Live3s Logo

Football Estonia Live Scores - Live Football Estonia Results

20/11 03:45
FT 
 Stratford Town
Hednesford Town 
13/11 03:55
FT 
 Lowestoft Town
Kings Langley 1
13/11 03:45
FT 
 Tamworth
Alvechurch 
13/11 03:45
FT 
 Leiston
Hednesford Town 
06/11 03:45
FT 
 Peterborough Sports
Lowestoft Town 
30/10 03:45
FT 
 Royston Town
Needham Market 
23/10 02:45
FT 
 Barwell
Bromsgrove Sporting 
23/10 02:45
FT 
 Hednesford Town
Redditch United 
23/10 02:45
FT 
 Kings Langley
Leiston 
23/10 02:45
FT 
 Needham Market
Peterborough Sports 
16/10 02:45
FT 
 Bromsgrove Sporting
Hednesford Town 
16/10 02:45
FT 
1 Peterborough Sports
Nuneaton Town 
16/10 02:45
FT 
 Rushall Olympic
Barwell 
25/09 02:45
FT 
 Kings Langley
Hitchin Town 1
17/11 19:00
FT 
 Parnu Jk
Rakvere Flora 
03/11 19:00
FT 
 Elva
Tallinna Levadia 2 1
02/11 19:00
FT 
 Tallinna Jk Legion
Parnu Linnameeskond 
02/11 19:00
FT 
1 Rakvere Flora
Flora Tallinn 2 1
02/11 01:00
FT 
1 Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B
Jk Tallinna Kalev Ii 
01/11 01:00
FT 
 Jk Welco Elekter
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
27/10 19:00
FT 
 Jk Tallinna Kalev Ii
Parnu Linnameeskond 
26/10 00:00
FT 
 Flora Tallinn 2
Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B 1
25/10 00:00
FT 
 Tallinna Levadia 2
Rakvere Flora 
20/10 18:00
FT 
1 Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve
Tallinna Levadia 2 
19/10 00:00
FT 
 Flora Tallinn 2
Jk Tallinna Kalev Ii 
18/10 00:00
FT 
1 Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B
Elva 
15/10 00:00
FT 
 Jk Tallinna Kalev Ii
Rakvere Flora 
06/10 18:00
FT 
 Jk Tallinna Kalev Ii
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
05/10 18:00
FT 
 Tallinna Jk Legion
Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B 
04/10 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Linnameeskond
Flora Tallinn 2 
28/09 00:00
FT 
 Tallinna Levadia 2
Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B 
27/09 00:00
FT 
1 Jk Welco Elekter
Tallinna Jk Legion 1
24/09 00:00
FT 
 Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B
Jk Welco Elekter 
23/09 22:30
FT 
 Flora Tallinn 2
Elva 
22/09 18:00
FT 
1 Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve
Parnu Linnameeskond 
22/09 18:00
FT 
 Tallinna Jk Legion
Tallinna Levadia 2 1
20/09 00:30
FT 
 Jk Welco Elekter
Rakvere Flora 
20/09 00:30
FT 
 Tallinna Levadia 2
Jk Tallinna Kalev Ii 
20/09 00:00
FT 
 Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
19/09 23:30
FT 
2 Parnu Linnameeskond
Elva 
19/09 22:30
FT 
 Tallinna Jk Legion
Flora Tallinn 2 
16/11 19:00
FT 
 Parnu Linnameeskond
Kuressaare 
09/11 19:00
FT 
 Kuressaare
Trans Narva 
09/11 19:00
FT 
 JK Tallinna Kalev
Viljandi Jk Tulevik 
09/11 19:00
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond
Levadia Tallinn 
04/11 01:00
FT 
 Tartu JK Tammeka
Paide Linnameeskond 
03/11 21:00
FT 
 Flora Tallinn
Kuressaare 
03/11 19:00
FT 
1 Viljandi Jk Tulevik
Maardu Fc Starbunker 1
02/11 22:00
 
 Levadia Tallinn
Nomme JK Kalju 
02/11 19:00
FT 
 Trans Narva
JK Tallinna Kalev 
27/10 21:00
FT 
 Flora Tallinn
Paide Linnameeskond 1
27/10 19:00
FT 
 Kuressaare
Nomme JK Kalju 
26/10 18:00
FT 
 Viljandi Jk Tulevik
Trans Narva 
26/10 18:00
FT 
1 JK Tallinna Kalev
Tartu JK Tammeka 
24/10 01:30
FT 
 Levadia Tallinn
Nomme JK Kalju 
20/10 20:00
FT 
 Nomme JK Kalju
Flora Tallinn 1
20/10 18:00
FT 
 Tartu JK Tammeka
Viljandi Jk Tulevik 
19/10 18:00
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond
JK Tallinna Kalev 
19/10 18:00
FT 
2 Levadia Tallinn
Kuressaare 
06/10 20:00
FT 
 Levadia Tallinn
Tartu JK Tammeka 
06/10 18:00
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond
Nomme JK Kalju 1
05/10 18:00
FT 
2 Kuressaare
Viljandi Jk Tulevik 
02/10 00:00
FT 
 Maardu Fc Starbunker
Nomme JK Kalju 1
28/09 18:00
FT 
 JK Tallinna Kalev
Levadia Tallinn 
26/09 00:00
FT 
 Flora Tallinn
Viljandi Jk Tulevik 
25/09 00:00
FT 
 JK Tallinna Kalev
Nomme JK Kalju 
22/09 20:00
FT 
 Tartu JK Tammeka
Flora Tallinn 
22/09 18:00
FT 
 Kuressaare
Maardu Fc Starbunker 
21/09 21:00
FT 
 Levadia Tallinn
Trans Narva 
21/09 18:00
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond
Viljandi Jk Tulevik 
21/09 18:00
FT 
 Nomme JK Kalju
JK Tallinna Kalev 
07/11 01:00
FT 
 Elva
Tabasalu Charma 
31/10 01:00
FT 
 Viljandi Jk Tulevik
Tartu JK Tammeka 
31/10 01:00
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond
Flora Tallinn 
30/10 01:00
FT 
1 Tabasalu Charma
Flora Tallinn 2 1
24/10 00:00
FT 
 JK Tallinna Kalev
Jk Volta 2 1
24/10 00:00
FT 
 Maardu Fc Starbunker
Flora Tallinn 
12/10 18:00
AET 
 Paide Linnameeskond C
Nomme JK Kalju 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-3], Nomme JK Kalju win
25/09 22:00
FT 
 Kuressaare
Trans Narva 
19/09 23:30
FT 
 Keila Jk
Vandra Jk Vaprus