Live3s Logo

Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso Livescore - Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso Live Scores & Results

14/03 09:00
 
 San Francisco
Tauro 1
14/03 09:00
FT 
1 Cd Universitario
CD Arabe Unido 
13/03 09:00
FT 
1 Plaza Amador
Alianza Pan 
28/02 09:00
FT 
1 Cd Universitario
Plaza Amador 1
28/02 09:00
 
 Sporting San Miguelito
Tauro 
27/02 09:00
FT 
 Costa Del Este
Alianza Pan 
27/02 09:00
 
 San Francisco
CD Arabe Unido 
23/02 09:00
FT 
 CD Arabe Unido
Costa Del Este 
18/02 07:00
FT 
 Santa Gema
Tauro 
14/02 09:00
FT 
 Plaza Amador
Sporting San Miguelito 
10/02 08:00
 
 Tauro
Alianza Pan 1
09/02 09:00
FT 
 Santa Gema
CD Arabe Unido 
03/02 07:00
FT 
 Plaza Amador
Santa Gema 
02/02 10:00
 
 San Francisco
Ca Independente 
02/12 09:00
AET 
 Costa Del Este
Tauro 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Tauro win
18/11 09:00
 
 Tauro
CD Arabe Unido 
15/11 10:00
FT 
 Tauro
Alianza Pan 
15/11 09:00
FT 
 Plaza Amador
San Francisco 
11/11 08:00
FT 
 Atletico Chiriqui
Leones De America 
10/11 09:00
FT 
1 Alianza Pan
Santa Gema 1
10/11 09:00
FT 
 Ca Independente
Tauro 
10/11 09:00
FT 
 San Francisco
CD Arabe Unido 
03/11 09:00
FT 
 Ca Independente
Santa Gema 
03/11 09:00
FT 
 Sporting San Miguelito
Tauro 
03/11 07:30
FT 
 Plaza Amador
CD Arabe Unido 1
02/11 09:00
FT 
 Alianza Pan
Costa Del Este 
27/10 09:00
FT 
 CD Arabe Unido
Ca Independente 
27/10 09:00
FT 
1 Costa Del Este
Sporting San Miguelito 1
21/10 10:00
FT 
1 Colon C 3
Sd Atletico Nacional 1
20/10 09:00
FT 
 San Martin
Leones De America 
20/10 09:00
FT 
 CD Arabe Unido
Tauro 
18/10 09:00
FT 
1 Ca Independente
Costa Del Este 
17/10 09:00
FT 
 Tauro
Santa Gema 
17/10 09:00
FT 
 Sporting San Miguelito
CD Arabe Unido 
17/10 09:00
FT 
1 San Francisco
Alianza Pan 
15/10 07:00
FT 
 Leones De America
San Martin 
15/10 07:00
FT 
1 Costa Del Este
Plaza Amador 
14/10 10:00
 
1 Rio Abajo
Atletico Chiriqui 
13/10 10:00
FT 
 San Francisco
Sporting San Miguelito 
04/10 09:00
FT 
 CD Arabe Unido
San Francisco 
04/10 09:00
FT 
 Tauro
Ca Independente 
29/09 10:00
FT 
 San Francisco
Plaza Amador 
29/09 09:00
FT 
 Rio Abajo
Atletico Chiriqui 
23/09 10:00
FT 
 San Francisco
Tauro 
22/09 10:00
FT 
 Ca Independente
Plaza Amador 
22/09 09:00
FT 
 San Martin
Sd Atletico Nacional 
22/09 09:00
FT 
 Cd Centenari
Azuero 
21/09 09:00
FT 
1 Sd Panama Oeste
Atletico Veragüense 
20/09 10:00
FT 
 Sporting San Miguelito
Plaza Amador 
20/09 09:00
FT 
 Santa Gema
Alianza Pan 1
16/09 10:00
FT 
 Rio Abajo
Atletico Veragüense 
15/09 09:00
FT 
1 CD Arabe Unido
Plaza Amador 
15/09 09:00
FT 
 Santa Gema
Ca Independente 
15/09 09:00
FT 
 Sd Atletico Nacional
Cd Centenari 
08/09 10:00
FT 
 San Francisco
Santa Gema 1
08/09 09:00
FT 
 Sporting San Miguelito
Costa Del Este 
03/09 07:00
FT 
1 Tauro
CD Arabe Unido 
03/09 07:00
FT 
 Atletico Veragüense
Atletico Chiriqui 
02/09 09:00
FT 
 Leones De America
Sd Panama Oeste 
01/09 10:00
FT 
 San Francisco
Costa Del Este