Live3s Logo

Indonesia Liga 3 Livescore - Indonesia Liga 3 Live Scores & Results

15/12 10:00
FT 
 Persibas Banyumas
Pskc Cimahi 
14/12 20:00
FT 
 Protaba Bantul
Persiba Bantul 
14/12 20:00
FT 
1 Persibri Batanghari
Persidi Idi 1
14/12 20:00
FT 
1 Tornado
Ks Tiga Naga 1
14/12 16:30
FT 
 Persekat Kabupaten Tegal
Persitas Tasikmalaya 
14/12 16:30
FT 
 Sleman United
Persinga Ngawi 
14/12 16:30
FT 
1 757 Kepri
Psbl Langsa 
14/12 16:30
FT 
 Karo United
Persikota Tangerang 
14/12 16:30
FT 
 Gaspa 1958
Psn Ngada 
14/12 16:30
FT 
 Perseden Denpasar
Persidago Gorontalo 1
14/12 16:15
FT 
 Psid Jombang
Bontang City 
12/12 20:00
FT 
 Persikota Tangerang
Tornado 
12/12 20:00
FT 
 Psn Ngada
Psil Lumajang 
12/12 20:00
FT 
 Bontang City
Persemi Mimika 
12/12 20:00
FT 
 Psbl Langsa
Persibri Batanghari 
12/12 20:00
FT 
 Persitas Tasikmalaya
Persibas Banyumas 
12/12 20:00
FT 
 Protaba Bantul
Persinga Ngawi 
12/12 16:30
FT 
 Persiba Bantul
Sleman United 
12/12 16:30
FT 
 Persidi Idi
757 Kepri 
12/12 16:30
FT 
 Persigo Semeru
Persedikab Kediri 
12/12 16:30
FT 
 Persijap Jepara
Perseden Denpasar 
12/12 16:30
FT 
 Pskc Cimahi
Persekat Kabupaten Tegal 1
12/12 16:30
FT 
 Putra Sinar Giri
Gaspa 1958 
12/12 16:30
FT 
 Persatuan Sepakbola Tulungagung
Psid Jombang 
12/12 16:20
FT 
 Ks Tiga Naga
Karo United 
05/12 16:30
FT 
 Solok
Persiba Bantul 
05/12 16:10
FT 
 Persibabar Barat
Tornado 
04/12 17:00
FT 
 Peusangan Raya
Persidi Idi 
04/12 16:45
FT 
 Karo United
Psls Lhokseumawe 
03/12 16:40
FT 
 Pro Direct
Persatuan Sepakbola Tulungagung 
03/12 16:30
FT 
1 Patriot Candrabhaga
Pskc Cimahi 
03/12 16:10
FT 
 Psil Lumajang
Jakarta United 
03/12 16:00
FT 
 Persewangi B
Persitas Tasikmalaya 
03/12 16:00
FT 
 Persedikab Kediri
Persiku Kudus 
03/12 16:00
FT 
1 Psid Jombang
Persekabpas Pasuruan 2
02/12 16:05
FT 
 Persitangsel Tangerang Selatan
Putra Sinar Giri 
02/12 16:00
 
1 Persekat Kabupaten Tegal
Persebi Boyolali 1
02/12 16:00
FT 
 Persekap Pasuruan
Sleman United 
02/12 16:00
FT 
 Persibas Banyumas
Persikasi Kabupaten Bekasi 
02/12 15:15
FT 
1 Gaspa 1958
Nene Mallomo 1
02/12 15:00
FT 
 Perseden Denpasar
Persebi Bima 1
01/12 16:15
FT 
 Psbk Blitar
Persik Kendal 
30/11 16:30
FT 
 757 Kepri
Psp Padang 
30/11 16:30
FT 
 Tornado
Persibabar Barat 
29/11 16:15
FT 
 Persatuan Sepakbola Tulungagung
Pro Direct 
29/11 16:15
FT 
 Pskc Cimahi
Patriot Candrabhaga 
29/11 16:00
FT 
 Persekabpas Pasuruan
Psid Jombang 
29/11 16:00
FT 
 Persitas Tasikmalaya
Persewangi B 
28/11 16:30
FT 
 Jakarta United
Psil Lumajang 
28/11 16:00
FT 
 Putra Sinar Giri
Persitangsel Tangerang Selatan 
28/11 16:00
 
 Persebi Boyolali
Persekat Kabupaten Tegal 
28/11 16:00
FT 
 Sleman United
Persekap Pasuruan 
28/11 15:55
FT 
 Persikasi Kabupaten Bekasi
Persibas Banyumas 
28/11 15:35
 
 Nene Mallomo
Gaspa 1958 
26/11 16:30
FT 
 Persika Karawang
Persiba Bantul 
26/11 16:00
FT 
 Ks Tiga Naga
Sel 50 Kota 1
26/11 16:00
FT 
 Perssu MU
Persigo Semeru 
26/11 16:00
FT 
 Persinga Ngawi
Psbk Blitar 
24/11 20:00
FT 
 Benpica Karawang
Patriot Candrabhaga 
24/11 16:00
FT 
 Perses Sumedang
Persewangi B