Live3s Logo

France Cup Livescore - France Cup Live Scores & Results

17/11 22:30
FT 
 Sainte Marienne
Versailles 78 
17/11 22:00
FT 
 Marcq En Baroeuil
Iris Club de Croix 
17/11 21:00
FT 
 Saint Maximin
Valenciennes 
17/11 21:00
FT 
 Mozac
Cournon 
17/11 03:00
FT 
 Beauvais
Chambly 
17/11 02:00
FT 
 Olympique Ales
Lattes As 
17/11 02:00
AET 
 Bourges
Sable-sur-Sarthe 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [3-5], Sable-sur-Sarthe win
17/11 01:00
FT 
 Cambrai
Quevilly 
17/11 01:00
FT 
 Lyon
GS Consolat Marseille 
17/11 00:30
FT 
 Lorient
Guingamp 
17/11 00:00
AET 
 Lens
US Boulogne 
90min [1-1], 120min [3-1], Lens win
17/11 00:00
FT 
1 Frejus Saint-Raphael
Grenoble 
17/11 00:00
FT 
 Sarre Union
Creteil 
16/11 23:00
FT 
 Jura Sud Foot
St Pierroise 
16/11 22:00
FT 
1 Euga Ardziv
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne 
16/11 22:00
FT 
 Epinal
Sochaux 
16/11 22:00
AET 
 Chateauroux
Chamois Niortais 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [6-7], Chamois Niortais win
16/11 21:30
FT 
 Bergerac
Clermont Foot 
16/11 21:00
FT 
 Noeux Les Mines
Bastia CA 
16/11 21:00
FT 
 Auch
Rodez AF 
16/11 03:00
FT 
 Le Havre
Dunkerque 
16/11 03:00
FT 
 Bourg Peronnas
ES Troyes AC 
09/11 17:56
FT 
 Aj Saint Georges
Sc Caronnese 
28/04 03:00
AET 
 Stade Rennais
PSG 1
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [6-5], Stade Rennais win
04/04 03:00
FT 
 PSG
Nantes 1
03/04 03:10
FT 
 Lyon
Stade Rennais 
07/03 01:30
FT 
 Vitre
Nantes 
28/02 04:00
FT 
 Lyon
Caen 1
28/02 01:30
FT 
 Stade Rennais
Orleans US 45 
27/02 04:10
FT 
 PSG
Dijon 
08/02 04:00
FT 
 Guingamp
Lyon 
07/02 04:05
FT 
 Stade Rennais
Lille 1
07/02 01:30
AET 
 Villefranche
PSG 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-3], PSG win
07/02 01:30
FT 
 Vitre
Lyon la Duchere 
06/02 04:00
AET 
 Bastia
Caen 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[3-5]
06/02 01:30
FT 
1 Iris Club de Croix
Dijon 
06/02 01:30
FT 
 Metz
Orleans US 45 
06/02 01:30
FT 
 Nantes
Toulouse 
02/02 22:00
FT 
 Entente Sannois
Nantes 
25/01 04:00
FT 
 Amiens
Lyon 1
25/01 01:00
FT 
 Bastia
Noisy Le Grand 
25/01 01:00
FT 
 Vitre
Le Havre 
24/01 04:05
FT 
 PSG
Strasbourg 
24/01 01:30
FT 
 St Pryve St Hilaire
Stade Rennais 
24/01 01:30
FT 
 Viry-Chatillon
Caen 
24/01 01:30
AET 
 Marignane Gignac
Iris Club de Croix 1
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[3-4]
24/01 01:30
AET 
 Bergerac
Orleans US 45 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-3]
24/01 01:30
FT 
 Saint Etienne
Dijon 
23/01 04:00
FT 
 Sete FC
Lille 
23/01 04:00
FT 
 AS Monaco
Metz 
23/01 01:30
AET 
 Toulouse
Stade Reims 
90 minutes[3-3], 120 minutes[4-4], Penalty Kicks[4-3]
23/01 01:30
FT 
 Villefranche
Les Herbiers 
23/01 01:30
FT 
 Andrezieux
Lyon la Duchere 
23/01 01:30
AET 
 Nancy
Guingamp 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2]
17/01 02:15
AET 
 Grenoble
Strasbourg 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-1]
08/01 03:55
FT 
 Lille
Sochaux 
07/01 03:45
FT 
 Pontivy
PSG 
07/01 00:15
FT 
 Toulouse
Nice 
07/01 00:15
FT 
 Olympique Strasbourg
Saint Etienne 
07/01 00:15
FT 
 Noisy Le Grand
Ajaccio GFCO 1