Live3s Logo

Estonia Esi Liiga Livescore - Estonia Esi Liiga Live Scores & Results

23/11 19:00
FT 
1 Rakvere Flora
Parnu Jk 
17/11 19:00
FT 
 Parnu Jk
Rakvere Flora 
03/11 19:00
FT 
 Elva
Tallinna Levadia 2 1
02/11 19:00
FT 
 Tallinna Jk Legion
Parnu Linnameeskond 
02/11 19:00
FT 
1 Rakvere Flora
Flora Tallinn 2 1
02/11 01:00
FT 
1 Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B
Jk Tallinna Kalev Ii 
01/11 01:00
FT 
 Jk Welco Elekter
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
27/10 19:00
FT 
 Jk Tallinna Kalev Ii
Parnu Linnameeskond 
26/10 00:00
FT 
 Flora Tallinn 2
Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B 1
25/10 00:00
FT 
 Tallinna Levadia 2
Rakvere Flora 
20/10 18:00
FT 
1 Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve
Tallinna Levadia 2 
19/10 00:00
FT 
 Flora Tallinn 2
Jk Tallinna Kalev Ii 
18/10 00:00
FT 
1 Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B
Elva 
15/10 00:00
FT 
 Jk Tallinna Kalev Ii
Rakvere Flora 
06/10 18:00
FT 
 Jk Tallinna Kalev Ii
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
05/10 18:00
FT 
 Tallinna Jk Legion
Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B 
04/10 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Linnameeskond
Flora Tallinn 2 
28/09 00:00
FT 
 Tallinna Levadia 2
Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B 
27/09 00:00
FT 
1 Jk Welco Elekter
Tallinna Jk Legion 1
24/09 00:00
FT 
 Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B
Jk Welco Elekter 
23/09 22:30
FT 
 Flora Tallinn 2
Elva 
22/09 18:00
FT 
1 Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve
Parnu Linnameeskond 
22/09 18:00
FT 
 Tallinna Jk Legion
Tallinna Levadia 2 1
20/09 00:30
FT 
 Jk Welco Elekter
Rakvere Flora 
20/09 00:30
FT 
 Tallinna Levadia 2
Jk Tallinna Kalev Ii 
20/09 00:00
FT 
 Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
19/09 23:30
FT 
2 Parnu Linnameeskond
Elva 
19/09 22:30
FT 
 Tallinna Jk Legion
Flora Tallinn 2 
13/09 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Linnameeskond
Tallinna Levadia 2 
07/09 18:00
FT 
 Tallinna Jk Legion
Elva 
03/09 00:00
FT 
 Jk Tallinna Kalev Ii
Flora Tallinn 2 
03/09 00:00
FT 
 Tallinna Levadia 2
Elva 
01/09 18:00
FT 
 Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve
Jk Welco Elekter 
01/09 18:00
FT 
 Tallinna Jk Legion
Rakvere Flora 
01/09 18:00
FT 
 Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B
Parnu Linnameeskond 
30/08 00:30
FT 
1 Jk Welco Elekter
Jk Tallinna Kalev Ii 
30/08 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Linnameeskond
Tallinna Jk Legion 1
29/08 23:30
FT 
 Rakvere Flora
Tallinna Levadia 2 
29/08 23:30
FT 
 Flora Tallinn 2
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
29/08 23:25
FT 
 Elva
Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B 
23/08 23:30
FT 
 Flora Tallinn 2
Parnu Linnameeskond 
23/08 23:30
FT 
 Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve
Tallinna Jk Legion 
23/08 23:30
FT 
 Rakvere Flora
Elva 
23/08 00:00
FT 
 Jk Tallinna Kalev Ii
Tallinna Levadia 2 
23/08 00:00
FT 
 Jk Welco Elekter
Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B 
17/08 00:00
FT 
 Tallinna Levadia 2
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
16/08 00:00
FT 
 Tallinna Jk Legion
Jk Welco Elekter 
16/08 00:00
FT 
 Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B
Rakvere Flora 
16/08 00:00
FT 
 Elva
Flora Tallinn 2 
10/08 00:00
FT 
 Tallinna Levadia 2
Parnu Linnameeskond 
09/08 00:00
FT 
 Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve
Jk Tallinna Kalev Ii 
09/08 00:00
FT 
 Rakvere Flora
Jk Welco Elekter 
02/08 00:00
FT 
 Jk Tallinna Kalev Ii
Elva 
02/08 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Linnameeskond
Rakvere Flora 
27/07 00:00
FT 
 Tallinna Jk Legion
Jk Tallinna Kalev Ii 
27/07 00:00
FT 
 Jk Welco Elekter
Flora Tallinn 2 
26/07 00:00
FT 
 Rakvere Flora
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
26/07 00:00
FT 
 Rakvere Jk Tarvas
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
22/07 00:00
FT 
 Jk Tallinna Kalev Ii
Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B 
21/07 00:00
FT 
 Flora Tallinn 2
Rakvere Jk Tarvas