Live3s Logo

Ireland Division 1 Livescore - Ireland Division 1 Live Scores & Results

02/11 03:45
AET 
 Finn Harps
Drogheda United 
90min [1-0], 120min [2-0], Finn Harps win
29/10 03:45
FT 
 Drogheda United
Finn Harps 
26/10 02:45
FT 
 Drogheda United
Cabinteely 
19/10 02:45
FT 
 Cabinteely
Drogheda United 
12/10 02:45
AET 
 Longford Town
Cabinteely 
90min [1-1], Aggregate [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [1-3], Cabinteely win
05/10 02:45
FT 
1 Cabinteely
Longford Town 
22/09 02:45
FT 
 Bray Wanderers
Drogheda United 
22/09 02:45
FT 
 Cobh Ramblers
Longford Town 
22/09 02:45
FT 
 Wexford Youths
Cabinteely 
22/09 02:45
FT 
 Athlone
Galway United 
22/09 02:45
FT 
 Shelbourne
Limerick FC 
17/09 02:45
FT 
 Galway United
Limerick FC 
15/09 02:30
FT 
2 Longford Town
Bray Wanderers 
14/09 02:45
FT 
 Limerick FC
Wexford Youths 
14/09 02:45
FT 
 Cabinteely
Athlone 
14/09 02:45
FT 
1 Drogheda United
Shelbourne 
14/09 02:45
FT 
 Galway United
Cobh Ramblers 1
01/09 02:00
FT 
 Cobh Ramblers
Cabinteely 
31/08 02:45
FT 
 Wexford Youths
Longford Town 
31/08 02:45
FT 
1 Athlone
Drogheda United 
31/08 02:45
FT 
 Shelbourne
Bray Wanderers 
18/08 02:30
FT 
 Longford Town
Shelbourne 
17/08 02:45
FT 
 Cabinteely
Galway United 
17/08 02:45
FT 
 Drogheda United
Wexford Youths 1
17/08 02:45
FT 
 Bray Wanderers
Cobh Ramblers 
17/08 02:45
FT 
 Limerick FC
Athlone 
04/08 02:00
FT 
 Cobh Ramblers
Shelbourne 
03/08 02:45
FT 
 Cabinteely
Limerick FC 1
03/08 02:45
FT 
 Wexford Youths
Bray Wanderers 
03/08 02:45
FT 
 Galway United
Drogheda United 
03/08 02:45
FT 
 Athlone
Longford Town 
28/07 02:30
FT 
 Longford Town
Galway United 
27/07 02:45
FT 
 Bray Wanderers
Athlone 
27/07 02:45
FT 
 Drogheda United
Cabinteely 1
27/07 02:45
FT 
 Limerick FC
Cobh Ramblers 
27/07 02:45
FT 
 Shelbourne
Wexford Youths 
21/07 02:00
FT 
 Cobh Ramblers
Wexford Youths 
20/07 02:45
FT 
 Limerick FC
Drogheda United 
20/07 02:45
FT 
 Galway United
Bray Wanderers 
20/07 02:45
FT 
 Athlone
Shelbourne 
20/07 02:45
FT 
 Cabinteely
Longford Town 
14/07 02:30
FT 
 Longford Town
Drogheda United 
14/07 02:00
FT 
 Cobh Ramblers
Athlone 
13/07 02:45
FT 
 Bray Wanderers
Limerick FC 
13/07 02:45
FT 
 Shelbourne
Cabinteely 
13/07 02:45
FT 
 Wexford Youths
Galway United 
06/07 02:45
FT 
 Cabinteely
Bray Wanderers 
06/07 02:45
FT 
 Athlone
Wexford Youths 
06/07 02:45
FT 
 Cabinteely
Bray Wanderers 
06/07 02:45
FT 
 Drogheda United
Cobh Ramblers 
06/07 02:45
FT 
 Galway United
Shelbourne 
06/07 02:45
FT 
 Limerick FC
Longford Town 
30/06 02:30
FT 
 Longford Town
Cobh Ramblers 
30/06 02:30
FT 
 Longford Town
Cobh Ramblers 
29/06 02:45
FT 
 Drogheda United
Bray Wanderers 
29/06 02:45
FT 
 Cabinteely
Wexford Youths 1
29/06 02:45
FT 
 Galway United
Athlone 
29/06 02:45
FT 
 Limerick FC
Shelbourne 
29/06 02:45
FT 
 Cabinteely
Wexford Youths 
29/06 02:45
FT 
 Drogheda United
Bray Wanderers