Live3s Logo

Football HongKong Live Scores - Live Football HongKong Results

10/11 17:30
FT 
 Wofoo Tai Po
Hong Kong Rangers FC 
10/11 15:30
FT 
1 Sham Shui Po
Citizen 
10/11 13:30
FT 
 South China
Kai Jing 
10/11 13:30
FT 
 Dreams Sports Club
North District 
03/11 15:30
FT 
 Sham Shui Po
Eastern District Sa 
03/11 15:30
FT 
 North District
Citizen 
03/11 15:30
FT 
 Dreams Sports Club
Wong Tai Sin District Rsc 
27/10 15:30
FT 
 Wing Yee Ft
North District 
27/10 13:30
FT 
 Dreams Sports Club
Dreams Metro Gallery 
27/10 13:30
FT 
 Mutual Football Club
Lucky Mile 
20/10 15:30
FT 
 Tai Chung
Kai Jing 
20/10 15:30
FT 
 North District
Sham Shui Po 
20/10 13:30
FT 
 Wing Yee Ft
Dreams Sports Club 
29/09 13:30
FT 
 Wong Tai Sin District Rsc
Wing Yee Ft 
29/09 13:30
FT 
 Kwong Wah Aa
Mutual Football Club 
22/09 15:30
FT 
 Wing Yee Ft
Central Western District Rsa 
22/09 15:30
FT 
 Kai Jing
Wong Tai Sin District Rsc 
22/09 15:30
FT 
 South China
Sham Shui Po 
22/09 15:30
FT 
 Tai Chung
Dreams Sports Club 2
22/09 13:30
FT 
 Dreams Metro Gallery
North District 
22/09 13:30
FT 
 Tuen Mun Progoal
Kwai Tsing District Fa 
15/09 13:30
FT 
 Citizen
Dreams Sports Club 
08/09 15:30
FT 
 Central Western District Rsa
Kai Jing 
08/09 15:30
FT 
 North District
Shatin Sports 
08/09 13:30
FT 
 Tai Chung
Sham Shui Po 1
08/09 13:30
FT 
 Dreams Sports Club
Eastern District Sa 
26/05 13:30
 
 Kwun Tong Fa
Metro Gallery Sun Source 
26/05 13:30
FT 
 Convoy Sun Hei
Tuen Mun Progoal 
26/05 13:30
FT 
 Sham Shui Po
Sao Jose Ap 
15/05 20:35
 
 Kwong Wah Aa
North District 
06/11 20:00
FT 
 Happy Valley
Yuen Long 
29/10 20:00
FT 
 Leeman
Sun Pegasus 
27/10 17:30
FT 
 Eastern A.A Football Team
Kitchee 
27/10 14:30
FT 
 Southern District
Happy Valley 
26/10 14:30
 
1 Hong Kong Rangers FC
Sun Pegasus 
23/10 19:00
FT 
 Kitchee
Leeman 
22/10 20:00
 
 Wofoo Tai Po
Guangzhou Rf U19 
24/09 20:00
FT 
 Hong Kong Rangers FC
Eastern A.A Football Team 
18/09 20:00
FT 
 Southern District
Guangzhou Rf U19 
06/11 18:30
FT 
 Lee Man Reserves
Southern District Reserve 
30/10 18:30
FT 
 Lee Man Reserves
Eastern (r) 
23/10 18:40
FT 
 Wofoo Tai Po R
Sun Pegasus Reserve 
16/10 20:30
FT 
 Southern District Reserve
Happy Valley R 
16/10 18:35
FT 
 Biu Chun Rangers Reserve
Yuen Long Reserve 
16/10 18:30
FT 
 Sun Pegasus Reserve
Kitchee R 
02/10 18:30
 
 Eastern (r)
Biu Chun Rangers Reserve 
25/09 20:30
FT 
 Southern District Reserve
R F Reserves 
18/09 18:30
 
 Biu Chun Rangers Reserve
Wofoo Tai Po R 
04/11 19:30
FT 
 Sun Pegasus
Southern District 
03/11 14:30
FT 
 Happy Valley
Eastern A.A Football Team 
03/11 14:30
FT 
1 Hong Kong Rangers FC
Kitchee 
02/11 14:30
FT 
 Guangzhou Rf U19
Leeman 
02/11 14:30
FT 
1 Yuen Long
Wofoo Tai Po 
20/10 17:30
 
 Eastern A.A Football Team
Southern District 
20/10 14:30
FT 
 Leeman
Hong Kong Rangers FC 
20/10 14:30
FT 
 Happy Valley
Sun Pegasus 
19/10 14:30
FT 
 Guangzhou Rf U19
Yuen Long 
19/10 14:30
 
 Wofoo Tai Po
Kitchee 
04/10 20:00
Postp. 
 Southern District
Kitchee 
29/09 17:30
FT 
 Eastern A.A Football Team
Wofoo Tai Po 
29/09 14:30
 
 Southern District
Yuen Long 
28/09 14:30
FT 
 Sun Pegasus
Hong Kong Rangers FC 
16/09 20:00
 
 Sun Pegasus
Wofoo Tai Po 
15/09 14:30
FT 
 Hong Kong Rangers FC
Happy Valley 
15/09 14:25
FT 
 Leeman
Southern District 
14/09 17:30
 
 Kitchee
Yuen Long 
14/09 14:55
 
 Guangzhou Rf U19
Eastern A.A Football Team 
01/09 14:30
 
 Leeman
Sun Pegasus 
31/08 20:00
FT 
 Southern District
Hong Kong Rangers FC 
31/08 17:30
 
 Yuen Long
Eastern A.A Football Team 
31/08 14:30
FT 
1 Wofoo Tai Po
Guangzhou Rf U19 1
30/08 20:00
FT 
 Kitchee
Happy Valley 
19/05 14:30
FT 
 Wofoo Tai Po
Dreams Sports Club 
19/05 14:30
FT 
 Sun Pegasus
Guangzhou Rf U19 
19/05 14:30
FT 
1 Leeman
Kai Jing 
19/05 14:30
FT 
 Eastern A.A Football Team
Kitchee 1
19/05 14:30
FT 
 Southern District
Yuen Long 
25/05 16:00
FT 
 Kitchee
Southern District 
12/05 16:00
FT 
 Yuen Long
Southern District 
10/05 20:00
FT 
 Dreams Sports Club
Kitchee