Live3s Logo

Football Argentina Live Scores - Live Football Argentina Results

12/11 08:10
FT 
 Los Andes
Flandria 
10/11 02:30
FT 
 Argentino de Quilmes
CA Fenix Pilar 
10/11 02:30
FT 
1 Ca San Miguel
Deportivo Armenio 
12/11 05:15
FT 
1 Chacarita Juniors
Tigre 
12/11 02:30
FT 
 Deportivo Riestra
Defensores de Belgrano 
11/11 05:00
FT 
 Independiente Rivadavia
Deportivo Moron 
11/11 05:00
FT 
 San Martin Tucuman
Gimnasia Jujuy 1
11/11 02:45
FT 
 Guillermo Brown
Belgrano 1
11/11 02:30
FT 
 CA Brown Adrogue
Gimnasia Mendoza 
11/11 01:40
FT 
 Atletico Atlanta
Barracas Central 
10/11 07:10
FT 
 Ca Platense
Temperley 
10/11 07:00
FT 
 Alvarado Mar Del Plata
Atletico Mitre De Salta 
10/11 06:00
FT 
 Instituto
Santa Marina Tandil 
10/11 03:00
FT 
 Ferrol Carril Oeste
Agropecuario De Carlos Casares 
10/11 02:30
FT 
 Almagro
All Boys 
10/11 02:30
FT 
1 Villa Dalmine
Atletico Rafaela 
10/11 00:10
FT 
1 Nueva Chicago
Estudiantes de Caseros 1
09/11 08:30
FT 
 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
San Martin San Juan 
09/11 08:10
FT 
1 Sarmiento Junin
Quilmes 
06/11 08:10
FT 
 Tigre
Deportivo Riestra 
05/11 08:10
FT 
 Deportivo Moron
Ca Platense 
04/11 08:00
FT 
 Atletico Mitre De Salta
Temperley 
12/11 02:30
FT 
 El Porvenir
Sportivo Italiano 1
12/11 02:30
FT 
 Leandro N Alem
Argentino De Merlo 
11/11 02:30
FT 
1 Deportivo Laferrere
Real Pilar 1
11/11 02:30
FT 
 General Lamadrid
Canuelas 
10/11 02:30
FT 
 Deportivo Merlo
San Martin Burzaco 
10/11 02:30
FT 
 Central Cordoba De Rosario
Excursionistas 
05/11 02:30
FT 
1 San Martin Burzaco
Deportivo Laferrere 
12/11 02:30
FT 
 Deportivo Muniz
Ca Atlas 
12/11 02:30
FT 
 Liniers
Cdys Juventud Unida 
10/11 22:00
FT 
3 Central Ballester
Deportivo Paraguayo 1
10/11 02:30
FT 
1 Argentino De Rosario
Yupanqui 
09/11 02:45
FT 
 Claypole
Defensores De Cambaceres 
06/11 02:30
FT 
 Yupanqui
Ca Lugano 
05/11 02:30
FT 
 Ca Atlas
Argentino De Rosario 
11/11 07:00
FT 
 Velez Sarsfield
Boca Juniors 1
11/11 04:45
FT 
 Racing Club
CA Huracan 2
11/11 02:30
FT 
 Newells Old Boys
Defensa Y Justicia 
11/11 00:15
FT 
 Aldosivi
Gimnasia LP 
10/11 22:00
FT 
 River Plate
Rosario Central 
10/11 08:10
FT 
 Central Cordoba Sde
Patronato Parana 2
10/11 07:00
FT 
1 Godoy Cruz
Independiente 
10/11 04:45
FT 
 San Lorenzo
Argentinos Juniors 
10/11 02:30
FT 
 Lanus
CA Banfield 1
09/11 08:10
FT 
1 Union Santa Fe
Atletico Tucuman 
09/11 06:00
FT 
 Estudiantes
Talleres Cordoba 1
05/11 08:10
FT 
 CA Huracan
Lanus 
05/11 08:10
FT 
 Central Cordoba Sde
Velez Sarsfield 
05/11 06:00
FT 
 Defensa Y Justicia
Argentinos Juniors 
04/11 07:00
FT 
1 Independiente
San Lorenzo 1
04/11 04:45
FT 
 Patronato Parana
Racing Club 
11/11 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Camioneros
Deportivo Maipu 
11/11 04:00
FT 
 Huracan Las Heras
Olimpo 1
10/11 04:15
FT 
 Ca Juventud Unida San Luis
Ferrol Carril Oeste 
10/11 04:00
FT 
 Crucero del Norte
Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 
05/11 08:00
FT 
 Estudiantes De San Luis
Sansinena 
08/11 21:00
FT 
 Ca Aldosivi Reserves
Gimnasia Lp Reserves 
08/11 21:00
FT 
 Estudiantes Lp Reserves
Ca Talleres De Córdoba Reserves 
08/11 21:00
FT 
1 Godoy Cruz Reserves
Ca Independiente Reserves 
08/11 21:00
FT 
 Lanus Reserves
Banfield Reserves 
08/11 21:00
FT 
 Newells Reserves
Defensa Y Justicia Reserves 
08/11 21:00
FT 
 Racing Club Reserves
Huracan Reserves 
08/11 21:00
FT 
 River Plate R
Rosario Central Reserves 
08/11 21:00
FT 
 San Lorenzo Reserves
Argentinos Jrs Reserves 
08/11 21:00
FT 
1 Union Santa Fe Reserves
Atletico Tucuman Reserve 
08/11 21:00
FT 
 Velez Sarsfield Reserves
Boca Juniors Reserve 
08/11 20:00
FT 
 Central Cordoba Sde Reserves
Ca Patronato Reserves 
08/11 02:30
FT 
 Villa San Carlos Reserves
Acassuso Reserves 
07/11 03:00
FT 
 Platense Reserves
Chacarita Juniors Reserves 
07/11 02:30
FT 
 Club Comunicaciones Reserves
Argentino Quilmes Reserves 
07/11 02:30
FT 
 Ca Colegiales Reserves
Tristan Suarez Reserves 
07/11 02:30
FT 
 Los Andes Reserves
Uai Urquiza Reserves 
07/11 02:10
FT 
1 Sarmiento Junin Reserve
All Boys Reserves 
07/11 02:00
FT 
 Ca Brown De Adrogue Reserves
Tigre Reserves 
07/11 02:00
FT 
 Ca San Miguel Reserves
Defensores Unidos Reserves 1
07/11 02:00
FT 
1 Quilmes Reserves
Nueva Chicago Reserves 
06/11 21:00
FT 
 Deportivo Moron Reserves
Almagro Reserves 1
06/11 02:30
FT 
 Csd Flandria Reserves
Atletico Fenix Reserves 
05/11 20:30
FT 
 Victoriano Arenas Reserves
Ca Ituzaingo Reserves