Live3s Logo

Russia Premier League Livescore - Russia Premier League Live Scores & Results

11/11 00:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Moscow
Krasnodar 
10/11 21:30
FT 
 PFC Sochi
CSKA Moscow 
10/11 19:00
FT 
 Arsenal Tula
Zenit St Petersburg 
10/11 16:30
FT 
 Gazovik Orenburg
Ufa 
10/11 00:00
FT 
 Spartak Moscow
Krylya Sovetov Samara 2
09/11 21:30
FT 
 FK Rostov
Spartak Tambov 
09/11 19:00
FT 
1 Rubin Kazan
Dinamo Moscow 1
09/11 00:30
FT 
 Akhmat Grozny
Ural Sr 
05/11 00:00
FT 
 Spartak Moscow
Arsenal Tula 
04/11 21:30
FT 
 Krylya Sovetov Samara
Rubin Kazan 
04/11 19:00
FT 
 Ural Sr
Gazovik Orenburg 
03/11 21:30
FT 
 Krasnodar
FK Rostov 
03/11 00:00
FT 
 Zenit St Petersburg
CSKA Moscow 1
02/11 21:30
FT 
 PFC Sochi
Spartak Tambov 
02/11 19:00
FT 
 Ufa
Lokomotiv Moscow 
02/11 19:00
FT 
1 Dinamo Moscow
Akhmat Grozny 
28/10 00:00
FT 
1 Krasnodar
Gazovik Orenburg 
27/10 21:30
FT 
 Lokomotiv Moscow
Spartak Moscow 
27/10 21:30
FT 
 CSKA Moscow
Dinamo Moscow 
27/10 19:00
FT 
 Krylya Sovetov Samara
Zenit St Petersburg 
27/10 00:00
FT 
 FK Rostov
PFC Sochi 
26/10 21:30
FT 
1 Akhmat Grozny
Arsenal Tula 
26/10 19:00
FT 
1 Spartak Tambov
Ufa 
26/10 00:30
FT 
 Rubin Kazan
Ural Sr 
21/10 00:00
FT 
 Dinamo Moscow
Krasnodar 
20/10 21:30
FT 
 Arsenal Tula
PFC Sochi 1
20/10 19:00
FT 
 Ufa
CSKA Moscow 
20/10 16:30
FT 
 Gazovik Orenburg
Krylya Sovetov Samara 1
20/10 00:00
FT 
 Zenit St Petersburg
FK Rostov 
19/10 21:30
FT 
 Spartak Moscow
Rubin Kazan 
19/10 19:00
FT 
 Spartak Tambov
Ural Sr 
19/10 00:30
FT 
 Akhmat Grozny
Lokomotiv Moscow 
07/10 00:00
FT 
1 Krasnodar
Spartak Moscow 1
06/10 21:30
FT 
 CSKA Moscow
FK Rostov 
06/10 19:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Moscow
Arsenal Tula 
06/10 16:30
FT 
 Ural Sr
Zenit St Petersburg 
06/10 00:00
FT 
 PFC Sochi
Krylya Sovetov Samara 
05/10 21:30
FT 
 Rubin Kazan
Spartak Tambov 
05/10 19:00
FT 
 Gazovik Orenburg
Dinamo Moscow 1
05/10 16:30
FT 
 Ufa
Akhmat Grozny 
01/10 00:30
FT 
 PFC Sochi
Akhmat Grozny 
30/09 00:00
FT 
1 Krasnodar
Arsenal Tula 
29/09 21:30
FT 
 Spartak Moscow
Gazovik Orenburg 1
29/09 19:00
FT 
 Rubin Kazan
Ufa 
29/09 16:30
FT 
 Ural Sr
CSKA Moscow 
29/09 00:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Moscow
Zenit St Petersburg 
28/09 21:30
FT 
 FK Rostov
Dinamo Moscow 1
28/09 19:00
FT 
 Krylya Sovetov Samara
Spartak Tambov 
23/09 00:00
FT 
 CSKA Moscow
Krasnodar 
22/09 21:30
FT 
 Arsenal Tula
Ural Sr 
22/09 19:00
FT 
 Dinamo Moscow
PFC Sochi 
22/09 16:30
FT 
 Gazovik Orenburg
Lokomotiv Moscow 
22/09 00:00
FT 
 Spartak Tambov
FK Rostov 
22/09 00:00
FT 
 Zenit St Petersburg
Rubin Kazan 
21/09 19:00
FT 
 Akhmat Grozny
Krylya Sovetov Samara 
20/09 22:30
FT 
 Ufa
Spartak Moscow 
17/09 01:30
FT 
 FK Rostov
Akhmat Grozny 1
17/09 01:00
FT 
 Dinamo Moscow
Ufa 
16/09 00:00
FT 
 Krasnodar
Krylya Sovetov Samara 
15/09 21:30
FT 
1 Spartak Tambov
CSKA Moscow