Live3s Logo

Football Germany Live Scores - Live Football Germany Results

12/11 03:30
FT 
 Karlsruher
Erzgebirge Aue 1
10/11 20:30
FT 
 Darmstadt
SSV Jahn Regensburg 
10/11 20:30
FT 
 Heidenheimer
Hannover 96 1
10/11 20:30
FT 
 Nurnberg
Arminia Bielefeld 
09/11 20:00
FT 
 Holstein Kiel
Hamburger 1
09/11 20:00
FT 
 SV Sandhausen
Greuther Furth 
09/11 20:00
FT 
 VfL Osnabruck
VfB Stuttgart 
12/11 02:00
FT 
 Preuben Munster
Eintr. Braunschweig 
10/11 21:00
FT 
 Chemnitzer
Wurzburger Kickers 
10/11 20:00
FT 
 Bayern Munich (am)
1. Magdeburg 
09/11 21:00
FT 
1 SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach
SV Waldhof Mannheim 
09/11 21:00
FT 
 Hallescher
Munchen 1860 
09/11 21:00
FT 
 Hansa Rostock
MSV Duisburg 
09/11 21:00
FT 
 Ingolstadt 04
Fsv Zwickau 
09/11 21:00
FT 
1 Uerdingen
Kaiserslautern 
09/11 21:00
FT 
 SpVgg Unterhaching
Sv Meppen 
11/11 01:00
FT 
 Freiburg
Eintr. Frankfurt 2
10/11 22:30
FT 
 Wolfsburg
Bayer Leverkusen 
10/11 20:30
FT 
1 Monchengladbach
Werder Bremen 
10/11 01:30
FT 
 Bayern Munich
Borussia Dortmund 
09/11 22:30
FT 
 Hertha Berlin
RB Leipzig 
09/11 22:30
FT 
 Paderborn 07
Augsburg 
09/11 22:30
FT 
 Schalke 04
Fortuna Dusseldorf 
09/11 22:30
FT 
 Mainz 05
Union Berlin 
09/11 03:30
FT 
 Koln
Hoffenheim 
10/11 22:30
FT 
 Eddersheim
Viktoria Griesheim 
10/11 21:00
FT 
 Sv Oberachern
Tsv Ilshofen 
10/11 20:30
FT 
 Hansa Rostock Ii
Blaus Weiss 90 Berlin 
10/11 17:45
FT 
 Uhlenhorster Sc Paloma
Suderelbe 
09/11 21:00
FT 
 Meiendorfer Sv
Hamburger Sv Iii 1
09/11 21:00
FT 
 Sc Staaken
Brandenburger Sc Sud 05 
09/11 21:00
FT 
 Eintracht Trier
Tsv Schott Mainz 
09/11 21:00
FT 
 TuS Koblenz
TSG Pfeddersheim 1
09/11 02:45
FT 
1 Sandhausen Ii
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 
09/11 02:30
FT 
 Oberneuland
Sfl Bremerhaven 
09/11 02:30
FT 
 SC Victoria Hamburg
Bramfelder Sv 
09/11 02:30
FT 
 TeBe Berlin
Torgelower Sv Greif 
09/11 02:30
FT 
 Sg Union Sandersdorf
Wacker Nordhausen 2 
10/11 21:00
FT 
 Dortmund(am)
Monchengladbach Am 
10/11 21:00
FT 
 Wuppertaler Sv
RW Essen 
09/11 21:00
FT 
 TSV Alemannia Aachen
Bergisch Gladbach 09 
09/11 21:00
FT 
 VFB Homberg
Sc Verl 
09/11 21:00
FT 
 Koln Am
Schalke 04 II 
09/11 21:00
FT 
 Sv Rodinghausen
Bonner sc 
09/11 21:00
FT 
 Tus Haltern
Fortuna Koln 
10/11 21:00
FT 
1 Sc Freiburg Am
VfR Aalen 
10/11 21:00
FT 
 Saarbrucken
08 Homburg 
09/11 21:00
FT 
 Ssv Ulm 1846
Bahlinger SC 1
09/11 21:00
FT 
 Giessen
Kickers Offenbach 
09/11 21:00
FT 
 Bayern Alzenau
Sv Elversberg 
09/11 21:00
Postp. 
 Tsg Balingen
Rot Weiss Koblenz 
10/11 21:00
FT 
2 Altonaer
Eintracht Norderstedt 
10/11 21:00
FT 
 Hsc Hannover
Havelse 
10/11 21:00
FT 
1 Holstein Kiel 2
BSV Rehden 
10/11 21:00
FT 
 Hansa Luneburg
Werder Bremen Am 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Ssv Jeddeloh
VfB Lubeck 
09/11 21:00
FT 
 Heider Sv
Hamburger Sv Ii 
09/11 20:00
FT 
 Wolfsburg Am
Etsv Weiche Flensburg 
10/11 20:30
FT 
 Lichtenberg 47
Rot-weiss Erfurt 
10/11 20:30
FT 
 Wacker Nordhausen
Berliner Ak 07 
09/11 20:30
FT 
 VSG Altglienicke
Hertha Bsc Berlin Am 
09/11 20:30
FT 
 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
VFB Auerbach 
09/11 20:30
FT 
 Bsg Chemie Leipzig
Zfc Meuselwitz 
09/11 20:30
FT 
 FSV Union Furstenwalde
Energie Cottbus 
10/11 19:00
FT 
 Wolfsburg U19
Rb Leipzig U19 1
09/11 20:00
FT 
 Magdeburg U19
Union Berlin U19 
09/11 18:00
FT 
 St Pauli U19
Hamburger U19 
10/11 18:00
FT 
 Bayer Leverkusen U19
Koln U19 1
09/11 19:00
FT 
 Msv Duisburg U19
Arminia Bielefeld U19 
09/11 18:00
FT 
1 Dortmund U19
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 
09/11 18:00
FT 
 Schalke 04 U19
Bochum U19 
09/11 18:00
FT 
 Rw Oberhausen U19
Wuppertaler Sv U19 
09/11 18:00
FT 
 Viktoria Koln U19
Monchengladbach U19 
10/11 18:00
FT 
 Kickers Offenbach U19
Bayern Munich U19 
09/11 21:00
FT 
 Karlsruher Sc U19
1 Fc Heidenheim U19 
09/11 20:00
FT 
 Vfb Stuttgart U19
Sc Freiburg U19 
09/11 18:00
FT 
 Augsburg U19
Hoffenheim U19 
09/11 18:00
FT 
 Eintracht Frankfurt U19
Ssv Ulm U19 
09/11 18:00
FT 
 Ingolstadt U19
Greuther Furth U19 
09/11 18:00
FT 
 Kaiserslautern U19
Mainz U19