Live3s Logo

FA Cup Livescore - FA Cup Live Scores & Results

14/11 03:45
FT 
 Blackfield Langley
Kingstonian 
13/11 03:45
FT 
1 Yeovil Town
Hartlepool United FC 
12/11 04:40
FT 
 Harrogate Town
Portsmouth 
10/11 22:15
FT 
 Hayes&Yeading
Oxford United 
10/11 20:45
FT 
 York City
Altrincham 
10/11 20:45
FT 
 Gateshead
Oldham Athletic 
10/11 20:45
FT 
 Leyton Orient
Maldon Tiptree 1
10/11 20:45
FT 
 Chippenham Town
Northampton Town 
10/11 20:45
FT 
 Bristol Rovers
Bromley 
10/11 20:45
FT 
 Macclesfield Town
Kingstonian 
10/11 20:45
FT 
 Wrexham
Rochdale 
10/11 20:45
FT 
 Barnet
Fleetwood Town 
10/11 20:00
FT 
 Dover Athletic
Southend United 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Ipswich
Lincoln City 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Oxford City
Solihull Moors 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Crawley Town
Scunthorpe United 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Colchester United
Coventry 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Bolton Wanderers
Plymouth Argyle 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Maidstone United
Torquay United 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Cambridge United
Exeter City 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Salford City
Burton Albion 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Grimsby Town
Newport County 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 AFC Wimbledon
Doncaster Rovers 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Shrewsbury Town
Bradford AFC 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Mansfield Town
Chorley 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Tranmere Rovers
Wycombe Wanderers 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Carshalton Athletic
Boston United 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Cheltenham Town
Swindon 
09/11 23:00
FT 
1 Accrington Stanley
Crewe Alexandra 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Blackpool
Morecambe 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Milton Keynes Dons
Port Vale 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Stevenage Borough
Peterborough United 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Stourbridge
Eastleigh 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Ebbsfleet United
Notts County 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Forest Green Rovers
Billericay Town 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Nantwich Town
AFC Fylde 
09/11 23:00
FT 
1 Maidenhead United
Rotherham United 
09/11 23:00
FT 
1 Walsall
Darlington 1
09/11 21:00
FT 
 Sunderland
Gillingham 
09/11 03:55
FT 
 Dulwich Hamlet
Carlisle 
30/10 03:45
FT 
 Haringey Borough
Yeovil Town 
23/10 03:00
FT 
 Poole Town
Hayes&Yeading 
23/10 02:45
FT 
1 Wealdstone
Maidenhead United 
23/10 02:45
FT 
 Billericay Town
Sutton United 
23/10 02:45
FT 
 Eastleigh
Welling United 
23/10 02:45
FT 
 Woking
Ebbsfleet United 
23/10 02:45
FT 
 Wrexham
Chesterfield 
23/10 02:45
FT 
 Barnet
Potters Bar Town 
22/10 02:45
FT 
 Stourbridge
Whitby Town 
20/10 00:20
FT 
 York City
Stockport County 1
19/10 22:00
FT 
 Barrow
Solihull Moors 
19/10 22:00
FT 
 Notts County
Belper Town 
19/10 22:00
FT 
 Halifax Town
Harrogate Town 
19/10 22:00
FT 
 Ebbsfleet United
Woking 
19/10 22:00
FT 
 Bromley
Aldershot Town 
19/10 22:00
FT 
 Torquay United
Boreham Wood  
19/10 22:00
FT 
 Hednesford Town
Boston United 
19/10 22:00
FT 
 Gateshead
Colney Heath 
19/10 22:00
FT 
 Whitby Town
Stourbridge 
19/10 22:00
FT 
 Hartlepool United FC
Brackley Town