Live3s Logo

Japan Futsal League Livescore - Japan Futsal League Live Scores & Results

08/11 18:30
 
 Shonan Bellmare Futsal
F League Selection Futsal 
08/11 16:00
 
 Fuchu Athletic Futsal
Bardral Urayasu Futsal 
04/11 15:00
 
 Peace Does Machida Futsal
Nagano Futsal 
04/11 13:00
FT 
 Fuchu Athletic Futsal
Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal 
01/11 18:00
 
 Nagoya Oceans Futsal
F League Selection Futsal 
14/10 16:00
FT 
 Bardral Urayasu Futsal
Fugador Sumida Futsal 
11/10 18:00
FT 
 Voscuore Sendai Futsal
Shonan Bellmare Futsal 
04/10 18:30
FT 
 Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal
Nagano Futsal 
04/10 16:00
FT 
 Fugador Sumida Futsal
Fuchu Athletic Futsal 
16/09 12:00
FT 
 Nagano Futsal
Shriker Osaka Futsal 
23/08 15:30
 
 F League Selection Futsal
Fuchu Athletic Futsal 
12/07 18:00
 
 Peace Does Machida Futsal
F League Selection Futsal 
28/06 18:30
 
 Shriker Osaka Futsal
F League Selection Futsal 
28/06 16:00
 
 Vasagey Oita Futsal
Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal 
24/06 18:30
 
 Fugador Sumida Futsal
Bardral Urayasu Futsal 
17/06 18:00
FT 
 Bardral Urayasu Futsal
Shonan Bellmare Futsal 
16/06 13:00
 
 Nagoya Oceans Futsal
Peace Does Machida Futsal 
10/06 18:00
 
 Vasagey Oita Futsal
Nagoya Oceans Futsal 
09/06 15:00
FT 
 Peace Does Machida Futsal
Fugador Sumida Futsal 
31/05 18:30
 
 Voscuore Sendai Futsal
Shriker Osaka Futsal 
24/02 17:00
 
 Nagoya Oceans Futsal
Shriker Osaka Futsal 
11/02 18:00
FT 
 F League Selection Futsal
Peace Does Machida Futsal 
11/02 15:45
FT 
 Shonan Bellmare Futsal
Voscuore Sendai Futsal 
11/02 13:30
 
 Agleymina Hamamatsu Futsal
Bardral Urayasu Futsal 
27/01 15:30
FT 
 F League Selection Futsal
Fugador Sumida Futsal 
20/01 13:00
 
 Fuchu Athletic Futsal
Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal 
19/01 13:00
 
 Bardral Urayasu Futsal
Shonan Bellmare Futsal 
24/12 13:00
 
 Agleymina Hamamatsu Futsal
Fuchu Athletic Futsal 
21/12 18:00
FT 
 Peace Does Machida Futsal
Voscuore Sendai Futsal 
09/12 13:00
FT 
 Peace Does Machida Futsal
Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal 
07/12 18:30
FT 
 Fugador Sumida Futsal
Shonan Bellmare Futsal 
23/11 15:15
FT 
 Shriker Osaka Futsal
Vasagey Oita Futsal 
23/11 13:00
FT 
 Nagoya Oceans Futsal
Voscuore Sendai Futsal 
23/11 10:45
FT 
 F League Selection Futsal
Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal 
16/11 18:10
FT 
 Fugador Sumida Futsal
Fuchu Athletic Futsal 
11/11 16:00
 
 Peace Does Machida Futsal
Shriker Osaka Futsal 
11/11 13:00
 
 Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal
Fugador Sumida Futsal 
11/11 13:00
FT 
 Fuchu Athletic Futsal
Voscuore Sendai Futsal 
10/11 17:00
 
 Agleymina Hamamatsu Futsal
F League Selection Futsal 
10/11 15:00
FT 
 Shonan Bellmare Futsal
Nagoya Oceans Futsal 
05/11 18:00
 
 Vasagey Oita Futsal
F League Selection Futsal 
19/10 18:30
 
 Fugador Sumida Futsal
Bardral Urayasu Futsal 
12/10 18:00
 
 Bardral Urayasu Futsal
Fuchu Athletic Futsal 
12/10 15:30
 
 Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal
Voscuore Sendai Futsal 
12/10 13:00
FT 
 Shonan Bellmare Futsal
F League Selection Futsal 
08/10 15:00
 
 Fuchu Athletic Futsal
Agleymina Hamamatsu Futsal 
08/10 13:00
 
 Voscuore Sendai Futsal
Peace Does Machida Futsal 
09/09 15:45
 
 Shriker Osaka Futsal
Fuchu Athletic Futsal 
09/09 11:15
FT 
 Fugador Sumida Futsal
Shonan Bellmare Futsal 
07/09 16:00
 
 Nagoya Oceans Futsal
Bardral Urayasu Futsal 
31/08 18:30
FT 
 Fugador Sumida Futsal
Shriker Osaka Futsal 
18/08 17:00
 
 Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal
Peace Does Machida Futsal 
04/08 15:00
FT 
 Fuchu Athletic Futsal
Shonan Bellmare Futsal 
07/07 12:00
FT 
 Shriker Osaka Futsal
Peace Does Machida Futsal 
06/07 18:30
 
 Fugador Sumida Futsal
Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal 
20/01 15:30
FT 
 Nagoya Oceans Futsal
Peace Does Machida Futsal 
08/01 09:00
FT 
 Shriker Osaka Futsal
Agleymina Hamamatsu Futsal 
07/01 15:45
FT 
 Fugador Sumida Futsal
Bardral Urayasu Futsal 
07/01 13:30
FT 
 Peace Does Machida Futsal
Fuchu Athletic Futsal 
07/01 11:15
FT 
 Nagoya Oceans Futsal
Deucao Kobe Futsal