Live3s Logo

Football Egypt Live Scores - Live Football Egypt Results

12/11 20:30
FT 
 Pharco
El Hammam 
12/11 20:30
FT 
1 El Mansurah
Baladiyet El Mahallah 
11/11 20:40
 
 Gomhoreyet Shepin
Tersana Sc 
11/11 20:35
FT 
 Marekh
Coca Cola 
11/11 20:35
FT 
 El Dakhleya
Olympic Al Qanal 
11/11 20:35
FT 
 Nogoom El Mostakbal
Montakhab El Suweis 
11/11 20:30
FT 
 Al Nasr Cairo
Petrojet 
04/11 20:35
FT 
1 Montakhab El Suweis
Al Nasr Cairo 
04/11 20:25
FT 
 Petrojet
Serameka 
04/11 20:25
FT 
 Tersana Sc
Marekh 
31/10 21:00
FT 
 El Mansurah
Abo Qir Semad 
31/10 21:00
 
 Pharco
El Olympi 
29/10 21:00
 
 Al Nasr Cairo
Serameka 
29/10 21:00
FT 
 El Dakhleya
Petrojet 
29/10 21:00
FT 
 Gomhoreyet Shepin
Al Zarka 
29/10 21:00
FT 
 Marekh
Olympic Al Qanal 
29/10 21:00
FT 
 Nogoom El Mostakbal
Tersana Sc 
29/10 21:00
 
 Montakhab El Suweis
Coca Cola 1
29/10 21:00
FT 
 National Bank
Dayrot 
22/10 21:00
FT 
 Abo Qair Semads
El Raja Marsa Matruh 
22/10 21:00
FT 
 Baladiyet El Mahallah
Alaab Damanhour 
22/10 23:50
FT 
 Wadi Degla SC
Misr Elmaqasah 
22/10 21:00
FT 
 Aswan
Enppi 
22/10 02:00
FT 
 EL Masry
Masr 
21/10 23:30
FT 
 El Entag Al Harby
Pyramids 
20/10 02:00
FT 
1 El Zamalek
Arab Contractors 1
18/10 23:30
FT 
 Ittihad Alexandria
Wadi Degla SC 
17/10 23:30
FT 
 Misr Elmaqasah
EL Masry 
17/10 21:00
FT 
 Masr
El Gounah 
07/10 02:00
FT 
 El Zamalek
Masr 
06/10 23:30
FT 
 Talaea Ei Gaish
Pyramids 1
06/10 23:30
FT 
 Haras El Hedoud
Tanta 
06/10 21:00
FT 
 El Gounah
Misr Elmaqasah 
06/10 02:00
FT 
 EL Masry
Ittihad Alexandria 
05/10 21:00
FT 
 Aswan
Al Ahly 
05/10 02:00
FT 
 Smouha SC
Enppi 
04/10 02:00
FT 
 Misr Elmaqasah
El Zamalek 
03/10 21:00
FT 
 Tanta
Pyramids 
03/10 02:00
FT 
 Al Ahly
El Entag Al Harby 
02/10 23:30
FT 
1 El Ismaily
EL Masry 
01/10 23:30
FT 
1 Ittihad Alexandria
El Gounah 
28/09 23:30
FT 
 Arab Contractors
Smouha SC 
27/09 02:00
FT 
 Enppi
Talaea Ei Gaish 1
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Haras El Hedoud
Wadi Degla SC 
24/09 02:00
FT 
 El Zamalek
Ittihad Alexandria 
23/09 23:30
FT 
 Smouha SC
Al Ahly 
22/09 23:30
FT 
 El Entag Al Harby
Masr 
22/09 23:30
FT 
 Wadi Degla SC
Tanta 
22/09 21:05
FT 
 Aswan
Misr Elmaqasah 
22/09 02:00
FT 
 Pyramids
Enppi 
21/09 21:00
FT 
 Talaea Ei Gaish
Arab Contractors 
29/07 02:00
FT 
 Al Ahly
El Zamalek 1
25/07 02:00
FT 
 El Zamalek
El Ismaily 
25/07 02:00
FT 
 Arab Contractors
Al Ahly 
22/07 02:00
FT 
1 El Gounah
El Zamalek 1
04/06 04:00
FT 
 Haras El Hedoud
El Zamalek 
04/06 04:00
FT 
 Petrojet
Arab Contractors 
04/06 04:00
FT 
1 El Entag Al Harby
Wadi Degla SC 
04/06 04:00
FT 
 Ittihad Alexandria
Smouha SC 
31/05 04:00
FT 
 El Zamalek
El Entag Al Harby 
31/05 04:00
FT 
 Haras El Hedoud
Pyramids 
28/05 04:00
FT 
 Nogoom El Mostakbal
Enppi 
28/05 04:00
FT 
 Misr Elmaqasah
Talaea Ei Gaish 
28/05 04:00
FT 
 El Gounah
El Ismaily 
23/05 04:00
FT 
 El Ismaily
Al Ahly 
23/05 04:00
FT 
 Pyramids
Nogoom El Mostakbal 
22/05 04:00
FT 
 Enppi
Misr Elmaqasah 
22/05 04:00
FT 
 EL Masry
El Entag Al Harby 
22/05 04:00
FT 
 Smouha SC
Petrojet 
22/05 04:00
FT 
 Talaea Ei Gaish
Ittihad Alexandria 
22/05 04:00
FT 
 Wadi Degla SC
Haras El Hedoud 
18/05 04:00
FT 
 El Ismaily
El Dakhleya 1
17/05 04:00
FT 
 Al Ahly
Enppi 
15/05 04:00
FT 
 Pyramids
Wadi Degla SC 
09/09 02:00
FT 
 El Zamalek
Pyramids 
03/09 02:00
FT 
 Pyramids
Petrojet 
02/09 02:00
AET 
 El Zamalek
Ittihad Alexandria 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-0], El Zamalek win
31/08 02:00
FT 
 Pyramids
Haras El Hedoud 
29/08 02:00
FT 
 El Zamalek
Misr Elmaqasah 
18/08 02:00
FT 
1 Al Ahly
Pyramids