Live3s Logo

Portugal League Cup Livescore - Portugal League Cup Live Scores & Results

06/12 04:15
FT 
 Casa Pia Ac
Porto 
05/12 04:45
FT 
 Gil Vicente
Sporting Lisbon 1
05/12 02:45
FT 
 Vitoria Setubal
Vitoria Guimaraes 
04/12 04:15
FT 
 Sporting Covilha
Benfica 
16/11 23:00
FT 
 Casa Pia Ac
Chaves 
13/10 23:00
FT 
 Penafiel
Pacos Ferreira 1
13/10 22:00
FT 
 Sporting Braga
Maritimo 
08/10 03:15
FT 
 Penafiel
Sporting Braga 
06/10 03:30
FT 
1 Portimonense
Rio Ave 
06/10 01:00
FT 
 Pacos Ferreira
Maritimo 
05/10 23:00
FT 
 Sporting Covilha
Vitoria Setubal 
05/10 03:30
FT 
 Chaves
Santa Clara 
27/09 03:00
FT 
 Sporting Lisbon
Rio Ave 
26/09 02:00
FT 
 Benfica
Vitoria Guimaraes 
26/09 00:00
FT 
 Gil Vicente
Portimonense 
06/08 02:45
FT 
 Feirense
Vitoria Guimaraes 1
04/08 01:00
AET 
1 Pacos Ferreira
GD Estoril-Praia 
90min [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Pacos Ferreira win
04/08 01:00
FT 
 Famalicao
Sporting Covilha 1
04/08 01:00
FT 
 Rio Ave
UD Oliveirense 1
04/08 01:00
FT 
 Portimonense
Academica Coimbra 
04/08 01:00
FT 
 Aves
Gil Vicente 
04/08 00:00
FT 
1 Belenenses
Santa Clara 
03/08 23:00
AET 
 Nacional Montevideo
Chaves 
90min [2-2], Penalty [3-4], Chaves win
03/08 23:00
FT 
 Vitoria Setubal
Moreirense 1
03/08 23:00
FT 
 Casa Pia Ac
Boavista 
03/08 23:00
FT 
 Leixoes
Maritimo 
03/08 23:00
FT 
 Penafiel
Desportivo de Tondela 
29/07 01:00
AET 
1 Sporting Covilha
Varzim 
90min [0-0], Penalty [3-1], SC Covilha win
28/07 23:00
FT 
 Penafiel
Academico Viseu 
28/07 23:00
AET 
 Leixoes
CD Cova Piedade 
90min [0-0], Penalty [5-4], Leixoes win
28/07 23:00
AET 
 Casa Pia Ac
Vilafranquense 
90min [0-0], Penalty [4-1], Casa Pia Ac win
28/07 23:00
FT 
 UD Oliveirense
CD Mafra 
28/07 03:30
AET 
 Academica Coimbra
SC Farense 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-3], Academica Coimbra win
27/01 03:45
AET 
 Porto
Sporting Lisbon 
90min [1-1], Penalty [1-3], Sporting Lisbon win
24/01 03:45
AET 
 Sporting Braga
Sporting Lisbon 
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-4]
23/01 03:45
FT 
 Benfica
Porto 
31/12 01:00
FT 
 Belenenses
Porto 
31/12 01:00
FT 
 Chaves
Varzim 
30/12 03:45
FT 
1 Feirense
Sporting Lisbon 
30/12 03:45
FT 
 Maritimo
GD Estoril-Praia 
29/12 05:15
FT 
 Aves
Benfica 
29/12 05:15
FT 
 Rio Ave
Pacos Ferreira 1
29/12 03:00
FT 
1 Vitoria Setubal
Sporting Braga 
29/12 03:00
FT 
 Desportivo de Tondela
CD Nacional 
06/12 04:15
FT 
 Benfica
Pacos Ferreira 
18/11 23:00
FT 
 Belenenses
Chaves 
18/11 19:45
 
 Vitoria Setubal
Desportivo de Tondela 
01/11 05:15
FT 
 Sporting Lisbon
GD Estoril-Praia 
01/11 03:00
FT 
 Porto
Varzim 
01/11 00:00
FT 
 Feirense
Maritimo 
31/10 04:15
FT 
 Sporting Braga
CD Nacional 
13/10 22:00
FT 
 Aves
Rio Ave 
18/09 03:15
FT 
 GD Estoril-Praia
Feirense 
17/09 03:00
FT 
 Sporting Lisbon
Maritimo 1
17/09 00:30
FT 
 Varzim
Belenenses 
16/09 22:00
FT 
 CD Nacional
Vitoria Setubal 
16/09 03:30
FT 
 Sporting Braga
Desportivo de Tondela 1
16/09 01:00
FT 
 Benfica
Rio Ave 
15/09 22:30
FT 
 Pacos Ferreira
Aves 
15/09 03:30
FT 
 Porto
Chaves