Live3s Logo

Eredivisie Livescore - Eredivisie Live Scores & Results

11/11 03:00
FT 
 AZ Alkmaar
Emmen 
10/11 23:45
FT 
 Feyenoord Rotterdam
RKC Waalwijk 1
10/11 21:30
FT 
 Willem II
PSV Eindhoven 
10/11 21:30
FT 
 Twente Enschede
Zwolle 
10/11 19:15
FT 
 Ajax Amsterdam
Utrecht 
10/11 03:45
FT 
 Heracles Almelo
VVV Venlo 
10/11 02:45
FT 
 Fortuna Sittard
ADO Den Haag 
10/11 01:30
FT 
 SC Heerenveen
Sparta Rotterdam 
09/11 03:00
FT 
 Vitesse Arnhem
Groningen 
03/11 23:45
FT 
 ADO Den Haag
SC Heerenveen 
03/11 21:30
FT 
 Utrecht
Fortuna Sittard 
03/11 21:30
FT 
1 VVV Venlo
Feyenoord Rotterdam 
03/11 21:30
FT 
 Groningen
Willem II 
03/11 19:15
FT 
 Emmen
Vitesse Arnhem 
03/11 03:45
FT 
 AZ Alkmaar
Twente Enschede 1
03/11 02:45
FT 
 Sparta Rotterdam
PSV Eindhoven 
03/11 01:30
FT 
 RKC Waalwijk
Heracles Almelo 
02/11 03:00
FT 
 Zwolle
Ajax Amsterdam 
27/10 23:45
FT 
 Ajax Amsterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam 
27/10 21:30
FT 
 Sparta Rotterdam
Utrecht 
27/10 21:30
FT 
1 PSV Eindhoven
AZ Alkmaar 
27/10 19:15
FT 
 SC Heerenveen
Groningen 
27/10 02:45
FT 
 Heracles Almelo
Zwolle 
27/10 02:15
FT 
 Fortuna Sittard
VVV Venlo 
27/10 01:45
FT 
 Vitesse Arnhem
ADO Den Haag 
27/10 00:30
FT 
 Willem II
RKC Waalwijk 
26/10 02:00
FT 
 Twente Enschede
Emmen 
20/10 22:45
FT 
 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Heracles Almelo 
20/10 20:30
FT 
 Emmen
Fortuna Sittard 
20/10 20:30
FT 
 Groningen
Sparta Rotterdam 1
20/10 18:15
FT 
 Zwolle
ADO Den Haag 
20/10 02:45
FT 
 Utrecht
PSV Eindhoven 2
20/10 02:45
FT 
 VVV Venlo
Vitesse Arnhem 
20/10 01:45
FT 
 Twente Enschede
Willem II 
20/10 00:30
FT 
 AZ Alkmaar
SC Heerenveen 
20/10 00:30
FT 
 RKC Waalwijk
Ajax Amsterdam 
06/10 22:45
FT 
 PSV Eindhoven
VVV Venlo 
06/10 22:45
FT 
 Willem II
AZ Alkmaar 1
06/10 20:30
FT 
 Fortuna Sittard
Feyenoord Rotterdam 
06/10 18:15
FT 
 ADO Den Haag
Ajax Amsterdam 
06/10 02:45
FT 
 SC Heerenveen
Zwolle 
06/10 01:45
FT 
 Sparta Rotterdam
Twente Enschede 1
06/10 01:45
FT 
 Vitesse Arnhem
Utrecht 
06/10 00:30
FT 
 Heracles Almelo
Emmen 
05/10 02:00
FT 
 Groningen
RKC Waalwijk 
29/09 22:45
FT 
 AZ Alkmaar
Heracles Almelo 
29/09 22:45
FT 
 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Twente Enschede 
29/09 20:30
FT 
 Zwolle
PSV Eindhoven 
29/09 20:30
FT 
1 Utrecht
Willem II 
29/09 18:15
FT 
 RKC Waalwijk
Vitesse Arnhem 1
29/09 02:45
FT 
 Fortuna Sittard
Sparta Rotterdam 1
29/09 01:45
FT 
 Ajax Amsterdam
Groningen 1
29/09 00:30
FT 
 VVV Venlo
SC Heerenveen 
28/09 02:00
FT 
 Emmen
ADO Den Haag 
27/09 02:00
FT 
 Feyenoord Rotterdam
AZ Alkmaar 
26/09 02:45
FT 
 Ajax Amsterdam
Fortuna Sittard 
26/09 00:30
FT 
 PSV Eindhoven
Groningen 
22/09 22:45
FT 
 ADO Den Haag
AZ Alkmaar 
22/09 22:45
FT 
 PSV Eindhoven
Ajax Amsterdam 
22/09 20:30
FT 
1 Emmen
Feyenoord Rotterdam