Live3s Logo

Italy C1A Livescore - Italy C1A Live Scores & Results

12/12 01:00
FT 
 Pontedera
Lecco 
11/12 22:00
 
 Juventus U23
Pomigliano 
09/12 00:30
FT 
 Albinoleffe
Renate Ac 
09/12 00:30
FT 
 Us Pergolettese
Alessandria 
08/12 22:00
 
 Arezzo
Pomigliano 
08/12 22:00
 
 Juventus U23
Carrarese 
08/12 22:00
FT 
 Lecco
Olbia 
08/12 22:00
 
 Pro Patria
Novara 
08/12 03:45
FT 
 Robur Siena Ssd
Como 1
07/12 22:00
FT 
 Us Pianese
Pontedera 
07/12 22:00
 
 Pro Vercelli
Pistoiese 1
02/12 00:30
FT 
 Giana
Albinoleffe 
02/12 00:30
FT 
 Pomigliano
Lecco 
02/12 00:30
FT 
 Renate Ac
Pro Patria 
01/12 22:00
 
 Alessandria
Robur Siena Ssd 
01/12 22:00
FT 
 Novara
Us Pianese 
01/12 22:00
FT 
 Olbia
Ac Monza 
01/12 22:00
FT 
 Pontedera
Us Pergolettese 
01/12 03:45
FT 
 Como
Juventus U23 
26/11 00:00
FT 
 Albinoleffe
Carrarese 
25/11 00:30
FT 
 Pro Patria
Pistoiese 
24/11 22:00
FT 
 Ac Monza
Alessandria 
24/11 22:00
FT 
 Us Pergolettese
Olbia 1
24/11 22:00
FT 
 Us Pianese
Como 1
24/11 03:45
FT 
1 Lecco
Giana 
23/11 22:00
FT 
 Pro Vercelli
Renate Ac 
18/11 00:30
FT 
 Giana
Robur Siena Ssd 
17/11 22:05
FT 
 Pistoiese
Ac Monza 
17/11 22:00
FT 
1 Como
Pro Vercelli 1
17/11 22:00
 
1 Olbia
Novara 
17/11 22:00
FT 
 Renate Ac
Us Pianese 
17/11 03:45
FT 
 Us Pergolettese
Albinoleffe 
11/11 00:30
FT 
 Novara
Como 
11/11 00:30
FT 
 Pro Vercelli
Giana 
10/11 22:00
FT 
 Albinoleffe
Pontedera 
10/11 22:00
 
 Arezzo
Olbia 
10/11 22:00
 
 Juventus U23
Pistoiese 
10/11 22:00
FT 
 Lecco
Renate Ac 
10/11 22:00
FT 
 Us Pianese
Us Pergolettese 
10/11 03:45
FT 
 Ac Monza
Carrarese 
04/11 00:30
FT 
 Carrarese
Lecco 
04/11 00:30
FT 
 Como
Pro Patria 
04/11 00:30
FT 
1 Giana
Juventus U23 1
04/11 00:30
FT 
 Us Pergolettese
Ac Monza 
04/11 00:30
FT 
 Pistoiese
Us Pianese 
03/11 22:00
FT 
 Pomigliano
Albinoleffe 
03/11 22:00
 
 Olbia
Pro Vercelli 
03/11 22:00
FT 
 Renate Ac
Robur Siena Ssd 
28/10 00:30
FT 
 Como
Lecco 
28/10 00:30
FT 
 Juventus U23
Us Pergolettese 
27/10 22:00
FT 
 Arezzo
Giana 
27/10 22:00
 
 Pomigliano
Pontedera 
27/10 22:00
FT 
1 Us Pianese
Olbia 
27/10 22:00
 
 Pro Patria
Carrarese 
27/10 22:00
 
 Robur Siena Ssd
Pro Vercelli 
27/10 02:45
FT 
 Ac Monza
Renate Ac 
24/10 02:45
FT 
 Ac Monza
Pomigliano 
24/10 02:45
FT 
 Robur Siena Ssd
Us Pianese 
24/10 00:30
FT 
 Carrarese
Como 
24/10 00:30
FT 
 Giana
Us Pergolettese