Live3s Logo

Russia Youth Championship League Livescore - Russia Youth Championship League Live Scores & Results

10/11 17:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
Krasnodar Youth 
09/11 17:00
FT 
1 Arsenal Tula Youth
Zenit St.petersburg Youth 
09/11 16:55
FT 
 Pfc Sochi Youth
Cska Moscow Youth 
08/11 19:00
FT 
1 Spartak Moscow Youth
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth 1
08/11 18:00
FT 
1 Rostov Youth
Tambov Youth 
08/11 17:00
FT 
 Rubin Kazan Youth
Dinamo Moscow 2 
08/11 17:00
FT 
 Terek Groznyi Youth
Ural Youth 2
03/11 17:00
FT 
 Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth
Rubin Kazan Youth 
03/11 15:00
FT 
 Ural Youth
Orenburg Youth 
02/11 17:00
FT 
 Spartak Moscow Youth
Arsenal Tula Youth 
02/11 00:15
FT 
 Zenit St.petersburg Youth
Cska Moscow Youth 
01/11 18:00
FT 
 Pfc Sochi Youth
Tambov Youth 
01/11 17:00
FT 
 Dinamo Moscow 2
Terek Groznyi Youth 
01/11 16:00
FT 
 Ufa Youth
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 
27/10 17:00
FT 
 Krasnodar Youth
Orenburg Youth 
26/10 19:00
FT 
 Cska Moscow Youth
Dinamo Moscow 2 
26/10 18:00
FT 
 Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth
Zenit St.petersburg Youth 
26/10 18:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
Spartak Moscow Youth 
26/10 15:30
FT 
2 Terek Groznyi Youth
Arsenal Tula Youth 1
25/10 19:00
FT 
 Tambov Youth
Ufa Youth 
25/10 19:00
FT 
 Rostov Youth
Pfc Sochi Youth 
25/10 17:00
FT 
 Rubin Kazan Youth
Ural Youth 1
20/10 18:00
FT 
 Dinamo Moscow 2
Krasnodar Youth 1
20/10 13:00
FT 
 Ufa Youth
Cska Moscow Youth 
19/10 18:00
FT 
 Orenburg Youth
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth 
19/10 16:30
FT 
1 Arsenal Tula Youth
Pfc Sochi Youth 
18/10 19:00
FT 
 Tambov Youth
Ural Youth 1
18/10 18:00
FT 
 Spartak Moscow Youth
Rubin Kazan Youth 1
18/10 17:00
FT 
 Zenit St.petersburg Youth
Rostov Youth 
17/10 20:00
FT 
 Terek Groznyi Youth
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 
06/10 16:00
FT 
 Cska Moscow Youth
Rostov Youth 
05/10 18:00
FT 
 Krasnodar Youth
Spartak Moscow Youth 1
05/10 17:00
FT 
 Ural Youth
Zenit St.petersburg Youth 
05/10 17:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
Arsenal Tula Youth 
04/10 19:00
FT 
 Ufa Youth
Terek Groznyi Youth 
04/10 18:00
FT 
 Orenburg Youth
Dinamo Moscow 2 
04/10 17:00
FT 
 Rubin Kazan Youth
Tambov Youth 
04/10 16:00
FT 
 Pfc Sochi Youth
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth 
29/09 18:00
FT 
 Pfc Sochi Youth
Terek Groznyi Youth 
29/09 16:00
FT 
 Krasnodar Youth
Arsenal Tula Youth 
27/09 21:00
FT 
 Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth
Tambov Youth 
27/09 19:00
FT 
 Rostov Youth
Dinamo Moscow 2 
27/09 17:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
Zenit St.petersburg Youth 
22/09 17:00
FT 
 Cska Moscow Youth
Krasnodar Youth 
22/09 15:30
FT 
 Arsenal Tula Youth
Ural Youth 1
21/09 17:00
FT 
 Dinamo Moscow 2
Pfc Sochi Youth 
21/09 00:00
FT 
 Terek Groznyi Youth
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth 
20/09 21:00
FT 
1 Tambov Youth
Rostov Youth 
19/09 18:00
FT 
 Ufa Youth
Spartak Moscow Youth 
16/09 19:30
FT 
 Rostov Youth
Terek Groznyi Youth 
13/09 20:00
FT 
 Spartak Moscow Youth
Ural Youth 
13/09 17:00
FT 
1 Pfc Sochi Youth
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 
13/09 17:00
FT 
 Zenit St.petersburg Youth
Arsenal Tula Youth 1
01/09 13:00
FT 
 Ural Youth
Krasnodar Youth 
31/08 18:55
FT 
 Arsenal Tula Youth
Cska Moscow Youth 
31/08 17:00
FT 
 Spartak Moscow Youth
Zenit St.petersburg Youth 
31/08 15:30
FT 
 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
Rostov Youth 
30/08 18:55
FT 
 Rubin Kazan Youth
Pfc Sochi Youth 
30/08 17:00
FT 
 Ufa Youth
Orenburg Youth 
29/08 19:00
FT 
1 Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth
Dinamo Moscow 2