Live3s Logo

Georgia Primera Division Livescore - Georgia Primera Division Live Scores & Results

09/11 22:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Chikhura Sachkhere 
09/11 18:00
FT 
 Metalurgi Rustavi
Dinamo Tbilisi 
08/11 23:00
FT 
 Dinamo Batumi
Sioni Bolnisi 1
03/11 23:00
FT 
 Dinamo Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi 
03/11 20:00
FT 
 Dila Gori
Saburtalo Tbilisi 
02/11 22:00
FT 
 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi 
02/11 18:10
FT 
 Sioni Bolnisi
Metalurgi Rustavi 
01/11 18:00
FT 
 Chikhura Sachkhere
Dinamo Batumi 
27/10 22:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Dila Gori 
27/10 19:00
FT 
 Saburtalo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi 
27/10 18:00
FT 
1 Metalurgi Rustavi
Torpedo Kutaisi 
26/10 19:00
FT 
 Sioni Bolnisi
Chikhura Sachkhere 
25/10 23:00
FT 
 Dinamo Batumi
WIT Georgia Tbilisi 
20/10 23:00
FT 
 Dila Gori
Dinamo Batumi 
20/10 21:00
FT 
 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Sioni Bolnisi 
20/10 19:00
FT 
 Chikhura Sachkhere
Metalurgi Rustavi 
07/10 00:00
FT 
 Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Tbilisi 
06/10 20:00
FT 
 Metalurgi Rustavi
Saburtalo Tbilisi 1
06/10 18:00
FT 
 Chikhura Sachkhere
WIT Georgia Tbilisi 
29/09 20:00
FT 
 Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Batumi 
21/09 00:00
FT 
 Dinamo Batumi
Saburtalo Tbilisi 1
20/09 20:00
FT 
 Metalurgi Rustavi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1
20/09 20:00
FT 
 Sioni Bolnisi
Torpedo Kutaisi 
15/09 22:00
FT 
 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi 
12/09 20:30
FT 
 Chikhura Sachkhere
Torpedo Kutaisi 
12/09 19:00
FT 
 Sioni Bolnisi
Saburtalo Tbilisi 
31/08 21:00
FT 
 Torpedo Kutaisi
WIT Georgia Tbilisi 
31/08 00:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Sioni Bolnisi 
30/08 00:00
FT 
 Dinamo Tbilisi
Dila Gori 
23/08 21:00
FT 
 Sioni Bolnisi
Dinamo Batumi 
21/08 00:15
FT 
 Saburtalo Tbilisi
Dila Gori 
20/08 21:30
FT 
 Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Tbilisi 
18/08 01:00
FT 
 Dinamo Batumi
Chikhura Sachkhere 
17/08 23:00
FT 
 Metalurgi Rustavi
Sioni Bolnisi 
17/08 00:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
WIT Georgia Tbilisi 
12/08 00:00
FT 
 Dinamo Tbilisi
Saburtalo Tbilisi 
11/08 21:30
FT 
 Chikhura Sachkhere
Sioni Bolnisi 1
11/08 21:30
FT 
 Torpedo Kutaisi
Metalurgi Rustavi 
11/08 01:00
FT 
 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi 
10/08 23:00
FT 
 Dila Gori
Lokomotiv Tbilisi 
07/08 01:00
FT 
 Metalurgi Rustavi
Chikhura Sachkhere 
05/08 21:00
FT 
 Saburtalo Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi 
05/08 01:00
FT 
 Dinamo Batumi
Dila Gori 
05/08 01:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi 
03/08 21:30
FT 
 Sioni Bolnisi
WIT Georgia Tbilisi 
04/07 01:00
FT 
 Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi 
03/07 23:00
FT 
 Dila Gori
Sioni Bolnisi 
03/07 01:30
FT 
 Saburtalo Tbilisi
Metalurgi Rustavi 
02/07 23:30
FT 
 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Chikhura Sachkhere 
02/07 22:00
FT 
 Torpedo Kutaisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi 
28/06 01:00
FT 
 Metalurgi Rustavi
WIT Georgia Tbilisi 
27/06 22:00
FT 
 Sioni Bolnisi
Dinamo Tbilisi 
26/06 22:00
FT 
 Chikhura Sachkhere
Dila Gori 
26/06 01:30
FT 
 Dinamo Batumi
Torpedo Kutaisi 
25/06 23:30
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Saburtalo Tbilisi 
24/06 01:30
FT 
 Dila Gori
WIT Georgia Tbilisi 
23/06 23:30
FT 
1 Dinamo Tbilisi
Chikhura Sachkhere 1
23/06 01:30
FT 
 Saburtalo Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi 
22/06 23:30
FT 
1 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Metalurgi Rustavi 
22/06 22:00
FT 
 Torpedo Kutaisi
Sioni Bolnisi