Live3s Logo

Football Belgium Live Scores - Live Football Belgium Results

12/11 03:00
FT 
 Lommel Sk U21
Beerschot Wilrijk U21 
12/11 03:00
FT 
1 St Gilloise U21
Kortrijk U21 
12/11 03:00
FT 
 Roeselare U21
Kv Oostende U21 
12/11 02:30
FT 
 Lokeren U21
Excelsior Virton U21 
12/11 02:30
FT 
 Red Star Waasland Beveren U21
As Eupen U21 
12/11 02:30
FT 
 Zulte Waregem U21
Cercle Brugge U21 
11/11 23:00
FT 
 Westerlo U21
Excelsior Mouscron U21 
09/11 02:30
FT 
 Royal Antwerp U21
Royal Charleroi U21 
11/11 03:00
FT 
 Standard Liege
KV Mechelen 
11/11 01:00
FT 
 Genk
Gent 
10/11 21:30
FT 
 Royal Antwerp
Club Brugge 
10/11 03:30
FT 
 Oostende
Mouscron Peruwelz 
10/11 03:00
FT 
 Cercle Brugge
Sint Truidense VV 
10/11 03:00
FT 
 Kortrijk
Red Star Waasland-Beveren 
10/11 01:00
FT 
 Sporting Charleroi
AS Eupen 
09/11 03:30
FT 
 Zulte-Waregem
Anderlecht 
04/11 03:00
FT 
 KV Mechelen
Sporting Charleroi 
04/11 01:00
FT 
1 Gent
Standard Liege 1
03/11 21:30
FT 
 Anderlecht
Cercle Brugge 
03/11 03:30
FT 
 Club Brugge
Kortrijk 
03/11 03:00
FT 
 Mouscron Peruwelz
Royal Antwerp 
03/11 03:00
FT 
 Sint Truidense VV
Oostende 
03/11 03:00
FT 
 Red Star Waasland-Beveren
Zulte-Waregem 
03/11 01:00
FT 
 AS Eupen
Genk 
01/11 03:30
FT 
 Anderlecht
Gent 
31/10 03:30
FT 
 Genk
Royal Antwerp 1
31/10 03:30
FT 
 KV Mechelen
Sint Truidense VV 
31/10 03:30
FT 
 Standard Liege
Red Star Waasland-Beveren 
31/10 03:30
FT 
 Zulte-Waregem
Club Brugge 
30/10 03:30
FT 
 Cercle Brugge
Mouscron Peruwelz 
30/10 03:30
FT 
 Kortrijk
AS Eupen 
30/10 03:30
FT 
 Oostende
Sporting Charleroi 1
28/10 03:00
FT 
 Red Star Waasland-Beveren
KV Mechelen 
28/10 01:00
FT 
 Sint Truidense VV
Gent 
27/10 21:30
FT 
 Club Brugge
Standard Liege 
27/10 02:30
FT 
 Genk
Cercle Brugge 
27/10 02:00
FT 
 Royal Antwerp
Kortrijk 
27/10 02:00
FT 
 Zulte-Waregem
Oostende 
27/10 00:00
FT 
 Sporting Charleroi
Mouscron Peruwelz 
26/10 02:30
FT 
 AS Eupen
Anderlecht 
21/10 02:00
FT 
 Cercle Brugge
Sporting Charleroi 
21/10 00:00
FT 
 Anderlecht
Sint Truidense VV 
20/10 20:30
FT 
 KV Mechelen
Royal Antwerp 
20/10 02:30
FT 
 Gent
Red Star Waasland-Beveren 
20/10 02:00
FT 
 Kortrijk
Zulte-Waregem 1
20/10 02:00
FT 
 Oostende
AS Eupen 1
20/10 00:00
FT 
 Standard Liege
Genk 
19/10 02:30
FT 
 Mouscron Peruwelz
Club Brugge 
10/11 03:00
FT 
 Lierse Kempenzonen
Tubize 
10/11 03:00
FT 
 Seraing United
Sint Eloois Winkel 
13/10 02:00
FT 
 Jeunesse Molenbeek
Dessel Sport 
13/10 02:00
FT 
 Dender
Thes Sport 
13/10 02:00
FT 
 Lierse Kempenzonen
KSK Heist 
09/11 03:30
FT 
 Roeselare
Lokeren 
09/11 03:30
FT 
 KVSK Lommel
KFCO wilrijk 1
09/11 03:30
FT 
1 St Gilloise
Westerlo 
09/11 03:30
FT 
 Excelsior Virton
Oud Heverlee 
03/11 23:00
FT 
1 Lokeren
Excelsior Virton 1
03/11 03:30
FT 
 KFCO wilrijk
Roeselare 
03/11 00:00
FT 
 Westerlo
KVSK Lommel 
27/10 23:00
FT 
 Excelsior Virton
Roeselare 
27/10 02:30
FT 
 St Gilloise
KVSK Lommel 1
26/10 23:00
FT 
 Lokeren
KFCO wilrijk 
26/10 02:30
FT 
1 Oud Heverlee
Westerlo 
20/10 22:00
FT 
 KVSK Lommel
Oud Heverlee 
20/10 02:30
FT 
 KFCO wilrijk
Excelsior Virton 
19/10 23:00
FT 
 Roeselare
St Gilloise 
19/10 02:30
FT 
 Westerlo
Lokeren 
13/10 22:00
FT 
 Lokeren
St Gilloise 1
13/10 02:30
FT 
 Excelsior Virton
KVSK Lommel 
08/11 03:00
FT 
 Kv Mechelen R
Anderlecht U21 
15/10 02:00
FT 
 Fcv Dender Eh Reserves
Kv Kortrijk Reserves 
15/10 02:00
FT 
 Lierse Reserves
Club Brugge Reserves 
15/10 02:00
FT 
 Lokeren U21
Cercle Brugge Reserves 
15/10 02:00
FT 
 Roeselare Reserves
Kv Oostende Reserves 
15/10 02:00
FT 
 Westerlo Reserves
Zulte Waregem Reserves 
15/10 02:00
FT 
 Kv Mechelen R
Waasland Beveren Reserves 
15/10 02:00
FT 
 Lommel Reserves
Antwerp Reserves 
15/10 02:00
FT 
 Liege Reserves
Eupen Reserves 1
15/10 02:00
FT 
 Oud Heverlee Leuven Reserve
Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk Reserves