Live3s Logo

Norway 3. Division Livescore - Norway 3. Division Live Scores & Results

13/10 22:30
FT 
 Gjelleraasen Il
Junkeren 
13/10 22:00
FT 
 Krakeroy IL
Herd 
13/10 22:00
FT 
 Mandalskameratene
Flint 2
13/10 22:00
FT 
 Stabaek B
Nordstrand 
13/10 22:00
FT 
 Kolstad
Kongsvinger Il B 
13/10 22:00
FT 
 Bodo Glimt 2
Honefoss 
12/10 21:00
FT 
 Fjora
Fana 
12/10 21:00
FT 
 Start Kristiansand B
Madla Il 
12/10 21:00
FT 
 Viking B
Donn 
12/10 20:00
FT 
 Ready
Ullern 
12/10 20:00
FT 
 Ray Heim B Team
Rodde 
12/10 19:00
FT 
1 Lokomotiv Oslo
Drobak-Frogn IL 
12/10 19:00
FT 
 Brodd
Pors Grenland 
12/10 19:00
FT 
 Storms Bk
Vardeneset 
12/10 19:00
FT 
 Stord IL
Os Turn Fotball 
08/10 01:00
FT 
 Stromsgodset B
Vestfossen 
08/10 01:00
FT 
 Sparta Sarpsborg B
Eidsvold TF 
08/10 01:00
FT 
 Mjondalen If B
Ready 
08/10 01:00
FT 
 Raufoss Il B
Nybergsund IL Trysil 
08/10 00:30
FT 
 Rommen Sk
Molde B 
08/10 00:00
FT 
 Rosenborg B
Ray Heim B Team 
08/10 00:00
FT 
 Skjetten Fotball
Tromso B 
07/10 20:00
FT 
 Sunndal
Stabaek B 
01/10 23:00
FT 
 Follo
Mjondalen If B 
01/10 02:15
FT 
 Ready
Valerenga B 
01/10 01:00
FT 
 Lillestrom B
Honefoss 
01/10 00:00
FT 
 Herd
Aalesund B 
01/10 00:00
FT 
 Start Kristiansand B
Bryne B 
30/09 23:00
FT 
 Stord IL
Stromsgodset B 
30/09 23:00
FT 
 Gjovik Ff
Ray Heim B Team 
30/09 23:00
FT 
 Kolstad
Raufoss Il B 
30/09 20:00
FT 
 Sunndal
Sparta Sarpsborg B 
30/09 19:00
FT 
 Molde B
Stabaek B 
28/09 01:00
FT 
 Orkla
Rosenborg B 
28/09 00:30
FT 
 Vindbjart
Floy 
27/09 23:00
FT 
 Bodo Glimt 2
Finnsnes 
27/09 01:00
FT 
 Brodd
Staal Jorpeland 
25/09 00:00
FT 
2 Stabaek B
Krakeroy IL 
24/09 01:30
FT 
 Raufoss Il B
Kongsvinger Il B 
24/09 01:00
FT 
 Valerenga B
Lyn Oslo 
24/09 01:00
FT 
 Rosenborg B
Steinkjer 
24/09 01:00
FT 
 Mjondalen If B
Ullern 
24/09 00:00
FT 
1 Viking B
Start Kristiansand B 
23/09 20:30
FT 
 Sparta Sarpsborg B
Molde B 
20/09 00:00
FT 
 Vardeneset
Madla Il 
18/09 18:00
FT 
 Sunndal
Krakeroy IL 
18/09 01:00
FT 
 Ullern
Valerenga B 
18/09 00:30
FT 
 Lorenskog
Sparta Sarpsborg B 
17/09 01:00
FT 
 Eidsvold TF
Stabaek B 
17/09 01:00
FT 
 Frigg
Mjondalen If B 
17/09 01:00
FT 
 Vardeneset
Bryne B 
17/09 01:00
FT 
 Lillestrom B
Skjetten Fotball 
17/09 00:00
FT 
 Kolstad
Rosenborg B 
17/09 00:00
FT 
 Nybergsund IL Trysil
Ray Heim B Team 
17/09 00:00
FT 
 Brann B
Sogndal B 
16/09 23:45
FT 
 Spjelkavik
Molde B 
16/09 23:30
FT 
 Vindbjart
Donn 
14/09 01:00
FT 
 Bergen Nord
Fana 
13/09 23:00
FT 
 Junkeren
Finnsnes 
13/09 23:00
FT 
 Bodo Glimt 2
IF Floya