Live3s Logo

Lithuania 1. Division Livescore - Lithuania 1. Division Live Scores & Results

09/11 19:00
FT 
 Suduva
Kauno Zalgiris 
09/11 01:00
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Riteriai 
09/11 00:00
FT 
 Atlantas Klaipeda
Baltija Panevezys 
05/11 01:00
FT 
 Riteriai
Atlantas Klaipeda 
03/11 23:00
FT 
 Baltija Panevezys
Suduva 
31/10 01:00
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Baltija Panevezys 
31/10 00:00
FT 
 Suduva
Atlantas Klaipeda 
26/10 18:00
FT 
 Suduva
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
26/10 18:00
FT 
1 Atlantas Klaipeda
Palanga 
26/10 18:00
FT 
 Riteriai
Baltija Panevezys 
21/10 00:00
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Suduva 
19/10 22:00
FT 
 Baltija Panevezys
Atlantas Klaipeda 
19/10 18:00
FT 
1 Riteriai
Kauno Zalgiris 2
12/10 20:00
 
 Palanga
Suduva 
06/10 00:00
FT 
 Suduva
Baltija Panevezys 
05/10 20:00
FT 
 Atlantas Klaipeda
Riteriai 
05/10 18:00
FT 
 Kauno Zalgiris
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
02/10 23:30
FT 
 Suduva
Palanga 
28/09 23:00
FT 
 Baltija Panevezys
Kauno Zalgiris 
26/09 00:00
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Atlantas Klaipeda 
25/09 22:00
FT 
 Palanga
Riteriai 
24/09 23:00
FT 
 Baltija Panevezys
Suduva 
21/09 20:00
FT 
 Kauno Zalgiris
Suduva 
21/09 18:00
FT 
 Riteriai
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
14/09 20:00
FT 
 Palanga
Kauno Zalgiris 
14/09 00:00
FT 
 Atlantas Klaipeda
Suduva 
14/09 00:00
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Baltija Panevezys 
01/09 22:00
FT 
 Riteriai
Suduva 
31/08 22:00
FT 
 Kauno Zalgiris
Atlantas Klaipeda 1
31/08 20:00
FT 
 Palanga
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
25/08 23:00
FT 
 Palanga
Atlantas Klaipeda 
23/08 23:00
FT 
 Baltija Panevezys
Riteriai 
18/08 22:00
FT 
 Atlantas Klaipeda
Baltija Panevezys 
18/08 00:00
FT 
 Kauno Zalgiris
Riteriai 1
12/08 23:00
FT 
 Baltija Panevezys
Palanga 
12/08 00:00
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Kauno Zalgiris 
11/08 00:00
FT 
1 Riteriai
Atlantas Klaipeda 
05/08 00:00
FT 
 Atlantas Klaipeda
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
03/08 22:00
FT 
 Riteriai
Palanga 
03/08 20:00
FT 
 Kauno Zalgiris
Baltija Panevezys 
06/07 00:00
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Riteriai 
04/07 23:00
FT 
 Palanga
Baltija Panevezys 
04/07 01:00
FT 
 Suduva
Kauno Zalgiris 
30/06 00:00
FT 
 Suduva
Atlantas Klaipeda 
29/06 23:00
FT 
 Kauno Zalgiris
Palanga 
29/06 21:00
FT 
 Baltija Panevezys
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
24/06 00:00
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Palanga 
23/06 00:00
FT 
 Suduva
Riteriai 
22/06 20:00
FT 
1 Atlantas Klaipeda
Kauno Zalgiris 
16/06 00:00
FT 
 Suduva
Baltija Panevezys 1
15/06 22:00
 
 Stumbras
Palanga 
15/06 22:00
FT 
 Stumbras Kaunas
Palanga 
15/06 01:00
FT 
 Kauno Zalgiris
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
14/06 23:00
FT 
1 Atlantas Klaipeda
Riteriai 
02/06 23:00
FT 
 Baltija Panevezys
Atlantas Klaipeda 
02/06 00:00
FT 
 Riteriai
Kauno Zalgiris 
01/06 22:00
FT 
 Palanga
Suduva 
01/06 00:00
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Stumbras Kaunas 
23/05 01:00
FT 
 Suduva
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
22/05 23:00
FT 
 Kauno Zalgiris
Stumbras Kaunas