Live3s Logo

Football Austria Live Scores - Live Football Austria Results

11/11 00:00
FT 
 Wolfsberger AC
Red Bull Salzburg 
10/11 21:30
FT 
 Austria Wien
Mattersburg 
10/11 21:30
FT 
 LASK Linz
Trenkwalder Admira 
10/11 00:00
FT 
 Rheindorf Altach
Rapid Wien 
10/11 00:00
FT 
 St.Polten
WSG Wattens 
10/11 00:00
FT 
 Sturm Graz
TSV Hartberg 
04/11 00:00
FT 
 LASK Linz
Austria Wien 
03/11 21:30
FT 
 Trenkwalder Admira
TSV Hartberg 2
03/11 21:30
FT 
 WSG Wattens
Rheindorf Altach 
03/11 00:00
FT 
 Mattersburg
Red Bull Salzburg 
03/11 00:00
FT 
 Rapid Wien
St.Polten 
03/11 00:00
FT 
 Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC 
28/10 00:00
FT 
 Red Bull Salzburg
Rapid Wien 
27/10 21:30
FT 
 Wolfsberger AC
Trenkwalder Admira 
27/10 21:30
FT 
 Rheindorf Altach
LASK Linz 
26/10 23:00
FT 
 Austria Wien
WSG Wattens 
26/10 23:00
FT 
 TSV Hartberg
Mattersburg 
26/10 23:00
FT 
 St.Polten
Sturm Graz 
20/10 23:00
FT 
 Rapid Wien
Wolfsberger AC 
20/10 20:30
FT 
 St.Polten
Austria Wien 
20/10 20:30
FT 
 WSG Wattens
TSV Hartberg 
19/10 23:00
FT 
 Rheindorf Altach
Trenkwalder Admira 
10/11 17:30
FT 
 Lafnitz
Grazer AK 2
09/11 21:30
FT 
 Liefering
SK Vorwarts Steyr 1
09/11 21:30
FT 
 Dornbirn
Blau Weiss Linz 
09/11 03:15
FT 
 Wacker Innsbruck
SG Austria Klagenfurt 
09/11 02:10
FT 
 FAC Team Fur Wien
SV Ried 
09/11 02:10
FT 
 SKU Amstetten
Austria Lustenau 
09/11 02:10
FT 
 Austria Wien Youth
Kapfenberg Superfund 
09/11 02:10
FT 
 SV Horn
Juniors OO 
03/11 17:30
FT 
 Austria Lustenau
Wacker Innsbruck 
02/11 21:30
FT 
 Austria Wien Youth
Dornbirn 1
02/11 02:10
FT 
 SV Ried
SV Horn 
02/11 02:10
FT 
 Kapfenberg Superfund
FAC Team Fur Wien 
02/11 02:10
FT 
 Blau Weiss Linz
Lafnitz 
02/11 02:10
FT 
 SG Austria Klagenfurt
SKU Amstetten 
02/11 02:10
FT 
 Liefering
Juniors OO 
02/11 02:10
FT 
 SK Vorwarts Steyr
Grazer AK 
27/10 17:30
FT 
 FAC Team Fur Wien
SG Austria Klagenfurt 
26/10 23:00
FT 
 SV Horn
Dornbirn 
26/10 20:30
FT 
 Juniors OO
Austria Wien Youth 
26/10 01:10
FT 
 Wacker Innsbruck
SV Ried 
26/10 01:10
FT 
 Austria Lustenau
Kapfenberg Superfund 
26/10 01:10
FT 
 SKU Amstetten
Blau Weiss Linz 
26/10 01:10
FT 
 Lafnitz
SK Vorwarts Steyr 
26/10 01:10
FT 
 Grazer AK
Liefering 
20/10 16:30
FT 
1 Kapfenberg Superfund
Grazer AK 
09/11 21:00
FT 
 Wolfsberger Ac Amateur
Vocklamarkt 
09/11 02:00
FT 
 Deutschlandsberger Sc
Wsc Hertha Wels 
09/11 02:00
FT 
 SV Allerheiligen
SC Weiz 
09/11 02:00
FT 
 Sturm Graz Amateur
Sc Gleisdorf 1
26/10 01:00
FT 
1 ATSV Wolfsberg
Santa Ana 
09/11 21:00
FT 
 Sv Stripfing Weiden
SC Mannsdorf 
09/11 02:30
FT 
 Ask Ebreichsdorf
Sv Leobendorf 
09/11 02:30
FT 
 Wiener Sportklub
Andelsbuch 
09/11 02:00
FT 
 Sv Mattersburg Amateure
Rapid Vienna Youth 
09/11 01:30
FT 
 Fcm Traiskirchen
Sc Neusiedl 1919 1
02/11 02:30
FT 
 SC Mannsdorf
Wiener Sportklub 
02/11 02:00
FT 
1 Rapid Vienna Youth
Sv Stripfing Weiden 
01/11 21:00
FT 
 Sc Neusiedl 1919
Trenkwalder Admira Youth 
01/11 02:30
FT 
 Andelsbuch
Team Wiener Linien 
26/10 01:30
FT 
 SC Wiener Neustadt
Sv Leobendorf 
09/11 02:00
FT 
 USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf
Sv Strass 1
03/11 17:15
FT 
1 Favoritner Ac
Fv Austria Xiii 
02/11 02:30
FT 
 Sv Eltendorf
Sc Ritzing 
02/11 02:00
FT 
 Sv Lebring
Sv Ilz 
02/11 01:00
FT 
 Sv Schwechat
First Vienna 
01/11 03:00
FT 
 Ardagger
Kremser 
01/11 02:30
FT 
 Union St.florian
Sv Grieskirchen 
01/11 02:30
FT 
1 Spg Innsbruck West
Schonwies Mils 
27/10 18:00
FT 
 Sv Innsbruck
Sv Vols 
31/10 03:30
FT 
 LASK Linz
Rheindorf Altach 1
31/10 02:00
FT 
 Wacker Innsbruck
Wolfsberger AC 
31/10 01:00
FT 
 Ask Ebreichsdorf
Red Bull Salzburg 
30/10 03:30
FT 
 Kapfenberg Superfund
Sturm Graz 1
30/10 02:00
FT 
 Union Gurten
Austria Lustenau 
30/10 02:00
FT 
 Santa Ana
SKU Amstetten 
30/10 02:00
AET 
2 Sc Gleisdorf
WSG Wattens 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-4], WSG Wattens win
30/10 01:00
FT 
 St.Polten
SV Ried 
23/10 01:00
AET 
 DSV Fortuna 05
Favoritner Ac 
90min [4-4], 120min [5-5], Penalty [1-0], DSV Fortuna 05 win