Live3s Logo

Greece National B Livescore - Greece National B Live Scores & Results

18/11 23:00
FT 
 Pas Giannina
Apollon Kalamaria 1
17/11 21:00
FT 
 PAE Levadiakos
Apollon Larissas 
17/11 21:00
 
 Ergotelis
Giorgos Karaiskakis 
17/11 21:00
 
 Kerkyra
Kissamikos 
17/11 20:45
FT 
 Platanias FC
Apollon Smirnis 
10/11 21:00
FT 
1 Apollon Smirnis
Doxa Dramas 
10/11 21:00
 
2 Apollon Larissas
Panahaiki-2005 
10/11 21:00
FT 
 Giorgos Karaiskakis
PAE Levadiakos 1
10/11 20:45
 
 Apollon Kalamaria
Platanias FC 
08/11 23:00
FT 
 Kissamikos
Pas Giannina 
04/11 23:00
FT 
 Pas Giannina
Ergotelis 
03/11 21:00
FT 
 Apollon Smirnis
Apollon Kalamaria 
03/11 21:00
FT 
 PAE Levadiakos
Kerkyra 
27/10 21:00
 
 Apollon Kalamaria
Doxa Dramas 
27/10 21:00
 
 Kerkyra
Panahaiki-2005 
26/10 00:30
FT 
 PAE Levadiakos
Pas Giannina 
05/05 20:05
FT 
 Irodotos
Apollon Larissas 
05/05 20:00
FT 
 Apollon Kalamaria
Kissamikos 
05/05 20:00
FT 
 Kerkyra
Panahaiki-2005 
05/05 20:00
FT 
 Doxa Dramas
Ergotelis 
05/05 20:00
FT 
 Giorgos Karaiskakis
Trikala 
05/05 20:00
FT 
 Platanias FC
Iraklis 1908 
22/04 20:00
FT 
1 Ergotelis
Giorgos Karaiskakis 1
22/04 20:00
FT 
 Aiginiakos
Kerkyra 
22/04 20:00
FT 
 Kissamikos
Doxa Dramas 
22/04 20:00
FT 
 Panahaiki-2005
Irodotos 
22/04 20:00
FT 
1 Iraklis 1908
Volos Nfc 
21/04 20:00
FT 
1 Apollon Larissas
Platanias FC 
18/04 21:00
 
 Doxa Dramas
Apollon Kalamaria 
17/04 21:00
Postp. 
 Kerkyra
Athletic Union Of Sparta 
17/04 21:00
FT 
 Irodotos
Aiginiakos 
17/04 21:00
FT 
 Giorgos Karaiskakis
Kissamikos 
17/04 21:00
FT 
1 Volos Nfc
Apollon Larissas 
17/04 21:00
FT 
 Iraklis 1908
Trikala 
17/04 20:00
FT 
 Platanias FC
Panahaiki-2005 
14/04 20:00
FT 
1 Apollon Larissas
Trikala 
13/04 21:00
FT 
 Ergotelis
Iraklis 1908 
07/04 21:00
FT 
 Giorgos Karaiskakis
Doxa Dramas 
07/04 21:00
FT 
 Volos Nfc
Aiginiakos 1
07/04 21:00
FT 
 Trikala
Panahaiki-2005 
07/04 21:00
FT 
 Apollon Larissas
Ergotelis 
07/04 20:00
FT 
 Platanias FC
Kerkyra 
06/04 20:00
FT 
 Iraklis 1908
Kissamikos 
31/03 21:00
FT 
 Athletic Union Of Sparta
Giorgos Karaiskakis 
31/03 21:00
FT 
 Apollon Kalamaria
Iraklis 1908 
31/03 21:00
FT 
 Aiginiakos
Trikala 
31/03 21:00
 
 Kissamikos
Apollon Larissas 
31/03 21:00
FT 
 Panahaiki-2005
Ergotelis 
28/03 21:00
FT 
 Iraklis 1908
Doxa Dramas 
27/03 21:00
FT 
 Platanias FC
Athletic Union Of Sparta 
27/03 21:00
FT 
 Trikala
Kerkyra 
27/03 21:00
FT 
 Apollon Larissas
Apollon Kalamaria 
27/03 21:00
 
 Ergotelis
Aiginiakos 
27/03 21:00
FT 
1 Panahaiki-2005
Kissamikos 
27/03 20:00
FT 
 Volos Nfc
Irodotos 
24/03 21:00
FT 
 Giorgos Karaiskakis
Iraklis 1908 
24/03 21:00
FT 
 Doxa Dramas
Apollon Larissas 
24/03 21:00
FT 
 Apollon Kalamaria
Panahaiki-2005 
23/03 21:00
FT 
 Platanias FC
Volos Nfc 1
23/03 21:00
FT 
 Irodotos
Trikala