Live3s Logo

Paraguay Reserve League Livescore - Paraguay Reserve League Live Scores & Results

11/12 04:30
FT 
 Club General Diaz Reserves
Sol De America Reserves 
10/12 18:30
FT 
1 Club River Plate Asuncion Reserve
Deportivo Capiata Reserves 
09/12 19:00
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
Club Guarani Reserve 
09/12 18:30
FT 
1 Sportivo Luqueno Reserve
Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves 
04/12 18:30
FT 
 Sportivo Luqueno Reserve
Club General Diaz Reserves 1
02/12 18:30
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves 
30/11 19:00
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
Deportivo Capiata Reserves 
29/11 18:30
FT 
 Club General Diaz Reserves
Club Guarani Reserve 
28/11 18:00
 
 Club River Plate Asuncion Reserve
Club Libertad Reserve 
27/11 18:30
FT 
1 Sol De America Reserves
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 
27/11 18:00
FT 
 Club Libertad Reserve
Sportivo Luqueno Reserve 
25/11 19:00
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves 
25/11 19:00
FT 
1 Club Guarani Reserve
Deportivo Capiata Reserves 1
12/11 19:00
FT 
1 Deportivo Capiata Reserves
Sol De America Reserves 1
12/11 19:00
FT 
 Deportivo Santani Reserves
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves 
11/11 18:30
FT 
 Club Libertad Reserve
Club General Diaz Reserves 
02/11 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Santani Reserves
Club Guarani Reserve 
31/10 19:00
FT 
 Deportivo Capiata Reserves
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 
28/10 18:30
 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
Deportivo Santani Reserves 
01/10 20:00
FT 
 Sportivo Luqueno Reserve
Deportivo Capiata Reserves 
01/10 20:00
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion Reserves
Deportivo Santani Reserves 
30/09 20:00
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
Club General Diaz Reserves 
23/09 20:00
 
 Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves
Sportivo Luqueno Reserve 
20/09 20:00
 
 Deportivo Capiata Reserves
Club River Plate Asuncion Reserve 
16/09 20:00
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion Reserves
Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves 
16/09 20:00
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 
16/09 20:00
FT 
 Nacional Asuncion Reserve
Deportivo Capiata Reserves 
03/09 20:00
FT 
 Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves
Club River Plate Asuncion Reserve 
02/09 20:00
FT 
 Club Guarani Reserve
Club General Diaz Reserves 
02/09 20:00
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
Sol De America Reserves 
30/08 20:00
FT 
 Deportivo Capiata Reserves
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves 
27/08 20:00
FT 
 Nacional Asuncion Reserve
Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves 
26/08 20:00
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
Deportivo Santani Reserves 
26/08 20:00
FT 
 Club General Diaz Reserves
Libertad Asuncion Reserves 1
12/08 20:00
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
Sportivo Luqueno Reserve 
05/08 21:00
 
 Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves
Club Guarani Reserve 
05/08 20:00
 
 Libertad Asuncion Reserves
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves 
05/08 20:00
FT 
 Club River Plate Asuncion Reserve
Nacional Asuncion Reserve 
02/08 20:00
 
1 Deportivo Capiata Reserves
Club General Diaz Reserves 
29/07 20:00
 
 Club Guarani Reserve
Sportivo Luqueno Reserve 
22/07 20:20
 
 Club River Plate Asuncion Reserve
Sol De America Reserves 
22/07 20:00
 
 Sportivo Luqueno Reserve
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 
21/07 21:00
 
 Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves
Deportivo Capiata Reserves 
20/07 20:00
 
 Libertad Asuncion Reserves
Club Guarani Reserve 
15/07 20:00
 
1 Club General Diaz Reserves
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves 1
14/07 20:30
 
 Sol De America Reserves
Nacional Asuncion Reserve 
12/07 20:00
 
 Deportivo Capiata Reserves
Sportivo Luqueno Reserve 
21/05 19:30
 
 Sportivo Luqueno Reserve
Deportivo Capiata Reserves 
20/05 19:30
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
Club General Diaz Reserves 
10/05 19:30
FT 
 Deportivo Capiata Reserves
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 
07/05 19:30
FT 
 Club River Plate Asuncion Reserve
Club Guarani Reserve 1
07/05 19:30
 
 Nacional Asuncion Reserve
Deportivo Capiata Reserves 
03/05 01:00
FT 
 Club General Diaz Reserves
Club River Plate Asuncion Reserve 
02/05 20:00
FT 
 Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 
02/05 19:30
 
 Deportivo Capiata Reserves
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves 
29/04 20:00
 
 Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
Libertad Asuncion Reserves 1
29/04 20:00
FT 
 Club Guarani Reserve
Deportivo Santani Reserves 
29/04 19:35
 
 Nacional Asuncion Reserve
Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves 
26/04 19:55
 
 Sportivo Luqueno Reserve
Deportivo Santani Reserves 
26/04 19:30
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
Sol De America Reserves