Live3s Logo

Football Denmark Live Scores - Live Football Denmark Results

11/11 01:00
FT 
 Midtjylland
Kobenhavn 
10/11 23:00
FT 
 Brondby
Esbjerg FB 
10/11 21:00
FT 
 Aarhus AGF
Sonderjyske 
10/11 21:00
FT 
 Lyngby
Odense BK 
10/11 19:00
FT 
 Hobro I.K.
Nordsjaelland 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Horsens
Silkeborg IF 
09/11 02:00
FT 
 Randers
Aalborg BK 
05/11 02:00
FT 
 Silkeborg IF
Brondby 
04/11 01:00
FT 
 Kobenhavn
Sonderjyske 
03/11 23:00
FT 
 Aalborg BK
Midtjylland 
03/11 21:00
FT 
 Odense BK
Hobro I.K. 
03/11 21:00
FT 
 Nordsjaelland
Aarhus AGF 
03/11 19:00
FT 
 Randers
Lyngby 
02/11 02:00
FT 
 Esbjerg FB
Horsens 
29/10 02:00
FT 
 Aarhus AGF
Kobenhavn 
28/10 01:00
FT 
 Sonderjyske
Aalborg BK 
27/10 23:00
FT 
1 Brondby
Randers 1
27/10 21:00
FT 
 Lyngby
Horsens 1
27/10 21:00
FT 
 Odense BK
Nordsjaelland 1
27/10 19:00
FT 
 Hobro I.K.
Silkeborg IF 
26/10 01:00
FT 
 Esbjerg FB
Midtjylland 
10/11 22:00
FT 
 Kolding IF
Herfolge Boldklub Koge 
10/11 21:00
FT 
 Fredericia
Skive IK 
10/11 20:45
FT 
1 Roskilde
Hvidovre IF 
10/11 20:45
FT 
 Fremad Amager
Vendsyssel 
09/11 01:00
FT 
 Viborg
Naestved 
08/11 02:00
FT 
 Nykobing Falster
Vejle 
07/11 01:30
FT 
 Fredericia
Roskilde 
03/11 22:00
FT 
 Vendsyssel
Nykobing Falster 
03/11 20:45
FT 
 Naestved
Fredericia 1
02/11 23:30
FT 
 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
Viborg 1
02/11 21:00
FT 
 Vejle
Fremad Amager 
02/11 01:30
FT 
 Hvidovre IF
Kolding IF 
02/11 00:30
FT 
1 Skive IK
Roskilde 
27/10 21:00
FT 
 Nykobing Falster
Viborg 
27/10 20:45
FT 
 Roskilde
Naestved 1
26/10 01:00
FT 
 Fremad Amager
Hvidovre IF 
26/10 01:00
FT 
 Kolding IF
Vendsyssel 
26/10 01:00
FT 
 Skive IK
Vejle 
25/10 01:30
FT 
 Fredericia
Herfolge Boldklub Koge 1
24/10 23:15
FT 
2 Naestved
Viborg 
10/11 17:30
FT 
 Avarta
Elite 3000 Helsingor 
09/11 21:00
FT 
 BK Frem
Holbaek 
09/11 19:00
FT 
 B93 Copenhagen
HIK 
03/11 20:00
FT 
 Holbaek
Avarta 
02/11 20:45
FT 
 Fa 2000
BK Frem 
02/11 20:00
FT 
 Elite 3000 Helsingor
B 73 Slagelse 
02/11 20:00
FT 
 Vanlose If
HIK 
27/10 20:00
FT 
 B 73 Slagelse
BK Frem 
27/10 17:30
FT 
 Avarta
Skovshoved 
26/10 21:00
FT 
 Bronshoj
Vanlose If 
26/10 21:00
FT 
 B93 Copenhagen
Holbaek 
26/10 19:00
FT 
 HIK
Hillerod Fodbold 
26/10 01:00
FT 
 Elite 3000 Helsingor
Fa 2000 
24/10 01:00
FT 
 Skovshoved
HIK 
23/10 01:00
FT 
 BK Frem
B93 Copenhagen 
09/11 21:00
FT 
 Aarhus Fremad
Brabrand IF 1
09/11 21:00
FT 
 Middelfart
Naesby BK 
09/11 20:00
FT 
 Vejgaard Bk
Ringkobing 
03/11 20:00
FT 
 Thisted
Aarhus Fremad 
03/11 17:30
FT 
 Ringkobing
Sydvest 
02/11 21:00
FT 
 Brabrand IF
Vsk Arhus 
26/10 19:00
FT 
 Vejgaard Bk
Naesby BK 1
26/10 18:00
FT 
 Vsk Arhus
Ringkobing 
09/11 01:00
FT 
 Midtjylland U19
Odense Bk U19 
08/11 00:00
FT 
 Aalborg Bk U19
Nordsjaelland U19 
06/11 22:30
FT 
 Esbjerg Fb U19
Aarhus Agf U19 
02/11 20:00
FT 
 Kobenhavn U19
Silkeborg If U19 
02/11 18:45
FT 
 Esbjerg Fb U19
Sonderjyske U19 
02/11 18:15
FT 
 Vejle U19
Aalborg Bk U19 
27/10 20:00
FT 
 Brondby U19
Midtjylland U19 
07/11 01:00
FT 
 AB Kobenhavn
Esbjerg FB 
07/11 01:00
FT 
 Fremad Amager
Horsens 
01/11 03:15
FT 
 Aarhus AGF
Odense BK 
01/11 00:30
FT 
 Kobenhavn
Nordsjaelland 
31/10 03:00
FT 
 Brondby
Sonderjyske 
31/10 02:00
FT 
1 Viby
Randers 1
02/11 02:00
FT 
 Union Santa Fe
Frederikssund Ik 
02/11 02:00
FT 
 Silkeborg KFUM
If Lyseng 
26/10 00:30
FT 
 Herlev
Tarnby Ff