Live3s Logo

Football Australia Live Scores - Live Football Australia Results

10/11 15:00
FT 
 Adelaide United
Brisbane Roar 
10/11 13:00
FT 
 Melbourne Victory
Wellington Phoenix 
09/11 16:30
FT 
 Western United
Western Sydney 
09/11 14:00
FT 
 Newcastle Jets
Perth Glory 1
08/11 16:30
FT 
 Melbourne City
Central Coast Mariners 
03/11 15:00
FT 
 Perth Glory
Central Coast Mariners 
03/11 13:00
FT 
 Melbourne City
Wellington Phoenix 
02/11 16:30
FT 
 Melbourne Victory
Western United 
02/11 14:00
FT 
 Western Sydney
Brisbane Roar 
01/11 16:30
FT 
 Sydney
Newcastle Jets 
27/10 15:00
FT 
 Western United
Melbourne City 1
27/10 13:00
FT 
 Wellington Phoenix
Perth Glory 
26/10 16:30
FT 
 Western Sydney
Sydney 
26/10 14:00
FT 
 Newcastle Jets
Adelaide United 
25/10 16:30
FT 
 Brisbane Roar
Melbourne Victory 
20/10 15:00
FT 
 Sydney
Wellington Phoenix 1
20/10 13:00
FT 
 Melbourne City
Adelaide United 
19/10 16:30
FT 
 Central Coast Mariners
Newcastle Jets 
19/10 14:00
FT 
 Western United
Perth Glory 
18/10 16:30
FT 
 Melbourne Victory
Western Sydney 
13/10 15:00
FT 
 Perth Glory
Brisbane Roar 
13/10 13:00
FT 
 Wellington Phoenix
Western United 
12/10 16:30
FT 
 Melbourne Victory
Melbourne City 
12/10 14:00
FT 
 Western Sydney
Central Coast Mariners 
11/10 16:30
FT 
1 Adelaide United
Sydney 
23/10 16:35
FT 
 Adelaide United
Melbourne City 
02/10 17:30
FT 
1 Central Coast Mariners
Adelaide United 
01/10 17:30
FT 
 Brisbane Strikers
Melbourne City 
18/09 17:30
FT 
 Brisbane Strikers
Moreland Zebras 
18/09 17:30
FT 
 Melbourne City
Western Sydney 
17/09 17:30
FT 
 Adelaide United
Newcastle Jets 1
17/09 17:30
FT 
 Hume City
Central Coast Mariners 
21/09 14:00
 
 Toowong
Albany Creek 
13/09 17:45
 
 Albany Creek
Bayside United 
07/09 16:30
 
 Albany Creek
Toowong 
15/09 16:30
AET 
 Avondale Heights
Bentleigh Greens 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [3-4], Bentleigh Greens win
15/09 10:30
FT 
 Dandenong Thunder
Fc Bulleen Lions 
07/09 16:00
FT 
 Heidelberg United
Bentleigh Greens 
07/09 12:00
FT 
 Avondale Heights
Oakleigh Cannons 1
31/08 17:30
FT 
 Oakleigh Cannons
Hume City 
15/09 16:00
 
 Brisbane Olympic United FC
Gold Coast Knights 1
08/09 16:00
 
 Gold Coast Knights
Peninsula Power 
31/08 17:00
 
 Brisbane Roar Am
Magpies Crusaders 
31/08 17:00
FT 
 Eastern Suburbs
Redlands United FC 
14/09 18:00
FT 
 Campbelltown City SC
Adelaide Comets 
07/09 13:00
FT 
 Adelaide Comets
North Eastern Metrostars 
14/09 16:15
FT 
2 Cooma Tigers
Gungahlin United 
08/09 14:30
FT 
 Canberra Olympic
Gungahlin United 
14/09 15:00
FT 
 Inglewood United
Perth SC 
10/09 20:00
AET 
 Perth SC
Floreat Athena 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Perth SC win
14/09 12:45
 
2 Modbury Jets
Cumberland United 
07/09 13:00
 
 Sturt Lions
Cumberland United 
14/09 12:15
FT 
 Perth Glory Am
Perth Sc U20 
10/09 18:00
 
 Perth Sc U20
Cockburn City U20 
07/09 12:30
FT 
 Bayswater City U20
Perth Sc U20 
13/09 17:45
 
 Eastern Lions Sc
St Albans Saints 
07/09 13:00
 
 Moreland Zebras
Whittlesea Ranges Fc 
07/09 13:00
FT 
 Moreland City
North Geelong Warriors 
07/09 13:00
 
 St Albans Saints
Melbourne Victory Fc Am 
07/09 13:00
FT 
 Geelong Sc
Brunswick City 
07/09 13:00
FT 
 Fc Bulleen Lions
Goulburn Valley Suns 1
07/09 13:00
 
 Langwarrin
Eastern Lions Sc 
07/09 13:00
FT 
 Melbourne Heart Youth
Northcote City 
07/09 13:00
FT 
 Murray United
Manningham United Blues 
07/09 13:00
 
1 Springvale White Eagles
Box Hill United Sc 
01/09 13:00
 
 St Albans Saints
Werribee City Sc 
01/09 13:00
 
 Melbourne Victory Fc Am
Moreland Zebras 
31/08 17:00
FT 
1 Goulburn Valley Suns
Murray United 
08/09 15:00
 
 Bulleen Lions Womens
Alamein Womens 
07/09 12:00
FT 
 Calder United Sc Womens
South Melbourne Womens 
01/09 13:00
Postp. 
 Box Hill Womens
Southern United Womens 
01/09 13:00
FT 
 South Melbourne Womens
Heidelberg Utd Womens 1
01/09 13:00
FT 
 Bayside United Womens
Alamein Womens 
01/09 13:00
 
 Geelong Galaxy Womens
Calder United Sc Womens 
08/09 11:00
 
 Broadmeadow Magic U20
Hamilton Olympic U20 
01/09 10:10
FT 
 Northern Tigers U20
North Shore Mariners U20 
07/09 12:15
FT 
 Hobart Olympia Warriors
Launceston City 
07/09 12:15
FT 
 Kingborough Lions
Glenn Nochi Knight 
07/09 12:00
FT 
 South Hobart
Devonport City 
01/09 12:00
 
 South Hobart
Glenn Nochi Knight