Live3s Logo

Football Africa Live Scores - Live Football Africa Results

12/11 02:00
FT 
 Egypt U23
Ghana U23 
11/11 23:00
FT 
 Mali U23
Cameroon U23 
10/11 02:00
FT 
 South Africa U23
Zambia U23 
09/11 23:00
FT 
1 Nigeria U23
Cote D Ivoire U23 
09/11 04:00
FT 
 Cameroon U23
Ghana U23 
09/11 01:00
FT 
 Egypt U23
Mali U23 
11/09 03:45
FT 
 Algeria U23
Ghana U23 
11/09 02:00
FT 
 Tunisia U23
Cameroon U23 
11/09 00:30
FT 
 Morocco U23
Mali U23 1
11/09 00:00
FT 
 Guinea U23
Cote D Ivoire U23 
10/09 23:00
FT 
 Nigeria U23
Sudan U23 
10/09 21:00
FT 
 Zimbabwe U23
South Africa U23 
08/09 03:00
FT 
 Mali U23
Morocco U23 
08/09 01:00
FT 
 Cote D Ivoire U23
Guinea U23 
07/09 01:00
FT 
 South Africa U23
Zimbabwe U23 
06/09 23:30
FT 
 Ghana U23
Algeria U23 
06/09 22:30
FT 
 Cameroon U23
Tunisia U23 
05/09 00:00
FT 
 Congo U23
Zambia U23 
11/11 21:00
FT 
 Zambia Womens
Kenya Womens 1
08/11 21:00
 
 Kenya Womens
Zambia Womens 
09/10 01:00
FT 
 Botswana Womens
Zambia Womens 
08/10 22:30
FT 
 Congo Womens
Cameroon Womens 
08/10 21:00
AET 
 Kenya Womens
Ghana Womens 
90min [0-0], Aggregate [0-0], 120min [1-0], Kenya Womens win
05/11 23:00
AET 
 Esae
Generation Foot 
90min [0-1], Aggregate [1-1], Penalty [4-3], Esae win
04/11 02:00
FT 
 HUSA Hassania Agadir
Green Eagles 
31/10 02:00
FT 
 Generation Foot
Esae 
28/09 01:00
FT 
1 Bidvest Wits
Young Buffaloes 
27/09 22:30
AET 
 Daring Club Motema Pembe
Khartoum Al Watani 
90min [1-2], Aggregate [3-3], Penalty [3-1], Daring Club Motema Pembe win
14/09 01:00
FT 
 Khartoum Al Watani
Daring Club Motema Pembe 
24/08 01:30
FT 
 Al Ahly
Bandari 
25/10 02:00
FT 
 El Zamalek
Generation Foot 
30/09 03:00
FT 
 Wydad Casablanca
Nouadhibou 
28/09 02:00
FT 
 Esperance Sportive de Tunis
Elect Sport 
28/09 01:00
FT 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
Cote Dor 
27/09 21:00
FT 
 Kampala City Council
Petro Atletico De Luanda 
24/08 01:00
FT 
 Al Ahly
Atlabara 
19/10 01:05
FT 
 Sudan
Tanzania 
18/10 08:00
FT 
 Sudan
Tanzania 
23/09 00:00
FT 
 Tanzania
Sudan 
23/09 00:00
FT 
 Togo
Nigeria 
23/09 00:00
FT 
 Equatorial Guinea
Congo 
22/09 23:30
FT 
 Ghana
Burkina Faso 
22/09 23:00
FT 
 Niger
Cote d Ivoire 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Central African Republic
Democratic Rep Congo 
22/09 21:00
FT 
 Zimbabwe
Lesotho 
22/09 19:30
FT 
 Madagascar
Namibia 
22/09 03:55
FT 
 Algeria
Morocco 
22/09 02:15
FT 
 Tunisia
Libya 
22/09 01:00
FT 
 Mauritania
Mali 
22/09 00:30
FT 
 Senegal
Guinea 
21/09 21:00
FT 
 Burundi
Uganda 
14/10 00:00
AET 
 Gambia
Djibouti 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [3-2], Gambia win
13/10 21:00
AET 
 Chad
Liberia 
90min [1-0], Aggregate [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Chad win
13/10 20:00
FT 
 Seychelles
South Sudan 
10/10 00:00
FT 
 Djibouti
Gambia 
10/10 00:00
FT 
 Liberia
Chad 
09/10 22:00
FT 
 South Sudan
Seychelles 
09/10 21:00
 
 Mauritius
Sao Tome & Principe 
13/10 02:00
AET 
 Guinea
Cape Verde 
90min [0-0], Penalty [4-3], Guinea win
10/10 04:00
FT 
 Senegal
Mali 1
10/10 01:00
FT 
 Guinea
Liberia 
07/10 04:00
FT 
 Sierra Leone
Mali 
07/10 01:00
FT 
 Liberia
Niger 1
06/10 04:00
AET 
 Togo
Cote d Ivoire 
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[2-4]
06/10 01:00
AET 
 Nigeria
Cape Verde 
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[2-3]
05/10 04:00
AET 
 Burkina Faso
Ghana 
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-5]
05/10 01:00
AET 
 Mauritania
Gambia 
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[2-4]
04/10 04:00
FT 
 Senegal
Benin 
04/10 01:00
FT 
 Guinea Bissau
Guinea 
02/10 04:00
FT 
 Guinea
Benin 
02/10 01:00
FT 
 Ghana
Gambia 
01/10 04:00
FT 
 Cote d Ivoire
Cape Verde 
01/10 01:00
FT 
 Mali
Niger 
30/09 01:00
FT 
1 Nigeria
Togo 
29/09 04:00
AET 
 Burkina Faso
Mauritania 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-3], Burkina Faso win
29/09 01:00
FT 
 Senegal
Guinea Bissau 
30/08 00:00
AET 
 Nigeria Womens U20
Cameroon Womens U20 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [3-2], Nigeria Womens U20 win
27/08 00:00
AET 
 Morocco Womens U20
Cameroon Womens U20 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-3], Cameroon Womens U20 win
26/08 20:00
FT 
 Nigeria Womens U20
Algeria Womens U20 
25/08 00:30
FT 
 Cameroon Womens U20
South Africa Womens U20