Live3s Logo

Primera Divison A Livescore - Primera Divison A Live Scores & Results

14/11 11:00
FT 
 Mineros De Zacatecas
Atlante 
14/11 09:00
FT 
 Celaya
Tampico Madero 
11/11 02:00
FT 
 Leones Univ Guadalajara
Loros Universidad 
10/11 10:00
FT 
 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Zacatepec 
10/11 08:00
FT 
 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Celaya 
10/11 07:00
FT 
 Uaem Potros
Tampico Madero 
09/11 11:00
FT 
 Correcaminos Uat
Venados 
09/11 08:00
FT 
 Atlante
Cimarrones De Sonora 
08/11 10:30
FT 
 Mineros De Zacatecas
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa 
05/11 09:00
FT 
1 Zacatepec
Uaem Potros 
03/11 11:00
FT 
 Cimarrones De Sonora
Leones Univ Guadalajara 
03/11 11:00
FT 
 Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 
03/11 07:00
FT 
 Celaya
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 
02/11 11:00
FT 
 Venados
Atlante 1
02/11 10:10
FT 
 Correcaminos Uat
Mineros De Zacatecas 
02/11 08:00
FT 
 Loros Universidad
Tampico Madero 
30/10 11:00
FT 
 Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Atlante 
28/10 02:00
FT 
1 Leones Univ Guadalajara
Correcaminos Uat 
27/10 10:00
FT 
 Cimarrones De Sonora
Uaem Potros 
27/10 10:00
FT 
 Tampico Madero
Zacatepec 
27/10 08:00
FT 
 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Venados 
27/10 07:00
FT 
 Loros Universidad
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa 
26/10 09:00
FT 
 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Mineros De Zacatecas 
25/10 09:00
FT 
1 Atlante
Celaya 1
21/10 01:00
FT 
 Celaya
Loros Universidad 
20/10 08:00
FT 
 Zacatepec
Cimarrones De Sonora 
20/10 08:00
FT 
 Correcaminos Uat
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 
19/10 10:00
FT 
 Venados
Tampico Madero 
19/10 08:00
FT 
 Mineros De Zacatecas
Leones Univ Guadalajara 
19/10 06:00
FT 
1 Uaem Potros
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 1
11/10 09:00
FT 
1 Uaem Potros
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa 
07/10 10:00
 
 Cimarrones De Sonora
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa 
07/10 09:00
 
 Atlante
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 1
07/10 01:00
FT 
 Leones Univ Guadalajara
Uaem Potros 1
06/10 07:00
FT 
 Loros Universidad
Mineros De Zacatecas 1
05/10 10:00
FT 
 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Correcaminos Uat 
05/10 08:00
FT 
 Zacatepec
Venados 1
05/10 08:00
FT 
 Tampico Madero
Celaya 
30/09 01:00
FT 
 Celaya
Venados 1
29/09 10:00
FT 
 Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Zacatepec 
29/09 08:00
FT 
 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Tampico Madero 
28/09 10:00
FT 
 Atlante
Leones Univ Guadalajara 
28/09 09:00
FT 
 Correcaminos Uat
Cimarrones De Sonora 
28/09 08:00
FT 
1 Mineros De Zacatecas
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 
28/09 06:00
FT 
 Uaem Potros
Loros Universidad 
23/09 06:00
FT 
 Celaya
Uaem Potros 1
22/09 10:00
FT 
 Cimarrones De Sonora
Mineros De Zacatecas 1
22/09 06:00
FT 
 Zacatepec
Correcaminos Uat 
21/09 10:00
FT 
 Venados
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 
21/09 08:00
FT 
 Tampico Madero
Leones Univ Guadalajara 
21/09 07:00
FT 
1 Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 
21/09 07:00
FT 
 Loros Universidad
Atlante 
16/09 01:00
FT 
 Leones Univ Guadalajara
Celaya 
15/09 10:00
FT 
 Cimarrones De Sonora
Venados 
15/09 08:00
FT 
 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Loros Universidad 
15/09 06:00
FT 
 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Zacatepec 
14/09 09:05
FT 
 Correcaminos Uat
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa 1
14/09 08:00
FT 
 Mineros De Zacatecas
Uaem Potros 
13/09 09:30
FT 
 Atlante
Tampico Madero 
02/09 01:00
FT 
 Celaya
Correcaminos Uat