Live3s Logo

Japan J3 League Livescore - Japan J3 League Live Scores & Results

17/11 18:00
 
 Thespa Kusatsu Gunma
Giravanz Kitakyushu 
17/11 18:00
FT 
 Roasso Kumamoto
Grulla Morioka 
17/11 13:00
 
 Tokyo U23
Yokohama Scc 
17/11 12:00
FT 
 Vanraure Hachinohe
Kataller Toyama 
17/11 12:00
FT 
 Blaublitz Akita
Gamba Osaka U23 
17/11 12:00
FT 
 AC Nagano Parceiro
Azul Claro Numazu 
17/11 12:00
FT 
 Fujieda Myfc
Cerezo Osaka U23 
17/11 12:00
FT 
 Gainare Tottori
Fukushima United FC 
17/11 12:00
FT 
 Kamatamare Sanuki
SC Sagamihara 
10/11 14:00
FT 
 Kataller Toyama
AC Nagano Parceiro 
10/11 13:00
FT 
 Roasso Kumamoto
Giravanz Kitakyushu 
10/11 13:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka U23
Gainare Tottori 
10/11 12:00
FT 
 Vanraure Hachinohe
Thespa Kusatsu Gunma 
10/11 12:00
FT 
 Fukushima United FC
Kamatamare Sanuki 
10/11 12:00
 
1 SC Sagamihara
Yokohama Scc 
10/11 12:00
FT 
 Azul Claro Numazu
Fujieda Myfc 
09/11 13:00
FT 
 Tokyo U23
Blaublitz Akita 
09/11 12:00
FT 
 Grulla Morioka
Gamba Osaka U23 
04/11 17:00
FT 
 Thespa Kusatsu Gunma
Roasso Kumamoto 
04/11 13:00
FT 
 Gamba Osaka U23
SC Sagamihara 
04/11 12:00
FT 
 Fukushima United FC
Kataller Toyama 
04/11 12:00
FT 
 Yokohama Scc
Azul Claro Numazu 
04/11 12:00
 
 Gainare Tottori
AC Nagano Parceiro 
03/11 13:00
 
 Giravanz Kitakyushu
Blaublitz Akita 
03/11 13:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka U23
Grulla Morioka 
03/11 12:00
FT 
 Fujieda Myfc
Vanraure Hachinohe 
03/11 12:00
FT 
 Kamatamare Sanuki
Tokyo U23 
31/10 18:00
FT 
 AC Nagano Parceiro
Yokohama Scc 
27/10 14:00
FT 
 Blaublitz Akita
Vanraure Hachinohe 
27/10 14:00
FT 
 Roasso Kumamoto
Azul Claro Numazu 
27/10 13:00
FT 
 Thespa Kusatsu Gunma
Kataller Toyama 
27/10 13:00
FT 
 Giravanz Kitakyushu
Yokohama Scc 
27/10 13:00
FT 
 Tokyo U23
Fukushima United FC 
27/10 13:00
 
 Gamba Osaka U23
Cerezo Osaka U23 
27/10 12:00
 
 SC Sagamihara
Fujieda Myfc 
27/10 12:00
FT 
 AC Nagano Parceiro
Kamatamare Sanuki 
27/10 12:00
FT 
 Grulla Morioka
Gainare Tottori 
20/10 14:00
FT 
 Roasso Kumamoto
Fujieda Myfc 
20/10 13:00
FT 
 Kataller Toyama
Cerezo Osaka U23 
20/10 13:00
FT 
 Tokyo U23
SC Sagamihara 
20/10 12:00
FT 
 Vanraure Hachinohe
AC Nagano Parceiro 
20/10 12:00
 
 Yokohama Scc
Grulla Morioka 
20/10 12:00
FT 
 Azul Claro Numazu
Giravanz Kitakyushu 
20/10 12:00
FT 
 Gainare Tottori
Thespa Kusatsu Gunma 
20/10 12:00
FT 
 Kamatamare Sanuki
Gamba Osaka U23 1
19/10 13:00
 
 Fukushima United FC
Blaublitz Akita 
14/10 12:00
FT 
 Vanraure Hachinohe
SC Sagamihara 
13/10 15:00
FT 
 Kataller Toyama
Roasso Kumamoto 
13/10 14:00
FT 
 Azul Claro Numazu
Tokyo U23 
13/10 13:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka U23
Fukushima United FC 
13/10 13:00
FT 
 Giravanz Kitakyushu
Grulla Morioka 
13/10 12:00
FT 
 Fujieda Myfc
Kamatamare Sanuki 
13/10 12:00
FT 
 Gainare Tottori
Gamba Osaka U23 
12/10 12:00
FT 
 Blaublitz Akita
Thespa Kusatsu Gunma 
06/10 13:00
FT 
 Giravanz Kitakyushu
Cerezo Osaka U23 
06/10 13:00
 
 Gamba Osaka U23
Kataller Toyama 
06/10 13:00
FT 
 Tokyo U23
Roasso Kumamoto 
06/10 12:00
FT 
 SC Sagamihara
Azul Claro Numazu 
06/10 12:00
FT 
 AC Nagano Parceiro
Blaublitz Akita 
06/10 12:00
FT 
 Kamatamare Sanuki
Gainare Tottori