FT 
 Dorogi
Bekescsaba 
06/11 20:30
FT 
 Siofok
Nyiregyhaza 1
06/11 20:30
FT 
1 Soroksar
ETO Gyori FC 
06/11 20:30
FT 
 Szolnoki MAV
Kazincbarcika 
03/11 23:30
FT 
1 Vasas
Siofok 
03/11 20:30
FT 
 Kazincbarcika
Szegedi Ak 
03/11 18:00
FT 
1 Videoton Ii
Iiikeruleti Tue 
31/10 03:00
AET 
 Papai Perutz
Vasas 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-4], Vasas win
31/10 01:25
AET 
 Soproni Svse-gysev
Budafoki Mte 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [6-7], Budafoki Mte win
31/10 01:00
FT 
 Duna Tisza
Kaposvar 1
31/10 01:00
AET 
 Dunaujvaros
Nagykanizsai Te 1866 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Dunaujvaros win
31/10 01:00
FT 
 Gyirmot Se
Soroksar 
31/10 01:00
FT 
 Kecskemeti TE
Lipot Sk 
30/10 19:30
FT 
 Kozarmisleny Se
Varda Se 
30/10 19:30
FT 
 Budaorsi Sc
Zalaegerszegi TE 
30/10 19:30
AET 
 Kazincbarcika
Budapest Honved 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-2], Budapest Honved win
30/10 19:30
FT 
 Senyo Carnifex
Mezokovesd-Zsory 
30/10 19:30
FT 
 Bkv Elore
Ferencvarosi TC 
30/10 19:30
FT 
 Dabas
Diosgyor 
30/10 19:30
FT 
 Maglodi Tc
Puskas Akademia 
30/10 19:30
FT 
 Tiszaujvaros
Mol Fehervar 
30/10 19:30
FT 
 Salgotarjan Btc
Paksi SE 
30/10 19:30
FT 
 Deac
MTK Hungaria FC 
30/10 19:30
FT 
 Nagybajomi Ac
Dorogi 
30/10 19:30
 
 Mte Mosonmagyarovar
Tallya 
30/10 19:30
FT 
 Vep
Szegedi Ak 
30/10 19:30
FT 
 Menfocsanak
Szombathelyi Haladas 
30/10 19:30
FT 
 Iiikeruleti Tue
Nyiregyhaza 
30/10 19:30
 
 Balatoni Vasas Se
Dabas Gyon 
30/10 19:30
FT 
 Fuzesgyarmati Sk
Bekescsaba 
30/10 19:30
FT 
 Pecs
Rakosmenti Ksk 1
30/10 19:30
FT 
 Tatabanya
Debreceni VSC 
30/10 01:30
FT 
 Ajka
Ujpesti TE