Live3s Logo

Football Finland Live Scores - Live Football Finland Results

03/11 19:00
 
 Honka
IFK Mariehamn 
31/10 00:30
FT 
 IFK Mariehamn
Honka 
23/10 23:30
AET 
 HJK Helsinki
Lahti 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [4-1], HJK Helsinki win
23/10 23:30
AET 
 IFK Mariehamn
HIFK 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-2], IFK Mariehamn win
19/10 20:00
FT 
1 Inter Turku
KuPS 
19/10 20:00
FT 
 Ilves Tampere
HJK Helsinki 
19/10 20:00
FT 
 Honka
IFK Mariehamn 
19/10 20:00
FT 
 SJK Seinajoki
Lahti 
19/10 20:00
FT 
 HIFK
RoPS Rovaniemi 
19/10 20:00
FT 
 Kpv
VPS Vaasa 
06/10 21:00
FT 
 HJK Helsinki
Inter Turku 
06/10 21:00
FT 
 KuPS
Honka 
06/10 21:00
 
 IFK Mariehamn
Ilves Tampere 
06/10 21:00
FT 
 RoPS Rovaniemi
SJK Seinajoki 1
06/10 21:00
FT 
 Lahti
Kpv 
06/10 21:00
 
 VPS Vaasa
HIFK 
28/09 23:30
FT 
 HJK Helsinki
IFK Mariehamn 
28/09 22:00
FT 
1 Inter Turku
Honka 
28/09 22:00
 
 RoPS Rovaniemi
VPS Vaasa 
28/09 19:00
FT 
 Lahti
HIFK 
27/09 23:30
FT 
 KuPS
Ilves Tampere 
27/09 23:30
FT 
 SJK Seinajoki
Kpv 
27/10 23:00
FT 
 Kpv
TPS Turku 
24/10 23:30
FT 
 TPS Turku
Kpv 
20/10 19:00
FT 
 TPS Turku
Musa 
20/10 19:00
FT 
 Tpv Tampere
KTP Kotka 
20/10 19:00
FT 
 Haka
Mypa 
20/10 19:00
FT 
 Ekenas IF Fotboll
AC Oulu 
20/10 19:00
FT 
 Jaro
Ac Kajaani 1
07/10 23:30
FT 
 KTP Kotka
TPS Turku 
05/10 22:00
FT 
 AC Oulu
Jaro 
05/10 20:00
FT 
 Ac Kajaani
Haka 
05/10 20:00
FT 
 Musa
Ekenas IF Fotboll 1
04/10 23:30
FT 
 Mypa
Tpv Tampere 1
30/09 23:30
FT 
 KTP Kotka
Musa 1
28/09 20:00
FT 
 Tpv Tampere
Ac Kajaani 
28/09 20:00
FT 
 Ekenas IF Fotboll
Haka 
28/09 20:00
FT 
 AC Oulu
Mypa 
27/09 23:30
FT 
 TPS Turku
Jaro 
12/10 21:00
FT 
 Inter Turku 2
Raifu 
05/10 00:00
FT 
 Wilpas
Peimari United 
05/10 00:00
FT 
 Jyvaskyla JK
Pave 
04/10 00:00
FT 
 Jyty
Inter Turku 2 
04/10 00:00
FT 
 Paiha
Sovo 
28/09 00:15
FT 
 Kontu
Pk Keski Uusimaa Pkku 
28/09 00:00
FT 
 Hps
Finnkurd 
27/09 23:30
FT 
 Pif Parainen
Jyty 
27/09 01:15
FT 
 Lepa
Hoogee 
27/09 00:00
FT 
 Inter Turku 2
Paiha 
12/10 20:00
FT 
 Idrottsklubben Myran Women's
Tps Turku Womens 
12/10 19:00
 
 Y Ilves Womens
Ons Womens 
29/09 20:00
FT 
 Y Ilves Womens
Idrottsklubben Myran Women's 
05/10 19:00
FT 
 Gnistan
Eps Espoo 
05/10 19:00
 
 Fc Espoo
Kapa Helsinki 
05/10 19:00
FT 
 P-iirot
Kaapo[kaarinan Pojat] 
05/10 19:00
FT 
 Grifk
Ilves Tampere II 
05/10 19:00
FT 
1 Salon Palloilijat Salpa
Jazz Pori 
29/09 19:00
FT 
 Ilves Tampere II
Salon Palloilijat Salpa 
28/09 20:00
FT 
 Eps Espoo
P-iirot 1
28/09 20:00
FT 
 Kapa Helsinki
Gnistan 
28/09 20:00
FT 
 Jazz Pori
Fc Espoo 
05/10 19:00
 
 Mp Mikkeli
Mp Mikkeli 
05/10 19:00
FT 
 Klubi 04
Kiffen 1
05/10 19:00
FT 
 Viikingit
JIPPO 
05/10 19:00
FT 
 Pepo
Japs 
05/10 19:00
FT 
 Njs Nurmijarvi
Lahden Reipas 
28/09 21:30
FT 
1 Lahden Reipas
Pepo 1
28/09 20:00
 
 JIPPO
Mp Mikkeli 
28/09 20:00
FT 
 Japs
Klubi 04 
28/09 20:00
FT 
 Kiffen
Viikingit 
28/09 20:00
 
 Mp Mikkeli
Vantaa 
05/10 19:00
 
 Jakobstads Bollklubb
Sc Kufu-98 1
05/10 19:00
FT 
 Vaajakoski
Gbk Kokkola 
05/10 19:00
FT 
 Oulun Ls
Kajha 
05/10 19:00
FT 
 Rops 2
Sjk Akatemia 
05/10 19:00
FT 
 Pk-37
Js Hercules 
28/09 23:00
FT 
 Kajha
Rops 2 1
28/09 23:00
FT 
 Js Hercules
Vaajakoski 
28/09 20:00
FT 
 Gbk Kokkola
Jakobstads Bollklubb 
28/09 20:00
FT 
 Vifk Vaasa
Pk-37 1