Live3s Logo

Football China Live Scores - Live Football China Results

10/11 19:30
FT 
 Suzhou Dongwu
Liaoning Whowin 
10/11 19:30
FT 
 Sichuan Longfor
Hebei Jingying 1
06/11 15:00
FT 
 Hebei Jingying
Sichuan Longfor 
06/11 14:30
FT 
 Liaoning Whowin
Suzhou Dongwu 
13/10 19:30
FT 
 Suzhou Dongwu
Hebei Jingying 
13/10 15:30
AET 
 Fujian Tianxin
Qingdao Jonoon 
90min [1-1], Aggregate [2-2], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-2], Fujian Tianxin win
13/10 15:00
FT 
 Taizhou Yuanda
Jiangxi Liansheng 
12/10 19:30
FT 
 Zibo Sunday
Sichuan Jiuniu 1
12/10 15:00
FT 
 Zhejiang Yiteng
Jiangsu Yancheng 
12/10 15:00
FT 
 Shenzhen Pengcheng
Yanbian Beiguo 
12/10 15:00
FT 
 Zhejiang Yiwu
Jinlin Baijia 
12/10 15:00
AET 
 Nanjing Sand Leaves
Qingdao Red Lions 
90min [1-0], Aggregate [2-2],
12/10 15:00
FT 
 Lhasa City Ci
Baoding Rongda 
12/10 15:00
AET 
 Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei
Hunan Billows 
90min [1-0], 120min [1-1], Penalty [7-8], Hunan Billows win
11/10 15:00
FT 
 Wuhan Three Towns
Dalian Boyang 1
06/10 15:00
FT 
 Qingdao Jonoon
Fujian Tianxin 
06/10 15:00
FT 
 Hebei Jingying
Suzhou Dongwu 1
05/10 15:00
AET 
 Sichuan Jiuniu
Zibo Sunday 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-0], Sichuan Jiuniu win
05/10 15:00
FT 
 Dalian Boyang
Wuhan Three Towns 
05/10 15:00
FT 
 Jiangsu Yancheng
Zhejiang Yiteng 
05/10 15:00
FT 
 Jinlin Baijia
Zhejiang Yiwu 
05/10 15:00
FT 
 Qingdao Red Lions
Nanjing Sand Leaves 
05/10 15:00
FT 
 Baoding Rongda
Lhasa City Ci 
05/10 15:00
FT 
 Hunan Billows
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei 
28/09 15:00
FT 
 Jiangxi Liansheng
Fujian Tianxin 
28/09 15:00
FT 
 Suzhou Dongwu
Zhejiang Yiwu 
28/09 15:00
FT 
 Sichuan Jiuniu
Guangxi Baoyun 
28/09 15:00
FT 
 Beijing Tech
Qingdao Red Lions 1
02/11 14:30
FT 
 Beijing Beikong
Guizhou Hengfeng 
02/11 14:30
FT 
 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Changchun YaTai 
02/11 14:30
 
 Meizhou Hakka
Shanghai Shenxin 
02/11 14:30
FT 
 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou
Liaoning Whowin 
02/11 14:30
FT 
1 Qingdao Huanghai
Nantong Zhiyun 
02/11 14:30
FT 
 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Xinjiang Dabancheng 
02/11 14:30
FT 
 Hangzhou Greentown
Guangdong Southern Tigers 
26/10 14:30
 
 Liaoning Whowin
Meizhou Hakka 
26/10 14:30
FT 
 Guangdong Southern Tigers
Heilongjiang Lava Spring 
26/10 14:30
FT 
 Guizhou Hengfeng
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou 
26/10 14:30
FT 
 Nantong Zhiyun
Beijing Beikong 
26/10 14:30
FT 
 Sichuan Longfor
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1
26/10 14:30
FT 
 Changchun YaTai
Hangzhou Greentown 1
26/10 14:30
FT 
 Shanghai Shenxin
Qingdao Huanghai 
19/10 19:30
FT 
 Liaoning Whowin
Guangdong Southern Tigers 
19/10 19:30
 
 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou
Shanghai Shenxin 
19/10 19:30
FT 
 Sichuan Longfor
Xinjiang Dabancheng 
19/10 19:30
FT 
1 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Guizhou Hengfeng 
19/10 19:30
FT 
 Hangzhou Greentown
Nantong Zhiyun 
19/10 19:30
 
 Meizhou Hakka
Heilongjiang Lava Spring 
19/10 15:30
FT 
 Qingdao Huanghai
Beijing Beikong 
29/09 15:30
 
1 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Beijing Beikong 
28/09 19:30
FT 
 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou
Guangdong Southern Tigers 
28/09 19:30
FT 
 Qingdao Huanghai
Liaoning Whowin 
28/09 19:30
 
 Shanghai Shenxin
Hangzhou Greentown 
28/09 19:30
FT 
 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Meizhou Hakka 
28/09 15:30
FT 
 Changchun YaTai
Sichuan Longfor 
28/09 15:30
FT 
 Guizhou Hengfeng
Xinjiang Dabancheng 
01/11 19:35
FT 
 Shandong Luneng
ShenHua SVA FC 
01/11 15:30
FT 
1 Beijing Renhe
Guangzhou R&F 
27/10 19:35
FT 
 Shanghai SIPG
Dalian Yifang 
27/10 19:35
FT 
 Guangzhou Evergrande
HeNan JianYe 
27/10 19:35
FT 
 Jiangsu Sainty
Shandong Luneng 2
27/10 15:30
FT 
 Tianjin TianHai
Beijing Renhe 
26/10 19:35
FT 
 Beijing Guoan
Tianjin Teda 
26/10 19:35
FT 
 Shenzhen Jiazhaoye
Wuhan ZALL 
26/10 15:30
FT 
 Hebei Hx Xingfu
Guangzhou R&F 
25/10 19:35
FT 
 Chongqing Lifan
ShenHua SVA FC 
20/10 19:35
FT 
 ShenHua SVA FC
Dalian Yifang 
20/10 19:35
FT 
 Jiangsu Sainty
Hebei Hx Xingfu 
20/10 19:35
FT 
1 HeNan JianYe
Chongqing Lifan 
20/10 15:30
FT 
 Tianjin Teda
Beijing Renhe 
19/10 19:35
FT 
 Beijing Guoan
Shanghai SIPG 
19/10 17:30
FT 
 Guangzhou R&F
Shandong Luneng 
18/10 19:35
FT 
 Tianjin TianHai
Wuhan ZALL 
18/10 19:35
FT 
 Shenzhen Jiazhaoye
Guangzhou Evergrande 
13/10 19:35
FT 
 Beijing Renhe
Chongqing Lifan 
26/09 19:35
FT 
 ShenHua SVA FC
Shenzhen Jiazhaoye 1
22/09 20:00
FT 
 Guangzhou Evergrande
Wuhan ZALL 
22/09 19:35
FT 
 Shanghai SIPG
HeNan JianYe 
28/10 14:30
FT 
 Shanghai Sipg 2
Dalian Yifang Reserves 
27/09 15:25
FT 
 Shanghai Shenhua Reserves
Shenzhen Reserves