Live3s Logo

Germany Regionalliga Nord Livescore - Germany Regionalliga Nord Live Scores & Results

17/11 21:00
FT 
 Eintracht Norderstedt
Hansa Luneburg 
17/11 21:00
FT 
 VfB Oldenburg
Holstein Kiel 2 
17/11 21:00
FT 
 Havelse
Sv Drochtersen/assel 
16/11 22:00
FT 
 BSV Rehden
Wolfsburg Am 
16/11 21:00
Postp. 
 VfB Lubeck
Altonaer 
16/11 20:30
FT 
 Etsv Weiche Flensburg
Hsc Hannover 1
16/11 20:00
FT 
1 Hannover 96 Am
Ssv Jeddeloh 
16/11 02:30
FT 
 Werder Bremen Am
Heider Sv 
10/11 21:00
FT 
2 Altonaer
Eintracht Norderstedt 
10/11 21:00
FT 
 Hsc Hannover
Havelse 
10/11 21:00
FT 
1 Holstein Kiel 2
BSV Rehden 
10/11 21:00
FT 
 Hansa Luneburg
Werder Bremen Am 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Ssv Jeddeloh
VfB Lubeck 
09/11 21:00
FT 
 Heider Sv
Hamburger Sv Ii 
09/11 20:00
FT 
 Wolfsburg Am
Etsv Weiche Flensburg 
09/11 02:30
FT 
 Sv Drochtersen/assel
Hannover 96 Am 
09/11 01:30
FT 
 St Pauli 2
VfB Oldenburg 
03/11 22:00
FT 
 Sv Drochtersen/assel
VfB Lubeck 1
03/11 21:00
FT 
 Altonaer
Werder Bremen Am 
03/11 21:00
Postp. 
 Holstein Kiel 2
Etsv Weiche Flensburg 
03/11 21:00
Postp. 
 Hansa Luneburg
Hamburger Sv Ii 
03/11 21:00
FT 
 St Pauli 2
BSV Rehden 
03/11 20:00
FT 
1 Hannover 96 Am
Havelse 
03/11 19:00
FT 
 Wolfsburg Am
Hsc Hannover 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Ssv Jeddeloh
Eintracht Norderstedt 
02/11 21:00
FT 
 Heider Sv
VfB Oldenburg 
30/10 01:30
FT 
 St Pauli 2
Hamburger Sv Ii 
27/10 22:00
FT 
 BSV Rehden
Heider Sv 
27/10 21:00
FT 
 Hsc Hannover
Holstein Kiel 2 
27/10 21:00
FT 
 Eintracht Norderstedt
Sv Drochtersen/assel 
27/10 21:00
FT 
 VfB Oldenburg
Hansa Luneburg 
26/10 20:00
FT 
 VfB Lubeck
Hannover 96 Am 
26/10 20:00
FT 
1 Werder Bremen Am
Ssv Jeddeloh 
26/10 19:30
FT 
 Etsv Weiche Flensburg
St Pauli 2 
26/10 01:00
FT 
 Hamburger Sv Ii
Altonaer 
26/10 01:00
FT 
 Havelse
Wolfsburg Am 
23/10 01:00
FT 
 Werder Bremen Am
Hannover 96 Am 
20/10 21:00
FT 
 Hansa Luneburg
BSV Rehden 
20/10 20:00
FT 
1 Altonaer
VfB Oldenburg 
20/10 20:00
FT 
 Holstein Kiel 2
Wolfsburg Am 
20/10 20:00
FT 
 St Pauli 2
Hsc Hannover 
20/10 20:00
FT 
 Havelse
VfB Lubeck 
19/10 22:00
FT 
1 Ssv Jeddeloh
Hamburger Sv Ii 
19/10 19:00
FT 
 Hannover 96 Am
Eintracht Norderstedt 
19/10 01:30
FT 
 Sv Drochtersen/assel
Werder Bremen Am 
13/10 21:00
FT 
 Hsc Hannover
Heider Sv 
13/10 20:00
FT 
 Holstein Kiel 2
Havelse 
13/10 20:00
FT 
 Eintracht Norderstedt
VfB Lubeck 
13/10 19:00
FT 
 VfB Oldenburg
Ssv Jeddeloh 
12/10 21:00
FT 
 BSV Rehden
Altonaer 
12/10 19:30
FT 
 Etsv Weiche Flensburg
Hansa Luneburg 
12/10 19:00
FT 
 Hamburger Sv Ii
Sv Drochtersen/assel 
12/10 19:00
FT 
 Wolfsburg Am
St Pauli 2 
06/10 21:00
FT 
 Sv Drochtersen/assel
VfB Oldenburg 
06/10 21:00
FT 
1 Hansa Luneburg
Hsc Hannover 
06/10 20:00
FT 
 VfB Lubeck
Werder Bremen Am 
06/10 20:00
FT 
1 Altonaer
Etsv Weiche Flensburg 
06/10 20:00
FT 
 St Pauli 2
Holstein Kiel 2 
06/10 20:00
FT 
 Havelse
Eintracht Norderstedt 
05/10 22:00
FT 
 Ssv Jeddeloh
BSV Rehden