Live3s Logo

Estonia Esi Liiga B Livescore - Estonia Esi Liiga B Live Scores & Results

19/09 23:30
FT 
 Keila Jk
Vandra Jk Vaprus 
19/09 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Jk
Voru Jk 
29/08 23:30
FT 
1 Keila Jk
Voru Jk 
17/08 00:00
FT 
 Keila Jk
Nomme United 
16/08 00:30
FT 
 Tabasalu Charma
Paide Linnameeskond B 
09/08 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Jk
Vandra Jk Vaprus 
23/07 00:30
FT 
 Tabasalu Charma
Parnu Jk 
07/07 00:00
FT 
1 Parnu Jk
Paide Linnameeskond B 
07/07 00:00
FT 
 Pohja Tallinna Jk Volta
Vandra Jk Vaprus 
07/07 00:00
FT 
 Keila Jk
Nomme Jk Kalju Ii 1
07/07 00:00
FT 
 Viimsi Mrjk
Voru Jk 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 Nomme United
Tabasalu Charma 
02/07 00:30
FT 
 Vandra Jk Vaprus
Parnu Jk 
02/07 00:30
FT 
 Nomme Jk Kalju Ii
Viimsi Mrjk 
01/07 23:30
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond B
Keila Jk 
01/07 23:30
FT 
 Tabasalu Charma
Voru Jk 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 Viimsi Mrjk
Pohja Tallinna Jk Volta 
28/06 00:00
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond B
Tabasalu Charma 
28/06 00:00
FT 
 Voru Jk
Nomme Jk Kalju Ii 
27/06 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Jk
Keila Jk 
21/06 00:30
FT 
1 Keila Jk
Tabasalu Charma 
21/06 00:30
FT 
 Pohja Tallinna Jk Volta
Parnu Jk 
21/06 00:30
FT 
1 Viimsi Mrjk
Nomme United 
20/06 23:30
FT 
 Vandra Jk Vaprus
Voru Jk 
20/06 23:30
FT 
 Nomme Jk Kalju Ii
Paide Linnameeskond B 
16/06 00:00
FT 
 Tabasalu Charma
Vandra Jk Vaprus 
15/06 18:00
 
 Nomme United
Paide Linnameeskond B 
14/06 00:00
FT 
 Keila Jk
Viimsi Mrjk 
14/06 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Jk
Nomme Jk Kalju Ii 
04/06 00:30
FT 
 Pohja Tallinna Jk Volta
Tabasalu Charma 
04/06 00:00
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond B
Voru Jk 
03/06 00:00
FT 
 Nomme Jk Kalju Ii
Nomme United 
02/06 18:00
FT 
 Vandra Jk Vaprus
Keila Jk 
02/06 18:00
FT 
 Parnu Jk
Viimsi Mrjk 
31/05 00:30
FT 
 Nomme United
Keila Jk 
31/05 00:30
FT 
 Pohja Tallinna Jk Volta
Paide Linnameeskond B 1
31/05 00:30
FT 
 Viimsi Mrjk
Vandra Jk Vaprus 
31/05 00:30
FT 
 Tabasalu Charma
Nomme Jk Kalju Ii 
30/05 23:30
FT 
 Voru Jk
Parnu Jk 
25/05 18:00
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond B
Viimsi Mrjk 
25/05 00:00
FT 
1 Parnu Jk
Tabasalu Charma 
25/05 00:00
FT 
 Keila Jk
Pohja Tallinna Jk Volta 
24/05 00:00
FT 
 Nomme Jk Kalju Ii
Vandra Jk Vaprus 
19/05 18:00
FT 
 Vandra Jk Vaprus
Paide Linnameeskond B 
18/05 18:00
FT 
 Nomme United
Parnu Jk 
18/05 18:00
FT 
 Pohja Tallinna Jk Volta
Nomme Jk Kalju Ii 
14/05 00:30
FT 
 Tabasalu Charma
Nomme United 1
12/05 18:00
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond B
Parnu Jk 
21/04 18:00
FT 
 Nomme Jk Kalju Ii
Pohja Tallinna Jk Volta 2
21/04 18:00
FT 
 Viimsi Mrjk
Parnu Jk 2
21/04 18:00
 
 Vandra Jk Vaprus
Nomme United 
09/04 00:30
FT 
 Tabasalu Charma
Pohja Tallinna Jk Volta 1
09/04 00:00
FT 
 Viimsi Mrjk
Nomme Jk Kalju Ii 
05/04 00:30
FT 
 Tabasalu Charma
Viimsi Mrjk 
05/04 00:30
FT 
 Pohja Tallinna Jk Volta
Keila Jk 
05/04 00:30
FT 
 Nomme United
Voru Jk 
04/04 23:30
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond B
Vandra Jk Vaprus 
04/04 23:30
FT 
 Nomme Jk Kalju Ii
Parnu Jk 1
02/04 00:30
FT 
 Nomme United
Pohja Tallinna Jk Volta 1
11/11 19:00
 
 Vandra Jk Vaprus
Flora Tallinn Iii