Live3s Logo

Portugal Campeonato Nacional Livescore - Portugal Campeonato Nacional Live Scores & Results

16/11 04:15
FT 
 Marinhense
Fatima 
13/11 20:00
FT 
2 Sp. Ideal
Anadia 
09/11 03:00
FT 
 Alverca
Real Sport 
02/11 04:30
FT 
 Felgueiras
Vila Real 
17/09 00:30
FT 
 Sporting Womens
Braga Womens 
14/09 01:00
FT 
 Vitoria Guimaraes B
Sporting Braga B 
27/08 03:00
FT 
 Felgueiras
Lusitania Lourosa 
17/08 03:15
FT 
 Uniao Leiria
Beira Mar 
08/08 04:00
FT 
 Fafe
Felgueiras 1
06/08 17:30
 
 Oriental Lisboa
Casa Pia Ac 
01/08 03:15
FT 
 Sacavenense
Sintrense 
19/07 17:00
FT 
 SC Farense
Louletano 
24/06 00:00
AET 
 Vilafranquense
Casa Pia Ac 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-2], Penalty [2-4], Casa Pia Ac win
17/06 00:00
AET 
 Vilafranquense
Uniao Leiria 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-2], Vilafranquense win
10/06 00:00
FT 
 Uniao Leiria
Vilafranquense 
29/04 23:00
FT 
 Chaves B
Gil Vicente 
19/04 23:00
FT 
 Casa Pia Ac
Redondense 
19/04 23:00
FT 
 Chaves B
Vilaverdense 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Sc Angrense
Pinhalnovense 1
03/03 19:00
FT 
 Olhanense SC
Sc Angrense 
18/02 00:00
FT 
 Sp. Ideal
Real Sc Massama 
17/02 23:00
FT 
 Lusitania Lourosa
Sc Coimbroes 
17/02 19:00
FT 
 Casa Pia Ac
Scpraiense 
20/01 23:00
FT 
 Sp Espinho
Agueda 1
20/01 23:00
FT 
 Alcains
Sertanense 
20/01 23:00
FT 
 Benf.C.Branco
SCU Torreense 
20/01 23:00
FT 
 Casa Pia Ac
Louletano 
20/01 23:00
FT 
 Fatima
Santa Iria 
20/01 23:00
FT 
 Felgueiras
Marr Tino 
20/01 23:00
FT 
 Leca
Lusitania Lourosa 
20/01 23:00
FT 
 Loures
Anadia 
20/01 23:00
FT 
 St Maur Lusitanos
CF Uniao Madeira 
20/01 23:00
FT 
1 Olhanense SC
Pinhalnovense 
20/01 23:00
FT 
 Mirandela
Clube Desportivo Trofense 1
20/01 19:00
FT 
 Sacavenense
Scpraiense 
13/01 23:00
FT 
 Assoc.Desportiva Oliveirense
Clube Desportivo Trofense 
13/01 23:00
FT 
 Ad Macao
Sintrense 
13/01 23:00
FT 
 Alcains
Fatima 
13/01 23:00
FT 
 Amarante
Cesarense 
13/01 23:00
FT 
 Arc Oleiros
Anadia 
13/01 19:00
FT 
 Oriental Lisboa
Sc Angrense 1
07/01 00:00
FT 
 Sc Angrense
Armacenenses 
07/01 00:00
FT 
 Scpraiense
Oriental Lisboa 
06/01 23:00
FT 
 Fafe
Mirandela 1
06/01 23:00
FT 
 Pedras Rubras
St Maur Lusitanos 
06/01 23:00
FT 
 Marr Tino
Vizela 
06/01 23:00
FT 
 Sc Coimbroes
Sc Penalva Do Castelo 
06/01 23:00
FT 
 Su 1 Dezembro
Olhanense SC 
06/01 23:00
FT 
 Torquay Cádiz
Merelinense 
06/01 23:00
FT 
 Clube Desportivo Trofense
Montalegre 1
06/01 23:00
FT 
 CF Uniao Madeira
Sp Meda 
06/01 23:00
FT 
 Sanjoanense
Agueda 
06/01 23:00
FT 
 Gil Vicente
Pedras Salgadas 
06/01 23:00
FT 
1 Gondomar
Maritimo B 
06/01 23:00
FT 
 Olimpico Montijo
Sacavenense 
06/01 23:00
FT 
 Sertanense
Loures 
06/01 23:00
FT 
 Uniao Leiria
Peniche 
21/12 00:00
FT 
 Scpraiense
Casa Pia Ac 
16/12 19:00
FT 
 Maritimo B
Lusitania Lourosa 
16/12 00:00
FT 
 Sc Angrense
Scpraiense