Live3s Logo

Scotland Reserve Cup Livescore - Scotland Reserve Cup Live Scores & Results

05/12 03:45
AET 
 Airdrieonians Reserves
Queens Park Reserves 
90min [1-1], Penalty [6-5], Airdrieonians Reserves win
03/12 21:00
FT 
 Hibernian U20
St Mirren U20 
03/12 03:45
FT 
 Bsc Glasgow R
Livingston Reserves 
03/12 03:45
FT 
1 East Kilbride Reserves
Ayr United Reserve 
03/12 03:30
FT 
1 East Stirlingshire Reserves
Alloa Athletic R 
02/12 22:30
FT 
 St Johnstone U20
Kilmarnock R 
02/12 22:00
FT 
 Hamilton U20
Hearts U20 
02/12 22:00
FT 
 Queen Of South R
Ross County R 
02/12 21:30
FT 
 Celtic R
Motherwell U20 
02/12 21:15
FT 
 Dundee U20
Dunfermline Reserves 
22/10 21:00
AET 
 Hearts U20
Hibernian U20 
90min [1-1], Penalty [6-5], Hearts U20 win
22/10 02:45
FT 
 Albion Reserves
Airdrieonians Reserves 
22/10 02:45
FT 
 Bsc Glasgow R
East Stirlingshire Reserves 
22/10 02:45
FT 
 Queens Park Reserves
East Kilbride Reserves 
21/10 23:30
FT 
 Aberdeen U20
St Johnstone U20 
21/10 21:00
FT 
 Kilmarnock U20
Queen Of South R 
25/09 03:00
FT 
 Ayr United Reserve
Queens Park U20 
24/09 21:00
FT 
 Celtic U20
Greenock Morton U20 
24/09 02:45
FT 
 East Kilbride Reserves
Albion Reserves 1
24/09 02:45
FT 
 Alloa Athletic R
Bsc Glasgow R 
24/09 02:30
FT 
 East Stirlingshire Reserves
Livingston Reserves 
23/09 21:10
FT 
 Queen Of South R
Aberdeen R 
23/09 21:00
FT 
 Hibernian R
Hamilton R 
23/09 21:00
FT 
 Ross County R
Kilmarnock R 
23/09 21:00
FT 
 Motherwell R
Dunfermline Reserves 
27/08 21:00
FT 
 Aberdeen U20
Ross County U20 
27/08 21:00
FT 
 Hamilton U20
Dundee United U20 
27/08 21:00
FT 
 Hearts U20
St Mirren U20 
27/08 02:45
FT 
 Airdrieonians Reserves
East Kilbride Reserves 
27/08 02:45
FT 
 Albion Reserves
Ayr United Reserve 
26/08 21:00
FT 
 Dundee U20
Celtic U20 
26/08 21:00
FT 
 St Johnstone U20
Queen Of South U20 
08/01 03:30
FT 
 Airdrieonians Reserves
Ayr United Reserve 
13/12 03:45
FT 
 Queens Park U20
Ayr United Reserve 
12/12 04:05
FT 
 Berwick Rangers U20
East Stirlingshire U20 
12/12 04:00
FT 
 Livingston U20
Raith Rovers U20 
27/11 04:00
FT 
 East Stirlingshire U20
Livingston U20 
27/11 03:30
FT 
 Airdrieonians Reserves
Albion U20 
26/11 21:00
FT 
 Ross County U20
Aberdeen U20 
19/11 22:00
FT 
 Queen Of South U20
Dundee U20 
15/11 04:00
FT 
 Queens Park U20
Airdrieonians Reserves 
13/11 21:45
FT 
 Dundee United U20
St Mirren U20 
13/11 04:00
FT 
 Airdrieonians U20
East Kilbride Reserves 
12/11 22:30
FT 
 St Johnstone U20
Hamilton U20 
17/10 03:00
FT 
 Livingston U20
Berwick Rangers U20 
16/10 21:00
FT 
 Motherwell U20
Dunfermline U20 
16/10 03:00
FT 
 East Stirlingshire U20
Raith Rovers U20 
16/10 03:00
FT 
 Airdrieonians U20
Albion U20 
15/10 21:00
 
 Greenock Morton U20
Queen Of South U20