Live3s Logo

France Championnat Amateur Group A Livescore - France Championnat Amateur Group A Live Scores & Results

08/12 01:00
FT 
 Sainte Genevieve Sports
Bobigny Ac 
03/11 01:00
FT 
 Bastia
Epinal 
01/11 22:00
FT 
 Haguenau
Lens B 
27/07 00:00
FT 
 Cholet So
Nantes B 1
26/05 00:00
FT 
 Graces
Hyeres 
19/05 00:00
FT 
 Marseille Endoume
Olympique De Marseille B 
19/05 00:00
FT 
1 Monaco B
Toulon 
22/03 22:00
 
 Ogc Nice B
Frejus Saint-Raphael 
16/03 02:00
FT 
 Frejus Saint-Raphael
Martigues 1
10/03 01:10
FT 
 Olympique De Marseille B
Jura Sud Foot 
10/03 01:00
FT 
 Annecy
Chasselay M.D. Azergues 
08/02 23:00
FT 
 Ogc Nice B
Monaco B 
27/01 01:00
FT 
 Olympique De Marseille B
Toulon 
20/01 01:00
FT 
 Olympique De Marseille B
Annecy 
23/12 01:00
FT 
 Olympique De Marseille B
Marseille Endoume 1
12/12 22:00
FT 
 Hyeres
Marseille Endoume 
25/11 01:00
FT 
1 Olympique De Marseille B
Graces 
11/11 01:00
 
 Saint Malo
Mantes La Ville 
11/11 01:00
 
 Toulon
Ogc Nice B 
11/11 01:00
 
 Colomiers
Mont-de-Marsan 
11/11 01:00
 
 GS Consolat Marseille
Annecy 
11/11 01:00
 
 Lyonnais B
Graces 
11/11 01:00
 
 Marseille Endoume
Jura Sud Foot 
11/11 01:00
 
 Chasselay M.D. Azergues
Olympique De Marseille B 
11/11 01:00
 
 Pontarlier
Monaco B 
11/11 01:00
 
 Saint Priest
Martigues 
08/10 00:00
FT 
1 Olympique De Marseille B
Saint Priest 
07/10 01:00
FT 
 Ogc Nice B
Marseille Endoume 
29/04 01:00
FT 
 Mont-de-Marsan
Toulon 
28/04 23:59
FT 
 Colomiers
Marignane Gignac 
28/04 23:59
FT 
 Hyeres
Olympique De Marseille B 
28/04 23:59
FT 
 Ogc Nice B
Stade Bordelais 
28/04 23:59
FT 
 Paulhan Pezenas Es
Sete FC 
28/04 23:59
FT 
 Tarbes Pyrenees
Grasse 
28/04 23:59
FT 
 Martigues
Frejus Saint-Raphael 
28/04 00:30
FT 
 Bergerac
Monaco B 
21/04 23:59
FT 
 Graces
Hyeres 
21/04 23:59
FT 
 Stade Bordelais
Tarbes Pyrenees 
21/04 23:59
FT 
 Toulon
Paulhan Pezenas Es 
21/04 23:59
FT 
 Grasse
Hyeres 
21/04 23:59
FT 
 Olympique De Marseille B
Mont-de-Marsan 
21/04 23:59
FT 
 Sete FC
Bergerac 
21/04 23:59
FT 
 Stade Bordelais
Tarbes Pyrenees 
21/04 23:59
FT 
 Toulon
Paulhan Pezenas Es 
21/04 23:59
FT 
 Frejus Saint-Raphael
Marignane Gignac 
21/04 23:59
FT 
 Martigues
Ogc Nice B 
21/04 22:00
FT 
 Monaco B
Colomiers 
15/04 01:00
FT 
 Mont-de-Marsan
Grasse 
15/04 00:30
FT 
 Bergerac
Toulon 
14/04 23:59
FT 
 Colomiers
Sete FC 
14/04 23:59
FT 
 Marignane Gignac
Monaco B 
14/04 23:59
FT 
 Ogc Nice B
Frejus Saint-Raphael 
14/04 23:59
FT 
 Paulhan Pezenas Es
Olympique De Marseille B 
14/04 23:59
FT 
 Tarbes Pyrenees
Martigues 
12/04 02:00
FT 
 Graces
Monaco B 
12/04 02:00
FT 
 Grasse
Monaco B 
12/04 00:30
FT 
 Frejus Saint-Raphael
Toulon 
12/04 00:30
FT 
 Frejus Saint-Raphael
Toulon 
07/04 23:59
FT 
 Grasse
Paulhan Pezenas Es 
07/04 23:59
FT 
 Olympique De Marseille B
Bergerac