Live3s Logo

Football Brazil Live Scores - Live Football Brazil Results

13/11 02:30
 
 Anapolina U20
Goias U20 
13/11 02:00
FT 
 Horizonte U20
Sport Club Recife Youth 
13/11 02:00
FT 
 Santa Cruz Pe U20
Csa U20 
12/11 06:00
FT 
 Palmeiras Youth
Sao Paulo Youth 
10/11 03:00
FT 
 River Pi Youth
Ceara Youth 
09/11 21:00
FT 
 Red Bull Brasil Youth
Ituano Youth 
09/11 06:00
FT 
 Xv De Jau Youth
Inter Bebedouro Sp Youth 
06/11 02:00
FT 
 Porto Pe Youth
Csp Youth 
06/11 02:00
FT 
 Sport Club Recife Youth
Horizonte U20 
06/11 02:00
FT 
1 Pinheirense Ec U20
Independente Ec U20 1
04/11 02:00
FT 
 Vitoria Da Conquista Ba U20
Crb Youth 
03/11 02:00
FT 
2 Nautico Youth Pe
Sete De Setembro Pe Youth 1
02/11 06:00
FT 
 Xv De Jau Youth
Bandeirante U20 
12/11 09:00
FT 
 Cuiaba (MT)
America Mineiro 
10/11 06:00
FT 
 Brasil De Pelotas Rs
Oeste FC 
10/11 06:00
FT 
 CRB (AL)
Atletico Clube Goianiense 
10/11 03:30
FT 
 Sport Recife
Criciuma 1
10/11 03:30
FT 
 Guarani
Ponte Preta 
09/11 08:30
FT 
 Figueirense (SC)
Coritiba (PR) 1
09/11 08:30
FT 
 Sao Bento
Cuiaba (MT) 1
09/11 07:30
FT 
 Vila Nova (GO)
Operario Ferroviario Pr 
09/11 07:30
FT 
 Londrina (PR)
America Mineiro 
09/11 06:15
FT 
 Parana
Vitoria Salvador BA 
09/11 06:15
FT 
1 Botafogo Sp
Bragantino SP 
06/11 08:30
FT 
 Bragantino SP
Guarani 
06/11 08:30
FT 
 Ponte Preta
Sao Bento 
06/11 08:30
FT 
 Cuiaba (MT)
CRB (AL) 
06/11 07:30
FT 
 Vitoria Salvador BA
Brasil De Pelotas Rs 
06/11 07:30
FT 
 Operario Ferroviario Pr
Criciuma 
06/11 07:30
FT 
 America Mineiro
Parana 
06/11 07:30
FT 
 Figueirense (SC)
Vila Nova (GO) 
06/11 06:15
FT 
 Atletico Clube Goianiense
Londrina (PR) 
06/11 06:15
FT 
 Oeste FC
Botafogo Sp 
05/11 07:00
FT 
 Coritiba (PR)
Sport Recife 
03/11 06:00
FT 
 America Mineiro
Ponte Preta 
03/11 06:00
FT 
1 Criciuma
Sao Bento 2
03/11 03:30
FT 
 Vitoria Salvador BA
Figueirense (SC) 
03/11 03:30
FT 
 Oeste FC
CRB (AL) 
02/11 09:30
FT 
 Cuiaba (MT)
Bragantino SP 
02/11 07:30
FT 
1 Operario Ferroviario Pr
Atletico Clube Goianiense 
02/11 06:15
FT 
 Botafogo Sp
Coritiba (PR) 
01/11 06:15
FT 
 Guarani
Sport Recife 
12/11 07:00
FT 
 Botafogo
Avai 1
11/11 06:00
FT 
 Chapecoense
Gremio 
11/11 06:00
FT 
1 CSA Alagoas AL
Vasco da Gama 
11/11 06:00
FT 
 Fortaleza
Ceara 
11/11 05:00
FT 
 Flamengo
Bahia 
11/11 03:00
FT 
 Internacional RS
Fluminense 
11/11 03:00
FT 
 Cruzeiro
Atletico-MG 
11/11 03:00
FT 
 Sao Paulo
Atletico Paranaense 
10/11 06:00
FT 
 Palmeiras
Corinthians 
10/11 04:00
FT 
 Goias
Santos 
08/11 08:00
FT 
 Gremio
CSA Alagoas AL 
08/11 07:00
FT 
1 Botafogo
Flamengo 
08/11 06:30
FT 
 Ceara
Internacional RS 
08/11 06:30
FT 
 Sao Paulo
Fluminense 
07/11 08:30
FT 
1 Vasco da Gama
Palmeiras 
07/11 08:30
FT 
 Atletico Paranaense
Cruzeiro 1
07/11 08:30
FT 
 Bahia
Chapecoense 1
07/11 08:00
FT 
1 Avai
Santos 1
07/11 07:00
FT 
 Atletico-MG
Goias 
07/11 06:30
FT 
 Corinthians
Fortaleza 
04/11 06:30
FT 
 Goias
Avai 
04/11 06:00
FT 
1 Cruzeiro
Bahia 
04/11 06:00
FT 
 Santos
Botafogo 
04/11 05:00
FT 
 Gremio
Internacional RS 1
04/11 05:00
FT 
 Atletico Paranaense
CSA Alagoas AL 
04/11 03:00
FT 
 Flamengo
Corinthians 
03/11 08:00
FT 
 Chapecoense
Sao Paulo 
03/11 06:00
FT 
 Fluminense
Vasco da Gama 
03/11 06:00
FT 
 Palmeiras
Ceara 
03/11 04:00
FT 
 Fortaleza
Atletico-MG 1
01/11 08:30
FT 
 Internacional RS
Atletico Paranaense 
01/11 08:30
FT 
 Botafogo
Cruzeiro 
01/11 07:00
FT 
 Goias
Flamengo 1
01/11 06:15
FT 
 Santos
Bahia 
31/10 08:30
FT 
 Vasco da Gama
Gremio 
31/10 08:30
FT 
 CSA Alagoas AL
Corinthians 
31/10 08:30
FT 
 Ceara
Fluminense 
31/10 06:30
FT 
 Palmeiras
Sao Paulo