Live3s Logo

Northern Ireland League Cup Livescore - Northern Ireland League Cup Live Scores & Results

04/12 03:45
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Institute 1
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Linfield FC
Coleraine 
30/10 03:45
FT 
 Dundela
Coleraine 
30/10 03:45
FT 
 Newry City
Institute 
30/10 03:45
FT 
 Linfield FC
Cliftonville 
24/10 02:45
FT 
 Glenavon Lurgan
Newry City 
09/10 02:45
FT 
 Institute
Harland Wolff Welders 
09/10 02:45
FT 
 Larne
Dundela 
09/10 02:45
FT 
 Cliftonville
Bangor City FC 
09/10 02:45
FT 
 Coleraine
Glentoran 1
09/10 02:45
FT 
 Limavady United
Crusaders FC 
29/08 02:45
FT 
 Institute
Police Service Of Northern Ireland 
28/08 02:45
FT 
 Glenavon Lurgan
Portstewart 
28/08 02:45
FT 
 Larne
Lisburn Distillery 
28/08 02:45
FT 
 Warrenpoint Town
Harland Wolff Welders 
28/08 02:45
FT 
 Dungannon Swifts
Dergview 
28/08 02:45
FT 
 Loughgall
Newry City 
28/08 02:45
FT 
 Ballymena United
Newington 
28/08 02:45
FT 
 Dundela
Tobermore United 1
28/08 02:45
FT 
 Portadown FC
Dollingstown 
28/08 02:45
FT 
 Limavady United
Ards 
28/08 02:45
AET 
1 Bangor City FC
Carrick Rangers 
90min [2-2], 120min [5-3], Bangor City FC win
28/08 02:45
FT 
 Moyola Park
Cliftonville 
28/08 02:45
FT 
 Coleraine
Annagh United 
28/08 02:45
FT 
 Glentoran
Ballyclare Comrades 
12/12 03:45
AET 
 Dungannon Swifts
Linfield FC 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-1], Linfield FC win
12/12 03:45
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Ballymena United 
05/12 03:45
FT 
 Portadown FC
Linfield FC 
21/11 03:45
AET 
 Cliftonville
Dungannon Swifts 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-1], Penalty [2-3], Dungannon Swifts win
14/11 03:45
FT 
 Ards
Ballymena United 
14/11 03:45
FT 
 Glentoran
Crusaders FC 
31/10 03:45
AET 
 Newry City
Portadown FC 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [1-4], Portadown FC win
31/10 03:45
AET 
 Glentoran
Coleraine 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-3], Penalty [3-2], Glentoran win
31/10 03:45
AET 
 Linfield FC
Institute 
90min [5-0], 120min [5-0],
10/10 02:45
FT 
 Ballymena United
Harland Wolff Welders 
10/10 02:45
FT 
 Cliftonville
Carrick Rangers 
10/10 02:45
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Ballinamallard United 
10/10 02:45
FT 
 Dergview
Ards 
10/10 02:45
AET 
 Warrenpoint Town
Dungannon Swifts 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-3], Dungannon Swifts win
19/09 02:45
FT 
 Ards
Dundela 
19/09 02:45
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Knockbreda Parish 
19/09 02:45
FT 
 Linfield FC
Police Service Of Northern Ireland 
29/08 03:00
AET 
 Portadown FC
Tobermore United 
90min [0-0], 120min [3-0], Portadown FC win
29/08 02:45
FT 
 Coleraine
Ballyclare Comrades 
29/08 02:45
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Police Service Of Northern Ireland 
29/08 02:45
FT 
 Institute
Loughgall 
29/08 02:45
FT 
 Ards
Newington 
29/08 02:45
FT 
 Ballinamallard United
Lurgan Celtic 
29/08 02:45
FT 
 Ballymena United
Dollingstown 
29/08 02:45
AET 
 Dungannon Swifts
Limavady United 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Dungannon Swifts win
29/08 02:45
FT 
 Glenavon Lurgan
Dergview 
29/08 02:45
AET 
 Glentoran
Larne 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-2], Glentoran win
29/08 02:45
FT 
 Carrick Rangers
Sport Leisure Swifts 
29/08 02:45
FT 
 Cliftonville
Lisburn Distillery 
29/08 02:45
FT 
 Linfield FC
Moyola Park 
29/08 02:45
FT 
 Newry City
Knockbreda Parish 
29/08 01:15
AET 
 Harland Wolff Welders
Portstewart 
90min [1-1], 120min [3-3], Penalty [4-2], Harland Wolff Welders win
10/02 23:00
FT 
 Ballymena United
Cliftonville 
31/01 03:45
AET 
 Dungannon Swifts
Crusaders FC 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-1]
16/11 03:45
AET 
 Ballymena United
Ards 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[3-2]