Live3s Logo

Italy Serie B Livescore - Italy Serie B Live Scores & Results

11/11 04:00
FT 
 Frosinone
Chievo 
10/11 22:00
FT 
1 Trapani
Cosenza Calcio 1914 1
10/11 22:00
FT 
 Cremonese
Salernitana 
10/11 01:00
FT 
 Empoli
Pescara 
09/11 22:00
FT 
 Perugia
Cittadella 
09/11 22:00
FT 
 Virtus Entella
Pordenone Calcio Ssd 1
09/11 22:00
FT 
1 Venezia
Livorno 
09/11 22:00
FT 
1 Pisa
Spezia 
09/11 22:00
FT 
 Juve Stabia
Benevento 1
09/11 04:00
FT 
 Crotone
Ascoli 
05/11 04:00
FT 
 Cosenza Calcio 1914
Cremonese 
04/11 04:00
FT 
 Benevento
Empoli 
03/11 22:00
FT 
 Cittadella
Frosinone 
03/11 22:00
FT 
 Pordenone Calcio Ssd
Trapani 1
03/11 01:00
FT 
 Salernitana
Virtus Entella 
02/11 22:00
FT 
 Crotone
Perugia 
02/11 22:00
FT 
 Ascoli
Venezia 
02/11 22:00
FT 
 Pescara
Pisa 
02/11 22:00
FT 
 Livorno
Juve Stabia 
02/11 04:00
FT 
 Spezia
Chievo 
31/10 04:00
FT 
 Frosinone
Trapani 
31/10 01:50
FT 
 Benevento
Cremonese 
30/10 04:00
FT 
 Virtus Entella
Cosenza Calcio 1914 
30/10 04:00
FT 
 Pisa
Salernitana 
30/10 04:00
FT 
 Chievo
Crotone 1
30/10 04:00
FT 
1 Juve Stabia
Pescara 1
30/10 04:00
FT 
 Venezia
Pordenone Calcio Ssd 
30/10 04:00
FT 
1 Cittadella
Livorno 
30/10 04:00
FT 
 Perugia
Ascoli 
30/10 04:00
FT 
 Empoli
Spezia 
28/10 04:00
FT 
 Cremonese
Frosinone 
27/10 00:00
FT 
1 Livorno
Pisa 1
26/10 21:00
FT 
 Salernitana
Perugia 
26/10 21:00
FT 
 Cosenza Calcio 1914
Chievo 
26/10 21:00
FT 
 Crotone
Venezia 
26/10 21:00
FT 
 Trapani
Empoli 
26/10 21:00
FT 
 Pescara
Benevento 
26/10 21:00
FT 
 Spezia
Juve Stabia 1
26/10 21:00
FT 
 Pordenone Calcio Ssd
Cittadella 
26/10 03:00
FT 
1 Ascoli
Virtus Entella 1
22/10 03:00
FT 
 Frosinone
Livorno 
21/10 03:00
FT 
 Empoli
Cremonese 1
20/10 21:00
FT 
 Pisa
Crotone 1
20/10 21:00
FT 
 Chievo
Ascoli 1
20/10 00:00
FT 
1 Benevento
Perugia 1
19/10 21:00
FT 
 Venezia
Salernitana 
19/10 21:00
FT 
 Juve Stabia
Pordenone Calcio Ssd 
19/10 21:00
FT 
 Pescara
Spezia 
19/10 21:00
FT 
 Virtus Entella
Trapani 
19/10 03:00
FT 
 Cittadella
Cosenza Calcio 1914 
07/10 03:00
FT 
 Ascoli
Pescara 
06/10 21:00
FT 
1 Cremonese
Cittadella 
06/10 21:00
FT 
 Salernitana
Frosinone 1
06/10 00:00
FT 
 Trapani
Juve Stabia 
05/10 21:00
FT 
1 Livorno
Chievo 1
05/10 21:00
FT 
 Cosenza Calcio 1914
Venezia 
05/10 21:00
FT 
 Pordenone Calcio Ssd
Empoli 1
05/10 21:00
FT 
 Crotone
Virtus Entella 
05/10 21:00
FT 
 Spezia
Benevento 1
05/10 03:00
FT 
 Perugia
Pisa